Live center
19.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m21s
25.05.2019 10:30   o 4d6h42m21s
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
26.05.2019 14:30   o 5d10h42m21s
29.05.2019 16:00   o 8d12h12m21s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h12m21s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h12m21s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h12m21s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h12m21s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 11d13h42m21s
02.06.2019 10:00   o 12d6h12m21s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 12d11h12m21s
08.06.2019 12:00   o 18d8h12m21s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 18d10h12m21s
08.06.2019 15:30   o 18d11h42m21s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h42m21s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h42m21s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h42m21s
09.06.2019 15:00   o 19d11h12m21s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 25d10h12m21s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 25d10h12m21s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 25d10h12m21s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 25d13h42m21s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 26d6h12m21s
16.06.2019 15:00   o 26d11h12m21s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo25.05.2019
TJ Oravan Rabča
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h12m21s
25.05.2019 10:00
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
25.05.2019 10:00   o 4d6h12m21s
OŠK Lisková
Do zápasu ostáva
4d6h42m21s
25.05.2019 10:30
ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
25.05.2019 10:30   o 4d6h42m21s
OŠK Istebné
Do zápasu ostáva
4d8h12m21s
25.05.2019 12:00
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25.05.2019 12:00   o 4d8h12m21s
TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ Roháče Zuberec
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
ŠK Závažná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ Sokol Liesek
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
OFK Liptovská Lúžna
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h12m21s
25.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h12m21s
FK Nižná
Do zápasu ostáva
5d10h42m21s
26.05.2019 14:30
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
26.05.2019 14:30   o 5d10h42m21s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Roháče Zuberec 22 16 2 4 70:26 50 14 17 0
2 ŠK Závažná Poruba 22 15 3 4 60:32 48 13 15 0
3 OŠK Lisková 22 13 3 6 76:31 42 12 9 0
4 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 22 12 2 8 52:47 38 11 5 0
5 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 22 10 6 6 47:27 36 10 3 0
6 TJ Sokol Liesek 22 11 2 9 50:42 35 9 2 0
7 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 22 10 3 9 64:47 33 8 0 0
8 TJ Oravan Rabča 23 9 5 9 48:42 32 7 -1 0
9 OŠK Istebné 22 9 1 12 52:61 28 6 -5 0
10 OFK Liptovská Lúžna 23 9 1 13 38:58 28 5 -8 0
11 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 21 7 1 13 31:55 22 4 -8 0
12 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 22 6 2 14 31:53 20 3 -13 0
13 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 21 5 3 13 28:73 18 2 -15 0
14 FK Nižná 22 4 2 16 30:83 14 1 -19 0