III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375916 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37591611.08.2018 14:00MFK Jelšava3 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375917 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37591711.08.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
375919 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37591911.08.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 3TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375913 | 11.08.2018 17:00
37591311.08.2018 17:00FK BREZNO10 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
375914 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37591412.08.2018 10:00MFK Detva1 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
375915 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37591512.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
375918 | 12.08.2018 14:30
37591812.08.2018 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375921 | 17.08.2018 16:30
37592117.08.2018 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
375923 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37592318.08.2018 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 1MŠK Tisovec
375922 | 18.08.2018 10:30
37592218.08.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 3MFK Strojár Krupina
375924 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37592418.08.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo3 : 1MFK Jelšava
375925 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37592518.08.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375926 | 18.08.2018 16:00
37592618.08.2018 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 3MFK Detva
375920 | 19.08.2018 14:30
37592019.08.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog1 : 1FK BREZNO
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375929 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37592925.08.2018 14:00MFK Jelšava6 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
375930 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37593025.08.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
375932 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37593225.08.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová10 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
375927 | 25.08.2018 16:00
37592725.08.2018 16:00FK BREZNO8 : 0MFK Detva
375928 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37592826.08.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
375933 | 26.08.2018 13:30
37593326.08.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog8 : 0MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375931 | 26.08.2018 13:45
37593126.08.2018 13:45MFK Strojár Krupina4 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375910 | 22.08.2018 10:30
37591022.08.2018 10:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375908 | 23.08.2018 16:30
37590823.08.2018 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš2 : 1MŠK Tisovec
375911 | 28.08.2018 14:00
37591128.08.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo5 : 0MFK Detva
375906 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37590629.08.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 2FK BREZNO
375909 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37590929.08.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa2 : 2MFK Jelšava
375912 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37591229.08.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
375907 | 29.08.2018 17:00
37590729.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog0 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375935 | 01.09.2018 10:30
37593501.09.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 5TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375937 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37593701.09.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
375938 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37593801.09.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 3MŠK Tisovec
375936 | 01.09.2018 14:30
37593601.09.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
375939 | 01.09.2018 15:30
37593901.09.2018 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 3MFK Jelšava
375934 | 05.09.2018 16:30
37593405.09.2018 16:30MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 3FK BREZNO
375940 | 05.09.2018 16:30
37594005.09.2018 16:30MFK Detva2 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375942 | 23.08.2018 16:30
37594223.08.2018 16:30MFK Jelšava1 : 7MFK Detva
375943 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37594308.09.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec4 : 1FK Sokol Braväcovo
375945 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37594508.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
375947 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37594708.09.2018 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš9 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
375941 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37594108.09.2018 15:30FK BREZNO5 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375946 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37594609.09.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog7 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375944 | 09.09.2018 13:00
37594409.09.2018 13:00MFK Strojár Krupina1 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375948 | 15.09.2018 10:30
37594815.09.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 6FK BREZNO
375950 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37595015.09.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375951 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37595115.09.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
375952 | 15.09.2018 15:00
37595215.09.2018 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo0 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
375953 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37595316.09.2018 10:00MFK Detva4 : 2MŠK Tisovec
375954 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37595416.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač7 : 1MFK Jelšava
375949 | 16.09.2018 10:30
37594916.09.2018 10:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa3 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375956 | 20.09.2018 16:00
37595620.09.2018 16:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375961 | 22.09.2018 10:30
37596122.09.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375958 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37595822.09.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová5 : 3FK Sokol Braväcovo
375960 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37596022.09.2018 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš3 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
375955 | 22.09.2018 15:05
37595522.09.2018 15:05FK BREZNO6 : 1MFK Jelšava
375957 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37595723.09.2018 12:30MFK Strojár Krupina2 : 3MFK Detva
375959 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37595923.09.2018 12:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog7 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375962 | 27.09.2018 16:00
37596227.09.2018 16:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 3FK BREZNO
375963 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37596329.09.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
375964 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37596429.09.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 2MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375968 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37596829.09.2018 14:00MFK Jelšava1 : 2MŠK Tisovec
375965 | 29.09.2018 15:00
37596529.09.2018 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 5TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375967 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37596730.09.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 0MFK Strojár Krupina
375966 | 10.10.2018 16:00
37596610.10.2018 16:00MFK Detva3 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375974 | 06.10.2018 10:30
37597406.10.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
375971 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37597106.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
375973 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37597306.10.2018 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš6 : 0FK Sokol Braväcovo
375975 | 06.10.2018 14:30
37597506.10.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa0 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
375969 | 06.10.2018 15:15
37596906.10.2018 15:15FK BREZNO9 : 1MŠK Tisovec
375970 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37597007.10.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina0 : 0MFK Jelšava
375972 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37597207.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog5 : 0MFK Detva
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375977 | 12.10.2018 16:00
37597712.10.2018 16:00FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 0FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375978 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37597813.10.2018 10:00FK Sokol Braväcovo4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
375976 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37597613.10.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0FK BREZNO
375981 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37598113.10.2018 14:00MFK Jelšava0 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
375982 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37598213.10.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 6MFK Strojár Krupina
375980 | 14.10.2018 09:00
37598014.10.2018 09:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 0TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375979 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37597914.10.2018 10:00MFK Detva1 : 1MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375987 | 20.10.2018 10:30
37598720.10.2018 10:30MFK Nová Baňa2 : 3MFK Detva
375983 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37598320.10.2018 14:00FK BREZNO6 : 2MFK Strojár Krupina
375984 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37598420.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 4MŠK Tisovec
375989 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37598920.10.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo2 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
375988 | 20.10.2018 14:30
37598820.10.2018 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa2 : 2FK Sokol Braväcovo
375985 | 21.10.2018 11:30
37598521.10.2018 11:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog8 : 0MFK Jelšava
375986 | 25.10.2018 15:00
37598625.10.2018 15:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375990 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37599027.10.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 6FK BREZNO
375991 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37599127.10.2018 14:00FK Sokol Braväcovo1 : 4FTC Fiľakovo
375994 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37599427.10.2018 14:00MFK Jelšava5 : 3MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375995 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37599527.10.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 2TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375992 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37599228.10.2018 10:00MFK Detva3 : 4FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375993 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37599328.10.2018 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač7 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
375996 | 28.10.2018 11:30
37599628.10.2018 11:30MFK Strojár Krupina3 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376000 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37600023.03.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava0 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
376002 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37600223.03.2019 14:00MFK Detva0 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
376003 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37600323.03.2019 14:00FK Sokol Braväcovo3 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
376001 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37600124.03.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
375998 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37599824.03.2019 12:30MFK Strojár Krupina  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
375999 | 03.04.2019 15:00
37599903.04.2019 15:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
375997 | 03.04.2019 17:00
37599703.04.2019 17:00FK BREZNO  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376008 | 30.03.2019 10:30
37600830.03.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MŠK Tisovec
376005 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37600530.03.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Detva
376006 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37600630.03.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376009 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37600930.03.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
376004 | 30.03.2019 15:00
37600430.03.2019 15:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  FK BREZNO
376007 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37600731.03.2019 10:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Jelšava
376010 | 10.04.2019 16:00
37601010.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376012 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37601206.04.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376014 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37601406.04.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376015 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37601506.04.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  FTC Fiľakovo
376011 | 06.04.2019 15:30
37601106.04.2019 15:30FK BREZNO  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376016 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37601607.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376017 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37601707.04.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
376013 | 07.04.2019 13:00
37601307.04.2019 13:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376023 | 13.04.2019 10:30
37602313.04.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
376020 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37602013.04.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Jelšava
376021 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37602113.04.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Tisovec
376024 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37602413.04.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376022 | 13.04.2019 14:30
37602213.04.2019 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
376019 | 13.04.2019 15:30
37601913.04.2019 15:30FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376018 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37601814.04.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  FK BREZNO
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376027 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37602720.04.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376029 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37602920.04.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376030 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37603020.04.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
376025 | 20.04.2019 16:00
37602520.04.2019 16:00FK BREZNO  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376031 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37603121.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Detva
376026 | 21.04.2019 13:30
37602621.04.2019 13:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  MFK Nová Baňa
376028 | 21.04.2019 13:30
37602821.04.2019 13:30MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376038 | 27.04.2019 10:30
37603827.04.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376035 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37603527.04.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
376036 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37603627.04.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
376037 | 27.04.2019 14:30
37603727.04.2019 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376034 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37603427.04.2019 16:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  MŠK Tisovec
376032 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37603228.04.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  FK BREZNO
376033 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37603328.04.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Jelšava
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376040 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37604004.05.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376042 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37604204.05.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376044 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37604404.05.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Detva
376045 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37604504.05.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376039 | 04.05.2019 17:00
37603904.05.2019 17:00FK BREZNO  :  MFK Nová Baňa
376041 | 05.05.2019 14:30
37604105.05.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  FTC Fiľakovo
376043 | 05.05.2019 14:30
37604305.05.2019 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376046 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37604611.05.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  FK BREZNO
376050 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37605011.05.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376051 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37605111.05.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376052 | 11.05.2019 14:30
37605211.05.2019 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
376049 | 11.05.2019 17:00
37604911.05.2019 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
376047 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37604712.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MŠK Tisovec
376048 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37604812.05.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376054 | 18.05.2019 10:30
37605418.05.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
376055 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37605518.05.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376057 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37605718.05.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Detva
376059 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37605918.05.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Jelšava
376053 | 18.05.2019 17:00
37605318.05.2019 17:00FK BREZNO  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376056 | 19.05.2019 14:30
37605619.05.2019 14:30TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
376058 | 19.05.2019 14:30
37605819.05.2019 14:30MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376060 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37606025.05.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK BREZNO
376061 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37606125.05.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
376065 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37606525.05.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
376066 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37606625.05.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376064 | 25.05.2019 17:00
37606425.05.2019 17:00FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376062 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37606226.05.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
376063 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37606326.05.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376068 | 30.05.2019 16:30
37606830.05.2019 16:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376069 | 01.06.2019 10:30
37606901.06.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
376070 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37607001.06.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Detva
376072 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37607201.06.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Jelšava
376067 | 01.06.2019 17:30
37606701.06.2019 17:30FK BREZNO  :  FTC Fiľakovo
376071 | 02.06.2019 15:00
37607102.06.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376073 | 02.06.2019 15:00
37607302.06.2019 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376075 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37607508.06.2019 14:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Spartak Hriňová
376076 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37607608.06.2019 14:00MFK Jelšava  :  TJ Tatran Čierny Balog
376080 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37608008.06.2019 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
376079 | 08.06.2019 17:30
37607908.06.2019 17:30FK Sokol Braväcovo  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
376077 | 09.06.2019 10:00
37607709.06.2019 10:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
376078 | 09.06.2019 10:00
37607809.06.2019 10:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Nová Baňa
376074 | 09.06.2019 15:00
37607409.06.2019 15:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK BREZNO
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376084 | 15.06.2019 10:30
37608415.06.2019 10:30MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
376082 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37608215.06.2019 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Sokol Braväcovo
376085 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37608515.06.2019 14:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Jelšava
376087 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37608715.06.2019 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
376083 | 15.06.2019 14:30
37608315.06.2019 14:30FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Detva
376081 | 15.06.2019 17:30
37608115.06.2019 17:30FK BREZNO  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
376086 | 16.06.2019 15:00
37608616.06.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Čierny Balog  :  MŠK Tisovec
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH - III.liga dorast U19 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FTC Fiľakovo1392228:102914110
2FK BREZNO1283159:142713120
3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1281330:132512100
4MFK Strojár Krupina1280428:16241190
5TJ Tatran Čierny Balog1272343:11231050
6FK Iskra Hnúšťa1253417:25189-30
7MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš1252534:30178-40
8MFK Detva1343623:42157-60
9MFK Spartak Hriňová1242629:29146-70
10MŠK Tisovec1240821:34125-60
11FK Mesta Tornaľa1332815:33114-100
12FK Sokol Braväcovo1322922:4983-100
13MFK Nová Baňa12201012:5562-120
14MFK Jelšava (odstúpené)00000:00100