Live center
25.05.2019 13:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:10    Ukončený
28.05.2019 17:00   o 1d1h13m55s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h13m55s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h13m55s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h43m55s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h43m55s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d23h13m55s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d23h13m55s
05.06.2019 17:00   o 9d1h13m55s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h13m55s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h13m55s
08.06.2019 14:30   o 11d22h43m55s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 12d1h43m55s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 12d1h43m55s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 12d1h43m55s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h13m55s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 19d1h43m55s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 19d1h43m55s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 19d1h43m55s
16.06.2019 15:00   o 19d23h13m55s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 24 .kolo01.06.2019
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h13m55s
01.06.2019 14:00
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h13m55s
TJ Fatran Varín
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h13m55s
01.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Štiavnik
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h13m55s
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
Do zápasu ostáva
5d1h43m55s
01.06.2019 17:30
FK Rajec
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h43m55s
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Do zápasu ostáva
5d1h43m55s
01.06.2019 17:30
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
5d1h43m55s
01.06.2019 17:30
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
01.06.2019 17:30   o 5d1h43m55s
TJ Višňové
Do zápasu ostáva
5d23h13m55s
02.06.2019 15:00
TJ Slovan Skalité
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d23h13m55s
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Do zápasu ostáva
5d23h13m55s
02.06.2019 15:00
FK Strečno
02.06.2019 15:00   o 5d23h13m55s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 21 15 4 2 100:28 49 14 13 0
2 FK Rajec 21 13 3 5 76:33 42 13 9 0
3 FK Strečno 22 13 3 6 64:33 42 12 9 0
4 TJ Fatran Varín 21 12 4 5 64:24 40 11 10 0
5 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 21 11 6 4 53:19 39 10 9 0
6 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 21 11 5 5 73:30 38 9 8 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 21 10 4 7 68:38 34 8 -2 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 19 8 2 9 51:58 26 7 5 0
9 TJ Slovan Skalité 21 6 3 12 27:71 21 6 -12 0
10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 21 6 2 13 43:57 20 5 -13 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 4 2 15 32:71 14 4 -16 0
12 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 22 4 1 17 22:102 13 3 -20 0
13 TJ Višňové 20 3 1 16 30:139 10 2 -20 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0