III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER


III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375733 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375733 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375734 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375734 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 6 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375736 | 11.08.2018 14:05
375736 11.08.2018 14:05 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 6 : 4 MFK Bytča
375737 | 11.08.2018 14:19
375737 11.08.2018 14:19 OŠK Nededza 2 : 4 OŠK Ludrová
375731 | 12.08.2018 10:30
375731 12.08.2018 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 10 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375732 | 12.08.2018 14:30
375732 12.08.2018 14:30 FK Predmier 2 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
375735 | 22.08.2018 17:00
375735 22.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Belá 1 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375742 | 17.08.2018 16:00
375742 17.08.2018 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 4 OŠK Rosina
375738 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375738 18.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 0 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375739 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375739 18.08.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 5 : 3 OŠK Nededza
375740 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375740 18.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375743 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375743 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 2 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375744 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375744 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 11 FK Predmier
375741 | 19.08.2018 10:10
375741 19.08.2018 10:10 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 1 ŠK Belá
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375746 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375746 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 18 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375747 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375747 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 12 : 2 FK Slávia Staškov
375749 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375749 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375750 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375750 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 4 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
375751 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375751 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 MFK Bytča
375745 | 26.08.2018 10:30
375745 26.08.2018 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 0 FK Predmier
375748 | 05.09.2018 16:30
375748 05.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Belá 1 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375724 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375724 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 5 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375726 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375726 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 7 ŠK Belá
375727 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375727 29.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 1 OŠK Rosina
375728 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375728 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375729 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375729 29.08.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 2 FK Predmier
375730 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375730 29.08.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 3 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
375725 | 29.08.2018 14:17
375725 29.08.2018 14:17 OŠK Ludrová 6 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375752 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375752 01.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 3 : 2 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375755 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375755 01.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 6 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375756 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375756 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 1 ŠK Belá
375753 | 01.09.2018 14:10
375753 01.09.2018 14:10 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
375754 | 02.09.2018 10:00
375754 02.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 : 0 OŠK Nededza
375758 | 02.09.2018 13:00
375758 02.09.2018 13:00 FK Predmier 2 : 0 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375757 | 12.09.2018 15:30
375757 12.09.2018 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 17 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375764 | 08.09.2018 11:00
375764 08.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Ludrová 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375760 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375760 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 1 FK Predmier
375761 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375761 08.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá 8 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
375762 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375762 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
375763 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375763 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375765 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375765 08.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
375759 | 09.09.2018 10:30
375759 09.09.2018 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 4 : 3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375766 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375766 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 8 : 2 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375768 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375768 15.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
375769 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375769 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 3 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375770 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375770 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375772 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375772 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 3 : 3 OŠK Rosina
375767 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375767 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 : 1 MFK Bytča
375771 | 16.09.2018 12:30
375771 16.09.2018 12:30 FK Predmier 4 : 1 ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375775 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375775 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 2 FK Predmier
375776 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375776 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 14 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375777 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375777 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
375778 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375778 22.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
375773 23.09.2018 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 3 : 6 OŠK Rosina
375774 | 03.10.2018 16:00
375774 03.10.2018 16:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375779 | 03.10.2018 16:00
375779 03.10.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375781 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375781 29.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
375782 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375782 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 0 MFK Bytča
375783 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375783 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
375785 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375785 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375786 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375786 29.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 3 ŠK Belá
375780 | 30.09.2018 10:15
375780 30.09.2018 10:15 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375784 | 30.09.2018 12:30
375784 30.09.2018 12:30 FK Predmier 2 : 1 OŠK Nededza
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375788 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375788 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 6 : 5 OŠK Rosina
375789 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375789 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 2 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375790 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375790 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 5 : 1 FK Predmier
375792 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375792 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
375791 | 06.10.2018 15:00
375791 06.10.2018 15:00 MFK Bytča 8 : 2 TJ Jednota Bánová
375793 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375793 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375787 | 10.10.2018 16:30
375787 10.10.2018 16:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 2 : 3 ŠK Belá
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375795 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375795 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375796 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375796 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 13 ŠK Tvrdošín
375798 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375798 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 3 : 5 OŠK Ludrová
375794 | 13.10.2018 14:30
375794 13.10.2018 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 9 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375799 | 13.10.2018 15:00
375799 13.10.2018 15:00 OŠK Rosina 8 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375797 | 14.10.2018 12:00
375797 14.10.2018 12:00 FK Predmier 1 : 2 MFK Bytča
375800 | 16.10.2018 16:00
375800 16.10.2018 16:00 ŠK Belá 3 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375802 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375802 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 5 ŠK Belá
375803 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375803 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 2 OŠK Rosina
375804 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375804 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča 5 : 3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375807 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375807 20.10.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
375805 | 20.10.2018 14:19
375805 20.10.2018 14:19 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 2 FK Predmier
375806 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375806 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 23 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375801 | 21.10.2018 10:30
375801 21.10.2018 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 6 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375813 | 24.10.2018 15:30
375813 24.10.2018 15:30 ŠK Belá 3 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
375809 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375809 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 8 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375808 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375808 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375811 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375811 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 : 9 ŠK Tvrdošín
375812 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375812 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina 8 : 4 MFK Bytča
375814 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375814 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 2 OŠK Nededza
375810 | 04.11.2018 11:30
375810 04.11.2018 11:30 FK Predmier 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
375816 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375816 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 5 OŠK Ludrová
375817 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375817 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 10 : 1 MFK Bytča
375818 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375818 23.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
375819 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375819 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375821 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375821 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 9 FK Slávia Staškov
375815 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375815 24.03.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 6 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375820 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375820 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Predmier 1 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
375828 | 30.03.2019 13:00
375828 30.03.2019 13:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375822 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375822 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 4 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375824 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375824 30.03.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 3 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375826 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375826 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 1 ŠK Belá
375827 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375827 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 3 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375823 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375823 31.03.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 1 FK Predmier
375825 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375825 31.03.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 2 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
375830 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375830 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 3 MFK Bytča
375831 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375831 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 : 6 ŠK Tvrdošín
375832 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375832 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375833 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375833 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375834 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375834 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
375829 | 07.04.2019 10:00
375829 07.04.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
375835 | 07.04.2019 13:00
375835 07.04.2019 13:00 FK Predmier 4 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
375837 | 13.04.2019 12:00
375837 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 8 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375842 | 13.04.2019 12:00
375842 13.04.2019 12:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
375839 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375839 13.04.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 0 ŠK Belá
375841 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375841 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 7 : 3 OŠK Nededza
375838 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375838 14.04.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 2 OŠK Rosina
375840 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375840 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375836 | 14.04.2019 13:00
375836 14.04.2019 13:00 FK Predmier 2 : 3 ATTACK VRÚTKY
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
375844 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375844 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 0 ŠK Tvrdošín
375845 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375845 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375846 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375846 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375847 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375847 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 6 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
375848 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375848 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 11 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
375849 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375849 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 3 : 0 FK Predmier
375843 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375843 21.04.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 6 : 1 MFK Bytča
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
375850 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375850 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 2 : 4 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375852 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375852 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 0 ŠK Belá
375854 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375854 27.04.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 6 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375856 | 27.04.2019 16:00
375856 27.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 6 : 1 MFK Bytča
375853 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375853 28.04.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 8 : 4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375855 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375855 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 5 OŠK Ludrová
375851 | 28.04.2019 13:30
375851 28.04.2019 13:30 FK Predmier 6 : 0 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
375858 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375858 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča 2 : 4 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375860 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375860 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 5 : 2 FK Slávia Staškov
375861 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375861 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 9 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375863 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375863 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 6 : 2 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375859 | 04.05.2019 16:00
375859 04.05.2019 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375857 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375857 05.05.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 0 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
375862 | 29.05.2019 16:30
375862 29.05.2019 16:30 ŠK Belá 2 : 3 FK Predmier
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
375868 | 07.05.2019 17:00
375868 07.05.2019 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 9 OŠK Ludrová
375866 | 10.05.2019 16:00
375866 10.05.2019 16:00 FK Predmier 7 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375864 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375864 11.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 8 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375865 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375865 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
375867 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375867 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 5 OŠK Nededza
375869 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375869 11.05.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 0 MFK Bytča
375870 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375870 12.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 6 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
375874 | 17.05.2019 16:30
375874 17.05.2019 16:30 OŠK Ludrová 17 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
375872 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375872 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 7 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375873 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375873 18.05.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
375875 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375875 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza 2 : 5 FK Predmier
375876 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375876 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 4 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375877 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375877 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 2 OŠK Rosina
375871 | 19.05.2019 10:00
375871 19.05.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
375881 | 24.05.2019 17:00
375881 24.05.2019 17:00 FK Predmier 0 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
375878 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375878 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 6 : 4 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375879 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375879 25.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375880 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375880 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 8 : 0 OŠK Nededza
375882 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375882 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 3 MFK Bytča
375884 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375884 25.05.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375883 | 26.05.2019 10:00
375883 26.05.2019 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 7 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
375889 | 31.05.2019 17:30
375889 31.05.2019 17:30 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375890 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375890 01.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Nededza 1 : 2 OŠK Rosina
375887 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375887 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 11 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
375888 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375888 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 3 FK Predmier
375891 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375891 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 2 : 1 ŠK Belá
375885 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375885 02.06.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 3 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375886 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375886 02.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
375896 | 07.06.2019 17:00
375896 07.06.2019 17:00 FK Predmier 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
375892 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375892 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 3 : 5 ATTACK VRÚTKY
375893 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375893 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá 8 : 1 OŠK Nededza
375894 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375894 08.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 7 OŠK Ludrová
375895 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375895 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 1 : 3 MFK Bytča
375897 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375897 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375898 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375898 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
375901 | 14.06.2019 17:00
375901 14.06.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 2 FK Predmier
375900 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375900 15.06.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 6 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
375902 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375902 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 4 : 1 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375903 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375903 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča 3 : 4 OŠK Rosina
375904 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375904 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 0 ŠK Belá
375905 | 15.06.2019 14:10
375905 15.06.2019 14:10 OŠK Nededza 6 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375899 | 16.06.2019 10:00
375899 16.06.2019 10:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 11 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Ludrová 26 23 1 2 123:29 70 14 31 0
2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 19 2 5 96:39 59 13 20 0
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 18 2 6 100:38 56 12 17 0
4 ŠK Belá 26 16 1 9 82:50 49 11 10 0
5 OŠK Rosina 26 14 4 8 121:67 46 10 7 0
6 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 26 14 2 10 90:63 44 9 5 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 26 14 0 12 89:84 42 8 3 0
8 FK Predmier 26 11 3 12 68:45 36 7 -3 0
9 FK Slávia Staškov 26 11 0 15 62:90 33 6 -6 0
10 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 26 10 0 16 75:99 30 5 -9 0
11 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 26 9 1 16 73:74 28 4 -11 0
12 MFK Bytča 26 9 0 17 53:97 27 3 -12 0
13 OŠK Nededza 26 5 0 21 61:107 15 2 -24 0
14 TJ Jednota Bánová 26 1 0 25 25:236 3 1 -36 0