Live center
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
30.03.2019 12:00   o 6d17h12m2s
30.03.2019 14:00   o 6d19h12m2s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d20h12m2s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d20h12m2s
30.03.2019 15:00   o 6d20h12m2s
31.03.2019 10:00   o 7d15h12m2s
31.03.2019 12:30   o 7d17h42m2s
03.04.2019 15:00   o 10d20h12m2s
03.04.2019 16:30   o 10d21h42m2s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h12m2s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h12m2s
06.04.2019 14:00   o 13d19h12m2s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 13d20h42m2s
06.04.2019 15:30   o 13d20h42m2s
07.04.2019 13:00   o 14d18h12m2s
13.04.2019 12:00   o 20d17h12m2s
13.04.2019 14:00   o 20d19h12m2s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d20h42m2s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d20h42m2s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d20h42m2s
13.04.2019 15:30   o 20d20h42m2s
14.04.2019 13:00   o 21d18h12m2s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h12m2s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h12m2s
20.04.2019 14:00   o 27d19h12m2s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d21h12m2s
20.04.2019 16:00   o 27d21h12m2s
21.04.2019 10:00   o 28d15h12m2s
21.04.2019 13:30   o 28d18h42m2s
27.04.2019 12:00   o 1mes3d17h12m2s
27.04.2019 14:00   o 1mes3d19h12m2s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d21h12m2s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d21h12m2s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d21h12m2s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d21h12m2s
27.04.2019 16:00   o 1mes3d21h12m2s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes10d19h12m2s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes10d19h12m2s
04.05.2019 14:00   o 1mes10d19h12m2s
04.05.2019 17:00   o 1mes10d22h12m2s
05.05.2019 10:00   o 1mes11d15h12m2s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes11d19h42m2s
05.05.2019 14:30   o 1mes11d19h42m2s
11.05.2019 12:00   o 1mes17d17h12m2s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 14 .kolo23.03.2019
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
23.03.2019 14:00
5 : 1
TJ Sokol Liesek
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Roháče Zuberec
23.03.2019 14:00
5 : 1
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
23.03.2019 14:00
1 : 1
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
OŠK Lisková
23.03.2019 14:00
5 : 0
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Oravan Rabča
23.03.2019 14:00
6 : 0
OŠK Istebné
23.03.2019 14:00    Ukončený
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
10d20h12m2s
03.04.2019 15:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
03.04.2019 15:00   o 10d20h12m2s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
10d21h42m2s
03.04.2019 16:30
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
03.04.2019 16:30   o 10d21h42m2s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Lisková 14 10 3 1 55:15 33 14 9 0
2 TJ Roháče Zuberec 14 9 2 3 48:17 29 13 8 0
3 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 14 8 2 4 30:28 26 12 5 0
4 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 14 7 4 3 33:19 25 11 4 0
5 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 14 7 2 5 50:32 23 10 2 0
6 TJ Oravan Rabča 14 6 3 5 35:25 21 9 3 0
7 ŠK Závažná Poruba 13 6 3 4 34:25 21 8 3 0
8 OŠK Istebné 14 7 0 7 41:37 21 7 0 0
9 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 13 6 1 6 22:36 19 6 -2 0
10 TJ Sokol Liesek 14 5 1 8 29:32 16 5 -5 0
11 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 14 4 2 8 20:32 14 4 -7 0
12 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 13 3 2 8 16:55 11 3 -10 0
13 FK Nižná 13 2 2 9 21:52 8 2 -10 0
14 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 14 2 1 11 14:43 7 1 -14 0