Live center
19.05.2019 14:30    Ukončený
25.05.2019 13:00   o 4d9h13m23s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4d10h13m23s
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4d10h13m23s
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h13m23s
29.05.2019 17:00   o 8d13h13m23s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h13m23s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 11d10h13m23s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 11d13h43m23s
01.06.2019 17:30   o 11d13h43m23s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 12d11h13m23s
02.06.2019 15:00   o 12d11h13m23s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 18d10h13m23s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 18d10h13m23s
08.06.2019 14:30   o 18d10h43m23s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h43m23s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h43m23s
08.06.2019 17:30   o 18d13h43m23s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 25d10h13m23s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 25d13h43m23s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 25d13h43m23s
15.06.2019 17:30   o 25d13h43m23s
16.06.2019 15:00   o 26d11h13m23s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo25.05.2019
FK Rajec
08.05.2019 17:00
4 : 0
TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
08.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Štiavnik
Do zápasu ostáva
4d9h13m23s
25.05.2019 13:00
OŠK Baník Stráňavy
25.05.2019 13:00   o 4d9h13m23s
TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Do zápasu ostáva
4d10h13m23s
25.05.2019 14:00
TJ Fatran Varín
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4d10h13m23s
OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Do zápasu ostáva
4d10h13m23s
25.05.2019 14:00
TJ Višňové
25.05.2019 14:00   o 4d10h13m23s
ŠK Javorník Makov
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h13m23s
25.05.2019 17:00
ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
FK Strečno
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h13m23s
25.05.2019 17:00
TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
(odstúpené)
TJ Slovan Skalité
Do zápasu ostáva
4d13h13m23s
25.05.2019 17:00
OŠK Kamenná Poruba
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h13m23s
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 21 15 4 2 100:28 49 14 13 0
2 FK Rajec 21 13 3 5 76:33 42 13 9 0
3 FK Strečno 22 13 3 6 64:33 42 12 9 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 20 11 4 5 71:28 37 11 7 0
5 TJ Fatran Varín 20 11 4 5 59:24 37 10 7 0
6 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 20 10 6 4 52:19 36 9 6 0
7 ŠK Štiavnik 20 10 4 6 68:37 34 8 1 0
8 ŠK Javorník Makov 19 8 2 9 51:58 26 7 5 0
9 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 21 6 2 13 43:57 20 6 -13 0
10 TJ Slovan Skalité 20 6 2 12 25:69 20 5 -10 0
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 21 4 2 15 32:71 14 4 -16 0
12 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 21 4 1 16 22:97 13 3 -17 0
13 TJ Višňové 20 3 1 16 30:139 10 2 -20 0
14 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou(odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0