IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
376095 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37609511.08.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 0FK Strečno
376098 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37609811.08.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 1TJ Višňové
376099 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37609911.08.2018 17:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376101 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37610111.08.2018 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov7 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376097 | 12.08.2018 14:00
37609712.08.2018 14:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka6 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376100 | 22.08.2018 16:00
37610022.08.2018 16:00TJ Fatran Varín9 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376096 | 12.09.2018 16:55
37609612.09.2018 16:55FK Rajec7 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
376106 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37610618.08.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376102 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37610218.08.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376103 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37610319.08.2018 10:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
376104 | 19.08.2018 13:30
37610419.08.2018 13:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
376105 | 19.08.2018 13:30
37610519.08.2018 13:30TJ Višňové1 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
376108 | 19.08.2018 13:30
37610819.08.2018 13:30FK Strečno3 : 1FK Rajec
376107 | 05.09.2018 17:00
37610705.09.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 8ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
376109 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37610925.08.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1FK Rajec
376111 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37611125.08.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
376113 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37611325.08.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín10 : 0TJ Višňové
376112 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37611225.08.2018 16:00ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376114 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37611425.08.2018 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376115 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37611525.08.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 2TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376110 | 26.08.2018 13:30
37611026.08.2018 13:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka3 : 0FK Strečno
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
376088 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37608829.08.2018 14:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376089 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37608929.08.2018 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
376090 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37609029.08.2018 14:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 11ŠK Štiavnik
376091 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37609129.08.2018 14:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376093 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37609329.08.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 5FK Rajec
376094 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37609429.08.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 7FK Strečno
376092 | 29.08.2018 16:00
37609229.08.2018 16:00TJ Višňové0 : 6ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
376119 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37611901.09.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 3TJ Fatran Varín
376122 | 01.09.2018 14:30
37612201.09.2018 14:30FK Rajec3 : 2ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376116 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37611601.09.2018 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 4OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376120 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37612001.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
376121 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37612101.09.2018 15:30FK Strečno8 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376117 | 02.09.2018 13:00
37611702.09.2018 13:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376118 | 02.09.2018 13:00
37611802.09.2018 13:00TJ Višňové0 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
376123 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37612308.09.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 3ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376124 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37612408.09.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 4FK Rajec
376126 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37612608.09.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376125 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37612508.09.2018 15:30ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2FK Strečno
376127 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37612708.09.2018 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376128 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37612808.09.2018 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou6 : 0TJ Višňové
376129 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37612908.09.2018 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 3OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
376132 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37613215.09.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 4TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376135 | 15.09.2018 14:30
37613515.09.2018 14:30FK Rajec6 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
376134 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37613415.09.2018 15:00FK Strečno2 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
376133 | 15.09.2018 15:05
37613315.09.2018 15:05TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
376130 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37613016.09.2018 12:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376131 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37613116.09.2018 12:30TJ Višňové9 : 2TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376136 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37613616.09.2018 12:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka6 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
376137 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37613722.09.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376139 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37613922.09.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 3FK Rajec
376138 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37613822.09.2018 15:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 3ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376140 | 22.09.2018 15:00
37614022.09.2018 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov0 : 3FK Strečno
376141 | 22.09.2018 15:15
37614122.09.2018 15:15TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376142 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37614223.09.2018 10:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou1 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376143 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37614323.09.2018 12:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba22 : 0TJ Višňové
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
376145 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37614529.09.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376147 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37614729.09.2018 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 1FK Strečno
376150 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37615029.09.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 6ŠK Štiavnik
376148 | 29.09.2018 14:30
37614829.09.2018 14:30FK Rajec3 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
376146 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37614629.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376144 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37614430.09.2018 12:30TJ Višňové0 : 4OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376149 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37614930.09.2018 12:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka2 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
376153 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37615306.10.2018 14:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka4 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
376154 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37615406.10.2018 14:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 1FK Rajec
376155 | 06.10.2018 14:35
37615506.10.2018 14:35TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou4 : 0FK Strečno
376151 | 06.10.2018 15:00
37615106.10.2018 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy2 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
376152 | 06.10.2018 15:00
37615206.10.2018 15:00TJ Fatran Varín11 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376157 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37615707.10.2018 12:00TJ Višňové4 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376156 | 07.10.2018 12:10
37615607.10.2018 12:10OŠK Kamenná Poruba7 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
376159 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37615913.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 0TJ Višňové
376163 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37616313.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 3ŠK Javorník Makov
376160 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37616013.10.2018 14:30FK Strečno3 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376161 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37616113.10.2018 14:30FK Rajec4 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376164 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37616413.10.2018 14:30ŠK Štiavnik3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
376158 | 13.10.2018 15:00
37615813.10.2018 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 4OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376162 | 14.10.2018 12:05
37616214.10.2018 12:05ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka8 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
376166 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37616620.10.2018 10:00ŠK Štiavnik4 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
376170 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37617020.10.2018 12:30TJ Višňové1 : 10FK Strečno
376165 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37616520.10.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
376167 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37616720.10.2018 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 3TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376168 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37616820.10.2018 14:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 10ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376171 | 20.10.2018 14:15
37617120.10.2018 14:15OFK Teplička nad Váhom7 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376169 | 21.10.2018 11:30
37616921.10.2018 11:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba2 : 2FK Rajec
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
376174 | 26.10.2018 15:00
37617426.10.2018 15:00FK Rajec13 : 1TJ Višňové
376172 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37617227.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376173 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37617327.10.2018 14:00FK Strečno2 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376176 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37617627.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica6 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376177 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37617727.10.2018 14:00ŠK Štiavnik5 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376178 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37617827.10.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
376175 | 28.10.2018 11:30
37617528.10.2018 11:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka6 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376180 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37618023.03.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín7 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376182 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37618223.03.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 4OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376183 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37618323.03.2019 14:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka15 : 0TJ Višňové
376184 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37618423.03.2019 14:00FK Rajec4 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376185 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37618523.03.2019 14:00FK Strečno5 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376181 | 23.03.2019 14:15
37618123.03.2019 14:15ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376179 | 03.04.2019 16:00
37617903.04.2019 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy5 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376186 | 30.03.2019 13:00
37618630.03.2019 13:00FK Strečno1 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376188 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37618830.03.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 5ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376187 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37618730.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité4 : 3FK Rajec
376191 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37619130.03.2019 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 4TJ Fatran Varín
376192 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37619230.03.2019 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 4ŠK Javorník Makov
376190 | 31.03.2019 12:30
37619031.03.2019 12:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
376189 | 31.03.2019 12:40
37618931.03.2019 12:40TJ Višňové11 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376193 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37619306.04.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy6 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376195 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37619506.04.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 0OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376197 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37619706.04.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376199 | 06.04.2019 14:30
37619906.04.2019 14:30FK Rajec2 : 1FK Strečno
376198 | 07.04.2019 13:00
37619807.04.2019 13:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka1 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
376194 | 17.04.2019 16:00
37619417.04.2019 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 6TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376196 | 18.04.2019 16:00
37619618.04.2019 16:00ŠK Štiavnik10 : 0TJ Višňové
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376203 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37620313.04.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
376200 | 13.04.2019 14:30
37620013.04.2019 14:30FK Rajec2 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376201 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37620113.04.2019 15:30FK Strečno5 : 1ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376206 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37620613.04.2019 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou2 : 2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376202 | 13.04.2019 15:50
37620213.04.2019 15:50TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376204 | 14.04.2019 13:00
37620414.04.2019 13:00TJ Višňové2 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
376205 | 14.04.2019 13:00
37620514.04.2019 13:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba6 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376207 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37620720.04.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376210 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37621020.04.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376212 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37621220.04.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 0FK Strečno
376208 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37620820.04.2019 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 3OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376209 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37620920.04.2019 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 3TJ Višňové
376211 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37621120.04.2019 16:00ŠK Štiavnik5 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376213 | 21.04.2019 13:30
37621321.04.2019 13:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka4 : 0FK Rajec
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376218 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37621827.04.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom9 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
376217 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37621727.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
376220 | 28.04.2019 13:30
37622028.04.2019 13:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376219 | 28.04.2019 13:40
37621928.04.2019 13:40TJ Višňové6 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376215 | 01.05.2019 16:00
37621501.05.2019 16:00FK Rajec10 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376214 | 08.05.2019 14:00
37621408.05.2019 14:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka2 : 0OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376216 | 15.05.2019 17:00
37621615.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno1 : 5ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376221 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37622104.05.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376227 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37622704.05.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 7ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376222 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37622204.05.2019 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 0TJ Višňové
376223 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37622304.05.2019 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376224 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37622404.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 3TJ Slovan Skalité
376226 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37622604.05.2019 17:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 1FK Rajec
376225 | 08.05.2019 15:00
37622508.05.2019 15:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 0FK Strečno
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376228 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37622811.05.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica1 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376233 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37623311.05.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376230 | 11.05.2019 14:30
37623011.05.2019 14:30FK Rajec1 : 2TJ Fatran Varín
376231 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37623111.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno3 : 5ŠK Javorník Makov
376232 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37623211.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité4 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376229 | 12.05.2019 14:00
37622912.05.2019 14:00ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka5 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
376234 | 12.05.2019 14:30
37623412.05.2019 14:30TJ Višňové0 : 6OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376238 | 18.05.2019 13:00
37623818.05.2019 13:00FK Strečno4 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376235 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37623518.05.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy9 : 0TJ Višňové
376240 | 18.05.2019 14:07
37624018.05.2019 14:07TJ Fatran Varín2 : 3ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376237 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37623718.05.2019 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376241 | 18.05.2019 17:10
37624118.05.2019 17:10ŠK Štiavnik10 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376236 | 19.05.2019 14:30
37623619.05.2019 14:30OŠK Kamenná Poruba3 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376239 | 28.05.2019 17:00
37623928.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov5 : 5FK Rajec
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376245 | 08.05.2019 17:00
37624508.05.2019 17:00FK Rajec4 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376242 | 25.05.2019 13:00
37624225.05.2019 13:00ŠK Štiavnik0 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376243 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37624325.05.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 5TJ Fatran Varín
376246 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37624625.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376247 | 25.05.2019 17:10
37624725.05.2019 17:10TJ Slovan Skalité2 : 2OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376244 | 30.05.2019 17:00
37624430.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 13ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376248 | 05.06.2019 17:00
37624805.06.2019 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom6 : 7TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376249 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37624901.06.2019 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376255 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37625501.06.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín3 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
376252 | 01.06.2019 17:30
37625201.06.2019 17:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 0FK Rajec
376253 | 01.06.2019 17:30
37625301.06.2019 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 7ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376254 | 01.06.2019 17:40
37625401.06.2019 17:40ŠK Javorník Makov10 : 1TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376251 | 02.06.2019 15:00
37625102.06.2019 15:00OŠK Kamenná Poruba2 : 1FK Strečno
376250 | 02.06.2019 15:15
37625002.06.2019 15:15TJ Višňové1 : 6TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376256 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37625608.06.2019 14:00TJ Fatran Varín1 : 1OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376258 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37625808.06.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica2 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376260 | 08.06.2019 14:30
37626008.06.2019 14:30FK Rajec2 : 1OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376262 | 08.06.2019 15:00
37626208.06.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 3OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376257 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37625708.06.2019 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov1 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
376261 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37626108.06.2019 17:30FK Strečno11 : 0TJ Višňové
376259 | 09.06.2019 14:30
37625909.06.2019 14:30ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376264 | 01.05.2019 14:00
37626401.05.2019 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 3FK Strečno
376263 | 15.06.2019 11:00
37626315.06.2019 11:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy12 : 0TJ Slovan Skalité
376265 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37626515.06.2019 12:00TJ Višňové12 : 2FK Rajec
376267 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37626715.06.2019 17:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou0 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376268 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37626815.06.2019 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou3 : 6ŠK Štiavnik
376269 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37626915.06.2019 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
376266 | 16.06.2019 15:05
37626616.06.2019 15:05OŠK Kamenná Poruba2 : 1ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka241743121:325514190
2FK Rajec24144685:514613100
3FK Strečno24143776:35451290
4OŠK Kamenná Poruba24135678:34441180
5OŠK Baník Stráňavy24128467:21441080
6TJ Fatran Varín24135668:3044980
7ŠK Štiavnik24124880:4540840
8ŠK Javorník Makov241031171:81337-30
9TJ Slovan Skalité24741336:87256-110
10OFK Teplička nad Váhom24641453:68225-140
11TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou24521739:86174-190
12TJ Višňové24511850:164163-200
13TJ Tatran Oščadnica24411925:115132-230
14TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou (odstúpené)00000:00100