IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
376279 | 10.08.2018 17:00
37627910.08.2018 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 2OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376282 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37628211.08.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376277 | 11.08.2018 14:20
37627711.08.2018 14:201. OFC Liptovské Sliače2 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
376278 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37627811.08.2018 17:00OŠK Lisková5 : 1OŠK Istebné
376280 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37628011.08.2018 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová9 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376283 | 12.08.2018 11:05
37628312.08.2018 11:05TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376281 | 12.08.2018 14:30
37628112.08.2018 14:30FK Nižná2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
376289 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37628918.08.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné4 : 3ŠK Závažná Poruba
376287 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37628718.08.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 0FK Nižná
376286 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37628618.08.2018 16:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 0TJ Roháče Zuberec
376290 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37629018.08.2018 16:00OŠK Lisková2 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
376288 | 18.08.2018 16:10
37628818.08.2018 16:10OFK Liptovská Lúžna1 : 6TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376284 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37628419.08.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 11. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376285 | 19.08.2018 13:30
37628519.08.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice1 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
376291 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37629125.08.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače3 : 3OŠK Lisková
376295 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37629525.08.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec13 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376292 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37629225.08.2018 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
376293 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37629325.08.2018 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 2OŠK Istebné
376297 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37629726.08.2018 10:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok7 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376296 | 26.08.2018 11:00
37629626.08.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376294 | 26.08.2018 13:30
37629426.08.2018 13:30FK Nižná5 : 0OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
376271 | 28.08.2018 16:00
37627128.08.2018 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
376274 | 29.08.2018 13:20
37627429.08.2018 13:20ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 2ŠK Závažná Poruba
376272 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37627229.08.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1FK Nižná
376273 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37627329.08.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ0 : 5TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376275 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37627529.08.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna0 : 3OŠK Lisková
376270 | 29.08.2018 14:30
37627029.08.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 31. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376276 | 30.08.2018 16:30
37627630.08.2018 16:30OŠK Istebné4 : 1TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
376302 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37630201.09.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné5 : 2FK Nižná
376300 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37630001.09.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376299 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37629901.09.2018 15:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ0 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376301 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37630101.09.2018 15:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 3TJ Roháče Zuberec
376303 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37630301.09.2018 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča5 : 4TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376304 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37630401.09.2018 15:30OŠK Lisková4 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
376298 | 02.09.2018 13:00
37629802.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
376305 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37630508.09.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače1 : 2ŠK Závažná Poruba
376308 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37630808.09.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec6 : 1OŠK Istebné
376306 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37630608.09.2018 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 3OŠK Lisková
376310 | 09.09.2018 10:00
37631009.09.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376309 | 09.09.2018 11:00
37630909.09.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Liesek5 : 0OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376307 | 09.09.2018 13:00
37630709.09.2018 13:00FK Nižná2 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
376311 | 09.09.2018 13:00
37631109.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
376315 | 15.09.2018 12:10
37631515.09.2018 12:10OŠK Istebné3 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376313 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37631315.09.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky7 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376312 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37631215.09.2018 15:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 31. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376314 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37631415.09.2018 15:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna0 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376316 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37631615.09.2018 15:00TJ Oravan Rabča3 : 2TJ Roháče Zuberec
376317 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37631715.09.2018 15:00OŠK Lisková9 : 2FK Nižná
376318 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37631815.09.2018 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
376319 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37631922.09.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376321 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37632122.09.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec2 : 1OŠK Lisková
376325 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37632522.09.2018 15:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ6 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376323 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37632323.09.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok4 : 1OŠK Istebné
376322 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37632223.09.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Liesek3 : 0TJ Oravan Rabča
376320 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37632023.09.2018 12:30FK Nižná1 : 4ŠK Závažná Poruba
376324 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37632423.09.2018 12:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice3 : 2OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
376328 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37632829.09.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné3 : 4TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376329 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37632929.09.2018 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376326 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37632629.09.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 21. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376327 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37632729.09.2018 15:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376330 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37633029.09.2018 15:00OŠK Lisková9 : 0TJ Sokol Liesek
376331 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37633129.09.2018 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 6TJ Roháče Zuberec
376332 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37633229.09.2018 15:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová9 : 1FK Nižná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
376333 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37633306.10.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače4 : 2FK Nižná
376334 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37633406.10.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec4 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376338 | 06.10.2018 14:45
37633806.10.2018 14:45OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 1OŠK Istebné
376339 | 06.10.2018 15:30
37633906.10.2018 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 0OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376336 | 07.10.2018 09:30
37633607.10.2018 09:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 3OŠK Lisková
376335 | 07.10.2018 11:00
37633507.10.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Liesek1 : 2ŠK Závažná Poruba
376337 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37633707.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 2TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
376341 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37634113.10.2018 14:00OŠK Istebné8 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376340 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37634013.10.2018 14:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna2 : 31. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376342 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37634213.10.2018 14:30TJ Oravan Rabča4 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376343 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37634313.10.2018 14:30OŠK Lisková3 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376344 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37634413.10.2018 14:30ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376345 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37634513.10.2018 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376346 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37634614.10.2018 12:00FK Nižná1 : 1TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
376347 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37634720.10.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače1 : 3TJ Roháče Zuberec
376351 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37635120.10.2018 14:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 1OŠK Lisková
376352 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37635220.10.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 8TJ Oravan Rabča
376353 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37635320.10.2018 14:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna1 : 2OŠK Istebné
376349 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37634921.10.2018 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok7 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376348 | 21.10.2018 11:00
37634821.10.2018 11:00TJ Sokol Liesek11 : 1FK Nižná
376350 | 21.10.2018 11:30
37635021.10.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice1 : 4ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
376354 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37635427.10.2018 12:00OŠK Istebné6 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376355 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37635527.10.2018 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča1 : 2OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376356 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37635627.10.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková4 : 0ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376357 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37635727.10.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba8 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376358 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37635827.10.2018 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 1TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376360 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37636027.10.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec0 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376359 | 28.10.2018 11:30
37635928.10.2018 11:30FK Nižná1 : 3ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376361 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37636123.03.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače5 : 1TJ Sokol Liesek
376362 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37636223.03.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec5 : 1ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376364 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37636423.03.2019 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376366 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37636623.03.2019 14:00OŠK Lisková5 : 0OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376367 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37636723.03.2019 14:00TJ Oravan Rabča6 : 0OŠK Istebné
376365 | 03.04.2019 15:00
37636503.04.2019 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376363 | 03.04.2019 16:30
37636303.04.2019 16:30FK Nižná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376369 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37636930.03.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  OŠK Lisková
376371 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37637130.03.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376368 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37636830.03.2019 15:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376370 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37637030.03.2019 15:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376372 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37637230.03.2019 15:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FK Nižná
376374 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37637431.03.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376373 | 31.03.2019 12:30
37637331.03.2019 12:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376375 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37637506.04.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376376 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37637606.04.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376377 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37637706.04.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376379 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37637906.04.2019 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376380 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37638006.04.2019 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Istebné
376381 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37638106.04.2019 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  OŠK Lisková
376378 | 07.04.2019 13:00
37637807.04.2019 13:00FK Nižná  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376384 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37638413.04.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376386 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37638613.04.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
376382 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37638213.04.2019 15:30OŠK Lisková  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376383 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37638313.04.2019 15:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376385 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37638513.04.2019 15:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  FK Nižná
376387 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37638713.04.2019 15:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376388 | 14.04.2019 13:00
37638814.04.2019 13:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376389 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37638920.04.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376391 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37639120.04.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376392 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37639220.04.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376394 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37639420.04.2019 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
376395 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37639520.04.2019 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Lisková
376390 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37639021.04.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376393 | 21.04.2019 13:30
37639321.04.2019 13:30FK Nižná  :  OŠK Istebné
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376399 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37639927.04.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
376401 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37640127.04.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376396 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37639627.04.2019 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376397 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37639727.04.2019 16:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376398 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37639827.04.2019 16:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  FK Nižná
376400 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37640027.04.2019 16:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376402 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37640227.04.2019 16:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376403 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37640304.05.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376406 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37640604.05.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK Istebné
376407 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37640704.05.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
376409 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37640904.05.2019 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376405 | 05.05.2019 10:00
37640505.05.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376404 | 05.05.2019 14:30
37640405.05.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376408 | 05.05.2019 14:30
37640805.05.2019 14:30FK Nižná  :  OŠK Lisková
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376414 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37641411.05.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376416 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37641611.05.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376410 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37641011.05.2019 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376411 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37641111.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Nižná
376412 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37641211.05.2019 17:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
376413 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37641311.05.2019 17:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376415 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37641511.05.2019 17:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376417 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37641718.05.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376421 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37642118.05.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK Lisková
376422 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37642218.05.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376418 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37641818.05.2019 17:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376420 | 19.05.2019 10:00
37642019.05.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
376419 | 19.05.2019 14:30
37641919.05.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  OŠK Istebné
376423 | 19.05.2019 14:30
37642319.05.2019 14:30FK Nižná  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376429 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37642925.05.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376425 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37642525.05.2019 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
376426 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37642625.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376427 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37642725.05.2019 17:00OŠK Lisková  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376428 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37642825.05.2019 17:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376430 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37643025.05.2019 17:00OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376424 | 26.05.2019 14:30
37642426.05.2019 14:30FK Nižná  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376431 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37643101.06.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376432 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37643201.06.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK Istebné
376436 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37643601.06.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
376437 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37643701.06.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  FK Nižná
376433 | 01.06.2019 17:30
37643301.06.2019 17:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
376435 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37643502.06.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376434 | 02.06.2019 15:00
37643402.06.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  OŠK Lisková
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376444 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37644408.06.2019 12:00OŠK Istebné  :  OFK Liptovská Lúžna
376438 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37643808.06.2019 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
376440 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37644008.06.2019 17:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
376441 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37644108.06.2019 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
376442 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37644208.06.2019 17:30OŠK Lisková  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
376443 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37644308.06.2019 17:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
376439 | 09.06.2019 15:00
37643909.06.2019 15:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376445 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37644515.06.2019 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  OŠK Istebné
376447 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37644715.06.2019 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  OŠK Lisková
376451 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37645115.06.2019 14:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
376446 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37644615.06.2019 17:30OFK Liptovská Lúžna  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
376448 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37644815.06.2019 17:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
376450 | 16.06.2019 10:00
37645016.06.2019 10:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Nižná
376449 | 16.06.2019 15:00
37644916.06.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Lisková14103155:15331490
2TJ Roháče Zuberec1492348:17291380
31. OFC Liptovské Sliače1482430:28261250
4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1474333:19251140
5TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1472550:32231020
6TJ Oravan Rabča1463535:2521930
7ŠK Závažná Poruba1363434:2521830
8OŠK Istebné1470741:3721700
9TJ Tatran Chlebnice1361622:36196-20
10TJ Sokol Liesek1451829:32165-50
11OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1442820:32144-70
12ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1332816:55113-100
13FK Nižná1322921:5282-100
14OFK Liptovská Lúžna14211114:4371-140