Live center
25.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
25.05.2019 12:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
29.05.2019 16:00   o 1d23h44m27s
29.05.2019 16:30   o 2d14m27s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 16:00   o 4d23h44m27s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h14m27s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d22h44m27s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 11d19h44m27s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d21h44m27s
08.06.2019 15:30   o 11d23h14m27s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 12d1h14m27s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 12d1h14m27s
09.06.2019 15:00   o 12d22h44m27s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d21h44m27s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d21h44m27s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d21h44m27s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 19d1h14m27s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 19d17h44m27s
16.06.2019 15:00   o 19d22h44m27s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 24 .kolo01.06.2019
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Do zápasu ostáva
2d14m27s
29.05.2019 16:30
ŠK Závažná Poruba
29.05.2019 16:30   o 2d14m27s
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 14:00
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 14:00
OŠK Istebné
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
TJ Roháče Zuberec
Do zápasu ostáva
4d21h44m27s
01.06.2019 14:00
FK Nižná
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d21h44m27s
TJ Sokol Liesek
Do zápasu ostáva
4d23h44m27s
01.06.2019 16:00
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
01.06.2019 16:00   o 4d23h44m27s
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Do zápasu ostáva
5d1h14m27s
01.06.2019 17:30
TJ Oravan Rabča
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h14m27s
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Do zápasu ostáva
5d22h44m27s
02.06.2019 15:00
OŠK Lisková
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d22h44m27s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Roháče Zuberec 23 17 2 4 75:26 53 14 20 0
2 ŠK Závažná Poruba 23 15 3 5 60:34 48 13 12 0
3 OŠK Lisková 23 14 3 6 80:31 45 12 9 0
4 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 23 12 3 8 56:51 39 11 6 0
5 TJ Sokol Liesek 23 12 2 9 52:42 38 10 5 0
6 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 23 10 6 7 47:31 36 9 3 0
7 TJ Oravan Rabča 24 10 5 9 52:42 35 8 -1 0
8 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 23 10 3 10 64:52 33 7 -3 0
9 OŠK Istebné 23 10 1 12 59:62 31 6 -5 0
10 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 24 9 1 14 41:62 28 5 -11 0
11 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 7 1 14 31:59 22 4 -8 0
12 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 22 6 3 13 32:76 21 3 -12 0
13 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 23 6 2 15 32:60 20 2 -13 0
14 FK Nižná 23 4 3 16 34:87 15 1 -21 0