IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
376279 | 10.08.2018 17:00
376279 10.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 2 : 2 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376282 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376282 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376277 | 11.08.2018 14:20
376277 11.08.2018 14:20 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 : 0 TJ Oravan Rabča
376278 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376278 11.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Lisková 5 : 1 OŠK Istebné
376280 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376280 11.08.2018 17:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 9 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376283 | 12.08.2018 11:05
376283 12.08.2018 11:05 TJ Sokol Liesek 3 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376281 | 12.08.2018 14:30
376281 12.08.2018 14:30 FK Nižná 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
376289 | 18.08.2018 12:00
376289 18.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 4 : 3 ŠK Závažná Poruba
376287 | 18.08.2018 14:00
376287 18.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 0 FK Nižná
376286 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376286 18.08.2018 16:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 0 TJ Roháče Zuberec
376290 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376290 18.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Lisková 2 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
376288 | 18.08.2018 16:10
376288 18.08.2018 16:10 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 1 : 6 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376284 | 19.08.2018 10:00
376284 19.08.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376285 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376285 19.08.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
376291 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376291 25.08.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 3 : 3 OŠK Lisková
376295 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376295 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 13 : 0 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376292 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376292 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
376293 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376293 25.08.2018 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
376297 | 26.08.2018 10:30
376297 26.08.2018 10:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376296 | 26.08.2018 11:00
376296 26.08.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376294 | 26.08.2018 13:30
376294 26.08.2018 13:30 FK Nižná 5 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
376271 | 28.08.2018 16:00
376271 28.08.2018 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 1 TJ Roháče Zuberec
376274 | 29.08.2018 13:20
376274 29.08.2018 13:20 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 ŠK Závažná Poruba
376272 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376272 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 FK Nižná
376273 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376273 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 5 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376275 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376275 29.08.2018 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 0 : 3 OŠK Lisková
376270 | 29.08.2018 14:30
376270 29.08.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Liesek 1 : 3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376276 | 30.08.2018 16:30
376276 30.08.2018 16:30 OŠK Istebné 4 : 1 TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
376302 | 01.09.2018 12:00
376302 01.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné 5 : 2 FK Nižná
376300 | 01.09.2018 14:00
376300 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Liesek
376299 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376299 01.09.2018 15:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376301 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376301 01.09.2018 15:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 2 : 3 TJ Roháče Zuberec
376303 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376303 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Oravan Rabča 5 : 4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376304 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376304 01.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Lisková 4 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
376298 | 02.09.2018 13:00
376298 02.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
376305 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376305 08.09.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 2 ŠK Závažná Poruba
376308 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376308 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec 6 : 1 OŠK Istebné
376306 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376306 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 3 OŠK Lisková
376310 | 09.09.2018 10:00
376310 09.09.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376309 | 09.09.2018 11:00
376309 09.09.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Liesek 5 : 0 OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376307 | 09.09.2018 13:00
376307 09.09.2018 13:00 FK Nižná 2 : 2 TJ Oravan Rabča
376311 | 09.09.2018 13:00
376311 09.09.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
376315 | 15.09.2018 12:10
376315 15.09.2018 12:10 OŠK Istebné 3 : 0 TJ Sokol Liesek
376313 | 15.09.2018 14:00
376313 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376312 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376312 15.09.2018 15:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376314 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376314 15.09.2018 15:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 0 : 1 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376316 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376316 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Oravan Rabča 3 : 2 TJ Roháče Zuberec
376317 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376317 15.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Lisková 9 : 2 FK Nižná
376318 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376318 15.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
376319 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376319 22.09.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376321 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376321 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   OŠK Lisková
376325 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376325 22.09.2018 15:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376323 | 23.09.2018 10:00
376323 23.09.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK Istebné
376322 | 23.09.2018 11:00
376322 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376320 | 23.09.2018 12:30
376320 23.09.2018 12:30 FK Nižná   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376324 | 23.09.2018 12:30
376324 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
376328 | 29.09.2018 12:00
376328 29.09.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376326 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376326 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376327 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376327 29.09.2018 15:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376329 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376329 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376330 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376330 29.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376331 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376331 29.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376332 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376332 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   FK Nižná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
376333 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376333 06.10.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   FK Nižná
376334 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376334 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376339 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376339 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376338 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376338 06.10.2018 14:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   OŠK Istebné
376336 | 07.10.2018 10:00
376336 07.10.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK Lisková
376335 | 07.10.2018 11:00
376335 07.10.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376337 | 07.10.2018 12:00
376337 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
376341 | 13.10.2018 12:00
376341 13.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376340 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376340 13.10.2018 14:30 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376342 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376342 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376343 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376343 13.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376344 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376344 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376345 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376345 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376346 | 14.10.2018 12:00
376346 14.10.2018 12:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
376347 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376347 20.10.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376351 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376351 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   OŠK Lisková
376352 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376352 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376353 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376353 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   OŠK Istebné
376349 | 21.10.2018 10:00
376349 21.10.2018 10:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376348 | 21.10.2018 11:00
376348 21.10.2018 11:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   FK Nižná
376350 | 21.10.2018 11:30
376350 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
376354 | 27.10.2018 12:00
376354 27.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Istebné   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376355 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376355 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376356 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376356 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376357 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376357 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376358 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376358 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376360 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376360 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376359 | 28.10.2018 11:30
376359 28.10.2018 11:30 FK Nižná   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376361 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376361 23.03.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376362 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376362 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376363 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376363 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376364 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376364 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376365 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376365 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376366 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376366 23.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376367 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376367 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   OŠK Istebné
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376368 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376368 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376369 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376369 30.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   OŠK Lisková
376370 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376370 30.03.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376371 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376371 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376372 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376372 30.03.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FK Nižná
376373 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376373 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376374 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376374 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376375 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376375 06.04.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376376 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376376 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376377 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376377 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376378 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376378 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376379 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376379 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376380 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376380 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Istebné
376381 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376381 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   OŠK Lisková
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376382 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376382 13.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376383 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376383 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376384 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376384 13.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376385 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376385 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   FK Nižná
376386 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376386 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376387 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376387 13.04.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376388 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376388 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376389 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376389 20.04.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376390 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376390 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376391 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376391 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376392 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376392 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376393 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376393 20.04.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   OŠK Istebné
376394 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376394 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376395 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376395 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Lisková
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376396 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376396 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376397 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376397 27.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376398 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376398 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   FK Nižná
376399 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376399 27.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376400 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376400 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376401 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376401 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376402 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376402 27.04.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376403 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376403 04.05.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376404 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376404 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376405 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376405 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376406 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376406 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   OŠK Istebné
376407 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376407 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376408 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376408 04.05.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   OŠK Lisková
376409 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376409 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376410 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376410 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376411 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376411 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Nižná
376412 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376412 11.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376413 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376413 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376414 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376414 11.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376415 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376415 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376416 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376416 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376417 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376417 18.05.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376418 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376418 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376419 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376419 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   OŠK Istebné
376420 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376420 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376421 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376421 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   OŠK Lisková
376422 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376422 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376423 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376423 18.05.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376424 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376424 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376425 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376425 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
376426 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376426 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376427 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376427 25.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376428 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376428 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376429 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376429 25.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376430 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376430 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376431 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376431 01.06.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376432 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376432 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK Istebné
376433 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376433 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376434 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376434 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   OŠK Lisková
376435 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376435 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376436 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376436 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376437 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376437 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   FK Nižná
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376438 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376438 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Roháče Zuberec   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376439 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376439 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
376440 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376440 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376441 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376441 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376442 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376442 08.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376443 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376443 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Oravan Rabča   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376444 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376444 08.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Istebné   :   OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376445 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376445 15.06.2019 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   OŠK Istebné
376446 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376446 15.06.2019 14:00 OFK Liptovská Lúžna   :   TJ Oravan Rabča
376447 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376447 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK Lisková
376448 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376448 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
376449 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376449 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376450 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376450 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Nižná
376451 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376451 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Roháče Zuberec
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Lisková 7 5 2 0 29:10 17 14 5 0
2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 7 4 2 1 15:7 14 13 2 0
3 TJ Roháče Zuberec 7 4 1 2 27:10 13 12 4 0
4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 7 4 1 2 31:15 13 11 4 0
5 OŠK Istebné 7 4 0 3 20:20 12 10 0 0
6 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 7 4 0 3 10:18 12 9 0 0
7 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 7 3 2 2 13:12 11 8 2 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 7 3 1 3 13:16 10 7 4 0
9 ŠK Závažná Poruba 7 2 2 3 13:15 8 6 -1 0
10 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 7 2 2 3 12:27 8 5 -4 0
11 TJ Sokol Liesek 7 2 1 4 11:11 7 4 -5 0
12 FK Nižná 7 2 1 4 14:20 7 3 -2 0
13 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 7 2 0 5 8:15 6 2 -6 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 7 0 1 6 5:25 1 1 -11 0