IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
376095 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376095 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 0 FK Strečno
376098 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376098 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 1 TJ Višňové
376099 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376099 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376101 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376101 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 7 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376097 | 12.08.2018 14:00
376097 12.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 6 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376100 | 22.08.2018 16:00
376100 22.08.2018 16:00 TJ Fatran Varín 9 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376096 | 12.09.2018 16:55
376096 12.09.2018 16:55 FK Rajec 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
376106 | 18.08.2018 14:00
376106 18.08.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376102 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376102 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376103 | 19.08.2018 10:00
376103 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
376104 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376104 19.08.2018 13:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
376105 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376105 19.08.2018 13:30 TJ Višňové 1 : 4 ŠK Štiavnik
376108 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376108 19.08.2018 13:30 FK Strečno 3 : 1 FK Rajec
376107 | 05.09.2018 17:00
376107 05.09.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 8 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
376109 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376109 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 1 FK Rajec
376111 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376111 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
376113 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376113 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 10 : 0 TJ Višňové
376112 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376112 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376114 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376114 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376115 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376115 25.08.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376110 | 26.08.2018 13:30
376110 26.08.2018 13:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 3 : 0 FK Strečno
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
376088 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376088 29.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 : 1 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376089 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376089 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
376090 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376090 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 11 ŠK Štiavnik
376091 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376091 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376093 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376093 29.08.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 5 FK Rajec
376094 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376094 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 7 FK Strečno
376092 | 29.08.2018 16:00
376092 29.08.2018 16:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 6 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
376119 | 01.09.2018 14:00
376119 01.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
376122 | 01.09.2018 14:30
376122 01.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec 3 : 2 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376116 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376116 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 : 4 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376120 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376120 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
376121 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376121 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Strečno 8 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376117 | 02.09.2018 13:00
376117 02.09.2018 13:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 3 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376118 | 02.09.2018 13:00
376118 02.09.2018 13:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
376123 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376123 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 3 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376124 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376124 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 4 FK Rajec
376126 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376126 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
376125 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376125 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 FK Strečno
376127 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376127 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376128 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376128 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 6 : 0 TJ Višňové
376129 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376129 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 3 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
376132 | 15.09.2018 14:00
376132 15.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376135 | 15.09.2018 14:30
376135 15.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec 6 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
376134 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376134 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Strečno 2 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
376133 | 15.09.2018 15:05
376133 15.09.2018 15:05 TJ Slovan Skalité 2 : 4 ŠK Javorník Makov
376130 | 16.09.2018 12:30
376130 16.09.2018 12:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 : 0 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376131 | 16.09.2018 12:30
376131 16.09.2018 12:30 TJ Višňové 9 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376136 | 16.09.2018 12:30
376136 16.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
376137 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376137 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376139 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376139 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 3 FK Rajec
376138 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376138 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 3 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376140 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376140 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 : 3 FK Strečno
376141 | 22.09.2018 15:15
376141 22.09.2018 15:15 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
376142 | 23.09.2018 10:00
376142 23.09.2018 10:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 1 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376143 | 23.09.2018 12:30
376143 23.09.2018 12:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 22 : 0 TJ Višňové
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
376145 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376145 29.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 2 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376147 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376147 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 1 FK Strečno
376150 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376150 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 6 ŠK Štiavnik
376148 | 29.09.2018 14:30
376148 29.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec 3 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
376146 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376146 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376144 | 30.09.2018 12:30
376144 30.09.2018 12:30 TJ Višňové 0 : 4 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376149 | 30.09.2018 12:30
376149 30.09.2018 12:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 2 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
376153 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376153 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 4 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
376154 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376154 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 1 FK Rajec
376155 | 06.10.2018 14:35
376155 06.10.2018 14:35 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 4 : 0 FK Strečno
376151 | 06.10.2018 15:00
376151 06.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 2 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
376152 | 06.10.2018 15:00
376152 06.10.2018 15:00 TJ Fatran Varín 11 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376157 | 07.10.2018 12:00
376157 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Višňové 4 : 2 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376156 | 07.10.2018 12:10
376156 07.10.2018 12:10 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
376159 | 13.10.2018 10:00
376159 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 0 TJ Višňové
376163 | 13.10.2018 14:00
376163 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
376160 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376160 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Strečno 3 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376161 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376161 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Rajec 4 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376164 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376164 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
376158 | 13.10.2018 15:00
376158 13.10.2018 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 4 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376162 | 14.10.2018 12:05
376162 14.10.2018 12:05 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 8 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
376166 | 20.10.2018 10:00
376166 20.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Štiavnik 4 : 4 ŠK Javorník Makov
376170 | 20.10.2018 12:30
376170 20.10.2018 12:30 TJ Višňové 1 : 10 FK Strečno
376165 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376165 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
376167 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376167 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376168 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376168 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 2 : 10 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376171 | 20.10.2018 14:15
376171 20.10.2018 14:15 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 7 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
376169 | 21.10.2018 11:30
376169 21.10.2018 11:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 2 : 2 FK Rajec
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
376174 | 26.10.2018 15:00
376174 26.10.2018 15:00 FK Rajec 13 : 1 TJ Višňové
376172 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376172 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 3 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376173 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376173 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Strečno 2 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376176 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376176 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 6 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376177 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376177 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik 5 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376178 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376178 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
376175 | 28.10.2018 11:30
376175 28.10.2018 11:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 6 : 1 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376180 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376180 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 7 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376182 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376182 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376183 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376183 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 15 : 0 TJ Višňové
376184 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376184 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Rajec 4 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376185 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376185 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Strečno 5 : 0 TJ Slovan Skalité
376181 | 23.03.2019 14:15
376181 23.03.2019 14:15 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376179 | 03.04.2019 16:00
376179 03.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376188 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376188 30.03.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376186 | 30.03.2019 15:00
376186 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Strečno   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376187 | 30.03.2019 15:00
376187 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Rajec
376191 | 30.03.2019 15:00
376191 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376192 | 30.03.2019 15:00
376192 30.03.2019 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376189 | 31.03.2019 12:30
376189 31.03.2019 12:30 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376190 | 31.03.2019 12:30
376190 31.03.2019 12:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376193 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376193 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376195 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376195 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376197 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376197 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376199 | 06.04.2019 14:30
376199 06.04.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   FK Strečno
376194 | 06.04.2019 15:30
376194 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376196 | 06.04.2019 15:30
376196 06.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Višňové
376198 | 07.04.2019 13:00
376198 07.04.2019 13:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376203 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376203 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376200 | 13.04.2019 14:30
376200 13.04.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376201 | 13.04.2019 15:30
376201 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376202 | 13.04.2019 15:30
376202 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376206 | 13.04.2019 15:30
376206 13.04.2019 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376204 | 14.04.2019 13:00
376204 14.04.2019 13:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376205 | 14.04.2019 13:00
376205 14.04.2019 13:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376207 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376207 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376210 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376210 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376212 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376212 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Strečno
376208 | 20.04.2019 16:00
376208 20.04.2019 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376209 | 20.04.2019 16:00
376209 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Višňové
376211 | 20.04.2019 16:00
376211 20.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376213 | 21.04.2019 13:30
376213 21.04.2019 13:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376218 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376218 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376215 | 27.04.2019 14:30
376215 27.04.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376216 | 27.04.2019 16:00
376216 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376217 | 27.04.2019 16:00
376217 27.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376214 | 28.04.2019 13:30
376214 28.04.2019 13:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376219 | 28.04.2019 13:30
376219 28.04.2019 13:30 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376220 | 28.04.2019 13:30
376220 28.04.2019 13:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376221 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376221 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376225 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376225 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Strečno
376227 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376227 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376222 | 04.05.2019 17:00
376222 04.05.2019 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Višňové
376223 | 04.05.2019 17:00
376223 04.05.2019 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376224 | 04.05.2019 17:00
376224 04.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376226 | 04.05.2019 17:00
376226 04.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376228 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376228 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376233 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376233 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376230 | 11.05.2019 14:30
376230 11.05.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376231 | 11.05.2019 17:00
376231 11.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376232 | 11.05.2019 17:00
376232 11.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376229 | 12.05.2019 14:00
376229 12.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376234 | 12.05.2019 14:30
376234 12.05.2019 14:30 TJ Višňové   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376235 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376235 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Višňové
376240 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376240 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376237 | 18.05.2019 17:00
376237 18.05.2019 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376238 | 18.05.2019 17:00
376238 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376239 | 18.05.2019 17:00
376239 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
376241 | 18.05.2019 17:00
376241 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376236 | 19.05.2019 14:30
376236 19.05.2019 14:30 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376243 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376243 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376248 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376248 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Višňové
376245 | 25.05.2019 14:30
376245 25.05.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376242 | 25.05.2019 17:00
376242 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376244 | 25.05.2019 17:00
376244 25.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376246 | 25.05.2019 17:00
376246 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376247 | 25.05.2019 17:00
376247 25.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376249 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376249 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376255 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376255 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376252 | 01.06.2019 17:30
376252 01.06.2019 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Rajec
376253 | 01.06.2019 17:30
376253 01.06.2019 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376254 | 01.06.2019 17:30
376254 01.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376250 | 02.06.2019 15:00
376250 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376251 | 02.06.2019 15:00
376251 02.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376256 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376256 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376258 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376258 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376260 | 08.06.2019 14:30
376260 08.06.2019 14:30 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376257 | 08.06.2019 17:30
376257 08.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376261 | 08.06.2019 17:30
376261 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Strečno   :   TJ Višňové
376262 | 08.06.2019 17:30
376262 08.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376259 | 09.06.2019 14:30
376259 09.06.2019 14:30 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376264 | 01.05.2019 14:00
376264 01.05.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Strečno
376263 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376263 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376267 | 15.06.2019 17:30
376267 15.06.2019 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376268 | 15.06.2019 17:30
376268 15.06.2019 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376269 | 15.06.2019 17:30
376269 15.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376265 | 16.06.2019 15:00
376265 16.06.2019 15:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Rajec
376266 | 16.06.2019 15:00
376266 16.06.2019 15:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Rajec 14 11 2 1 57:17 35 14 14 0
2 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 14 10 3 1 82:19 33 13 9 0
3 FK Strečno 14 10 1 3 46:17 31 12 13 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 14 9 1 4 55:17 28 11 7 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 13 7 5 1 30:10 26 10 8 0
6 ŠK Štiavnik 14 6 5 3 46:29 23 9 -1 0
7 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 14 6 4 4 51:23 22 8 1 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 13 6 2 5 34:30 20 7 5 0
9 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 14 5 0 9 24:53 15 6 -6 0
10 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 14 4 2 8 24:42 14 5 -10 0
11 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 14 4 0 10 26:40 12 4 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Skalité 14 3 0 11 11:56 9 3 -12 0
13 TJ Višňové 14 2 0 12 17:104 6 2 -15 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 14 1 1 12 21:67 4 1 -17 0