III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH


III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375916 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375916 11.08.2018 14:00 MFK Jelšava 3 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375917 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375917 11.08.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
375919 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375919 11.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 3 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
375913 11.08.2018 17:00 FK BREZNO 10 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375914 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375914 12.08.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 1 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
375915 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375915 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
375918 | 12.08.2018 14:30
375918 12.08.2018 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375921 | 17.08.2018 16:30
375921 17.08.2018 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
375923 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375923 18.08.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
375922 | 18.08.2018 10:30
375922 18.08.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 3 MFK Strojár Krupina
375924 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375924 18.08.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 3 : 1 MFK Jelšava
375925 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375925 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375926 | 18.08.2018 16:00
375926 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 3 MFK Detva
375920 | 19.08.2018 14:30
375920 19.08.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 1 : 1 FK BREZNO
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375929 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375929 25.08.2018 14:00 MFK Jelšava 6 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
375930 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375930 25.08.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
375932 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375932 25.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 10 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
375927 | 25.08.2018 16:00
375927 25.08.2018 16:00 FK BREZNO 8 : 0 MFK Detva
375928 | 26.08.2018 10:00
375928 26.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375933 | 26.08.2018 13:30
375933 26.08.2018 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 8 : 0 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375931 | 26.08.2018 13:45
375931 26.08.2018 13:45 MFK Strojár Krupina 4 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375910 | 22.08.2018 10:30
375910 22.08.2018 10:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375908 | 23.08.2018 16:30
375908 23.08.2018 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 2 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
375911 | 28.08.2018 14:00
375911 28.08.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 5 : 0 MFK Detva
375906 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375906 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 2 FK BREZNO
375909 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375909 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 2 MFK Jelšava
375912 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375912 29.08.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375907 | 29.08.2018 17:00
375907 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 0 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375935 | 01.09.2018 10:30
375935 01.09.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375937 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375937 01.09.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
375938 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375938 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 MŠK Tisovec
375936 | 01.09.2018 14:30
375936 01.09.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
375939 | 01.09.2018 15:30
375939 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 3 MFK Jelšava
375934 | 05.09.2018 16:30
375934 05.09.2018 16:30 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 3 FK BREZNO
375940 | 05.09.2018 16:30
375940 05.09.2018 16:30 MFK Detva 2 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375942 | 23.08.2018 16:30
375942 23.08.2018 16:30 MFK Jelšava 1 : 7 MFK Detva
375943 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375943 08.09.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 4 : 1 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375945 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375945 08.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
375947 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375947 08.09.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 9 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
375941 | 08.09.2018 15:30
375941 08.09.2018 15:30 FK BREZNO 5 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375946 | 09.09.2018 11:30
375946 09.09.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 7 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375944 | 09.09.2018 13:00
375944 09.09.2018 13:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 1 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375948 | 15.09.2018 10:30
375948 15.09.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 6 FK BREZNO
375950 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375950 15.09.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375951 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375951 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
375952 | 15.09.2018 15:00
375952 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 0 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
375953 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375953 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 4 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
375954 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375954 16.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 : 1 MFK Jelšava
375949 | 16.09.2018 10:30
375949 16.09.2018 10:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 3 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375956 | 20.09.2018 16:00
375956 20.09.2018 16:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375961 | 22.09.2018 10:30
375961 22.09.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375958 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375958 22.09.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 3 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375960 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375960 22.09.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 3 : 4 FTC Fiľakovo
375955 | 22.09.2018 15:05
375955 22.09.2018 15:05 FK BREZNO 6 : 1 MFK Jelšava
375957 | 23.09.2018 12:30
375957 23.09.2018 12:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 2 : 3 MFK Detva
375959 | 23.09.2018 12:30
375959 23.09.2018 12:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 7 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375962 | 27.09.2018 16:00
375962 27.09.2018 16:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 3 FK BREZNO
375963 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375963 29.09.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
375964 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375964 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 2 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375968 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375968 29.09.2018 14:00 MFK Jelšava 1 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
375965 | 29.09.2018 15:00
375965 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 5 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375967 | 30.09.2018 10:00
375967 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 0 MFK Strojár Krupina
375966 | 10.10.2018 16:00
375966 10.10.2018 16:00 MFK Detva 3 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375974 | 06.10.2018 10:30
375974 06.10.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
375971 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375971 06.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375973 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375973 06.10.2018 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 6 : 0 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375975 | 06.10.2018 14:30
375975 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
375969 | 06.10.2018 15:15
375969 06.10.2018 15:15 FK BREZNO 9 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
375970 | 07.10.2018 12:00
375970 07.10.2018 12:00 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 : 0 MFK Jelšava
375972 | 07.10.2018 12:00
375972 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 5 : 0 MFK Detva
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375977 | 12.10.2018 16:00
375977 12.10.2018 16:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 0 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375978 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375978 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 4 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
375976 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375976 13.10.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 FK BREZNO
375981 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375981 13.10.2018 14:00 MFK Jelšava 0 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
375982 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375982 13.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 6 MFK Strojár Krupina
375980 | 14.10.2018 09:00
375980 14.10.2018 09:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375979 | 14.10.2018 10:00
375979 14.10.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 1 : 1 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375987 | 20.10.2018 10:30
375987 20.10.2018 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa 2 : 3 MFK Detva
375983 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375983 20.10.2018 14:00 FK BREZNO 6 : 2 MFK Strojár Krupina
375984 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375984 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 4 MŠK Tisovec
375989 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375989 20.10.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo 2 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
375988 | 20.10.2018 14:30
375988 20.10.2018 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 2 : 2 FK Sokol Braväcovo
375985 | 21.10.2018 11:30
375985 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 8 : 0 MFK Jelšava
375986 | 25.10.2018 15:00
375986 25.10.2018 15:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 1 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375990 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375990 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 6 FK BREZNO
375991 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375991 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 1 : 4 FTC Fiľakovo
375994 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375994 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK Jelšava 5 : 3 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375995 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375995 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375992 | 28.10.2018 10:00
375992 28.10.2018 10:00 MFK Detva 3 : 4 FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375993 | 28.10.2018 10:00
375993 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
375996 | 28.10.2018 11:30
375996 28.10.2018 11:30 MFK Strojár Krupina 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376000 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376000 23.03.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava 0 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
376002 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376002 23.03.2019 14:00 MFK Detva 0 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
376003 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376003 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo 3 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
376001 | 24.03.2019 10:00
376001 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375998 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375998 24.03.2019 12:30 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375999 | 03.04.2019 15:00
375999 03.04.2019 15:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375997 | 03.04.2019 17:00
375997 03.04.2019 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376008 | 30.03.2019 10:30
376008 30.03.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MŠK Tisovec
376005 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376005 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Detva
376006 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376006 30.03.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376009 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376009 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
376004 | 30.03.2019 15:00
376004 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK BREZNO
376007 | 31.03.2019 10:00
376007 31.03.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Jelšava
376010 | 10.04.2019 16:00
376010 10.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376012 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376012 06.04.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376014 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376014 06.04.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376015 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376015 06.04.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   FTC Fiľakovo
376011 | 06.04.2019 15:30
376011 06.04.2019 15:30 FK BREZNO   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376016 | 07.04.2019 10:00
376016 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376017 | 07.04.2019 10:00
376017 07.04.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
376013 | 07.04.2019 13:00
376013 07.04.2019 13:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376023 | 13.04.2019 10:30
376023 13.04.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
376020 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376020 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Jelšava
376021 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376021 13.04.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK Tisovec
376024 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376024 13.04.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376022 | 13.04.2019 14:30
376022 13.04.2019 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
376019 | 13.04.2019 15:30
376019 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376018 | 14.04.2019 10:00
376018 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FK BREZNO
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376027 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376027 20.04.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376029 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376029 20.04.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376030 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376030 20.04.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
376025 | 20.04.2019 16:00
376025 20.04.2019 16:00 FK BREZNO   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376031 | 21.04.2019 10:00
376031 21.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Detva
376026 | 21.04.2019 13:30
376026 21.04.2019 13:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   MFK Nová Baňa
376028 | 21.04.2019 13:30
376028 21.04.2019 13:30 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376038 | 27.04.2019 10:30
376038 27.04.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376035 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376035 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
376036 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376036 27.04.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
376037 | 27.04.2019 14:30
376037 27.04.2019 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376034 | 27.04.2019 16:00
376034 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   MŠK Tisovec
376032 | 28.04.2019 10:00
376032 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK BREZNO
376033 | 28.04.2019 10:00
376033 28.04.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Jelšava
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376040 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376040 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376042 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376042 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376044 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376044 04.05.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Detva
376045 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376045 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376039 | 04.05.2019 17:00
376039 04.05.2019 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   MFK Nová Baňa
376041 | 05.05.2019 14:30
376041 05.05.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   FTC Fiľakovo
376043 | 05.05.2019 14:30
376043 05.05.2019 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376046 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376046 11.05.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   FK BREZNO
376050 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376050 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376051 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376051 11.05.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376052 | 11.05.2019 14:30
376052 11.05.2019 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
376049 | 11.05.2019 17:00
376049 11.05.2019 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
376047 | 12.05.2019 10:00
376047 12.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK Tisovec
376048 | 12.05.2019 10:00
376048 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376054 | 18.05.2019 10:30
376054 18.05.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
376055 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376055 18.05.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376057 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376057 18.05.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Detva
376059 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376059 18.05.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Jelšava
376053 | 18.05.2019 17:00
376053 18.05.2019 17:00 FK BREZNO   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376056 | 19.05.2019 14:30
376056 19.05.2019 14:30 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
376058 | 19.05.2019 14:30
376058 19.05.2019 14:30 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376060 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376060 25.05.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK BREZNO
376061 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376061 25.05.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
376065 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376065 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
376066 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376066 25.05.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376064 | 25.05.2019 17:00
376064 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376062 | 26.05.2019 10:00
376062 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
376063 | 26.05.2019 10:00
376063 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376068 | 30.05.2019 16:30
376068 30.05.2019 16:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376069 | 01.06.2019 10:30
376069 01.06.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
376070 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376070 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Detva
376072 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376072 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Jelšava
376067 | 01.06.2019 17:30
376067 01.06.2019 17:30 FK BREZNO   :   FTC Fiľakovo
376071 | 02.06.2019 15:00
376071 02.06.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376073 | 02.06.2019 15:00
376073 02.06.2019 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376075 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376075 08.06.2019 14:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
376076 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376076 08.06.2019 14:00 MFK Jelšava   :   TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376080 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376080 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
376079 | 08.06.2019 17:30
376079 08.06.2019 17:30 FK Sokol Braväcovo   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376077 | 09.06.2019 10:00
376077 09.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376078 | 09.06.2019 10:00
376078 09.06.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Nová Baňa
376074 | 09.06.2019 15:00
376074 09.06.2019 15:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK BREZNO
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376084 | 15.06.2019 10:30
376084 15.06.2019 10:30 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376082 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376082 15.06.2019 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Sokol Braväcovo
376085 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376085 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Jelšava
376087 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376087 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
376083 | 15.06.2019 14:30
376083 15.06.2019 14:30 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Detva
376081 | 15.06.2019 17:30
376081 15.06.2019 17:30 FK BREZNO   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
376086 | 16.06.2019 15:00
376086 16.06.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog   :   MŠK Tisovec
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH - III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Fiľakovo 13 9 2 2 28:10 29 14 11 0
2 FK BREZNO 12 8 3 1 59:14 27 13 12 0
3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 12 8 1 3 30:13 25 12 10 0
4 MFK Strojár Krupina 12 8 0 4 28:16 24 11 9 0
5 TJ Tatran Čierny Balog 12 7 2 3 43:11 23 10 5 0
6 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 12 5 3 4 17:25 18 9 -3 0
7 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 12 5 2 5 34:30 17 8 -4 0
8 MFK Detva 13 4 3 6 23:42 15 7 -6 0
9 MFK Spartak Hriňová 12 4 2 6 29:29 14 6 -7 0
10 MŠK Tisovec 12 4 0 8 21:34 12 5 -6 0
11 FK Mesta Tornaľa 13 3 2 8 15:33 11 4 -10 0
12 FK Sokol Braväcovo 13 2 2 9 22:49 8 3 -10 0
13 MFK Nová Baňa 12 2 0 10 12:55 6 2 -12 0
14 MFK Jelšava (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0