III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375733 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573311.08.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375734 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573411.08.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina6 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375736 | 11.08.2018 14:05
37573611.08.2018 14:05TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou6 : 4MFK Bytča
375737 | 11.08.2018 14:19
37573711.08.2018 14:19OŠK Nededza2 : 4OŠK Ludrová
375731 | 12.08.2018 10:30
37573112.08.2018 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY10 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375732 | 12.08.2018 14:30
37573212.08.2018 14:30FK Predmier2 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
375735 | 22.08.2018 17:00
37573522.08.2018 17:00ŠK Belá1 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375742 | 17.08.2018 16:00
37574217.08.2018 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 4OŠK Rosina
375738 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37573818.08.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
375739 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37573918.08.2018 14:00MFK Bytča5 : 3OŠK Nededza
375740 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574018.08.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375743 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574318.08.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375744 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574418.08.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 11FK Predmier
375741 | 19.08.2018 10:10
37574119.08.2018 10:10TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 1ŠK Belá
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375746 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574625.08.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica18 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375747 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574725.08.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina12 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
375749 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574925.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1 : 5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375750 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37575025.08.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza4 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
375751 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37575125.08.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová8 : 1MFK Bytča
375745 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37574526.08.2018 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 0FK Predmier
375748 | 05.09.2018 16:30
37574805.09.2018 16:30ŠK Belá1 : 4Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375724 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572429.08.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 5ATTACK VRÚTKY
375726 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572629.08.2018 14:00MFK Bytča1 : 7ŠK Belá
375727 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572729.08.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 1OŠK Rosina
375728 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572829.08.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375729 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572929.08.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 2FK Predmier
375730 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37573029.08.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov3 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
375725 | 29.08.2018 14:17
37572529.08.2018 14:17OŠK Ludrová6 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375752 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575201.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča3 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
375755 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575501.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica6 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375756 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575601.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 1ŠK Belá
375753 | 01.09.2018 14:10
37575301.09.2018 14:10ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 0OŠK Ludrová
375754 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37575402.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 0OŠK Nededza
375758 | 02.09.2018 13:00
37575802.09.2018 13:00FK Predmier2 : 0TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375757 | 12.09.2018 15:30
37575712.09.2018 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 17OŠK Rosina
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375764 | 08.09.2018 11:00
37576408.09.2018 11:00OŠK Ludrová7 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375760 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576008.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina2 : 1FK Predmier
375761 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576108.09.2018 14:00ŠK Belá8 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
375762 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576208.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
375763 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576308.09.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 4Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375765 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576508.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča0 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
375759 | 09.09.2018 10:30
37575909.09.2018 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY4 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375766 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576615.09.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín8 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
375768 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576815.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 1OŠK Ludrová
375769 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576915.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov3 : 1OŠK Nededza
375770 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37577015.09.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 10TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375772 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37577215.09.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 3OŠK Rosina
375767 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37576716.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 1MFK Bytča
375771 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37577116.09.2018 12:30FK Predmier4 : 1ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375775 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577522.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 2FK Predmier
375776 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577622.09.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza14 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375777 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577722.09.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová3 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
375778 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577822.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča0 : 4Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
37577323.09.2018 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY3 : 6OŠK Rosina
375774 | 03.10.2018 16:00
37577403.10.2018 16:00ŠK Belá3 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375779 | 03.10.2018 16:00
37577903.10.2018 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375781 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578129.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
375782 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578229.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 0MFK Bytča
375783 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578329.09.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
375785 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578529.09.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375786 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578629.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina2 : 3ŠK Belá
375780 | 30.09.2018 10:15
37578030.09.2018 10:15TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
375784 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37578430.09.2018 12:30FK Predmier2 : 1OŠK Nededza
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375788 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37578806.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou6 : 5OŠK Rosina
375789 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37578906.10.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375790 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37579006.10.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová5 : 1FK Predmier
375792 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37579206.10.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
375791 | 06.10.2018 15:00
37579106.10.2018 15:00MFK Bytča8 : 2TJ Jednota Bánová
375793 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37579307.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 6Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375787 | 10.10.2018 16:30
37578710.10.2018 16:30ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 3ŠK Belá
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375795 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579513.10.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375796 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579613.10.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 13ŠK Tvrdošín
375798 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579813.10.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 5OŠK Ludrová
375794 | 13.10.2018 14:30
37579413.10.2018 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica9 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
375799 | 13.10.2018 15:00
37579913.10.2018 15:00OŠK Rosina8 : 1OŠK Nededza
375797 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37579714.10.2018 12:00FK Predmier1 : 2MFK Bytča
375800 | 16.10.2018 16:00
37580016.10.2018 16:00ŠK Belá3 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375802 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580220.10.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 5ŠK Belá
375803 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580320.10.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová3 : 2OŠK Rosina
375804 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580420.10.2018 14:00MFK Bytča5 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375807 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580720.10.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
375805 | 20.10.2018 14:19
37580520.10.2018 14:19ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 2FK Predmier
375806 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37580621.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou23 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375801 | 21.10.2018 10:30
37580121.10.2018 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY6 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375813 | 24.10.2018 15:30
37581324.10.2018 15:30ŠK Belá3 : 3OŠK Ludrová
375809 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37580927.10.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 8Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375808 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37580827.10.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
375811 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581127.10.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica0 : 9ŠK Tvrdošín
375812 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581227.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina8 : 4MFK Bytča
375814 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581427.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 2OŠK Nededza
375810 | 04.11.2018 11:30
37581004.11.2018 11:30FK Predmier2 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
375816 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581623.03.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 5OŠK Ludrová
375817 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581723.03.2019 14:00ŠK Belá10 : 1MFK Bytča
375818 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581823.03.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
375819 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581923.03.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375821 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37582123.03.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 9FK Slávia Staškov
375815 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37581524.03.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY6 : 1OŠK Nededza
375820 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37582024.03.2019 12:30FK Predmier1 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
375828 | 30.03.2019 13:00
37582830.03.2019 13:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 1OŠK Nededza
375822 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582230.03.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 4ATTACK VRÚTKY
375824 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582430.03.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 3TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375826 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582630.03.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 1ŠK Belá
375827 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582730.03.2019 14:00MFK Bytča1 : 3TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375823 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37582331.03.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1FK Predmier
375825 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37582531.03.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 2OŠK Rosina
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
375830 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583006.04.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza1 : 3MFK Bytča
375831 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583106.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1 : 6ŠK Tvrdošín
375832 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583206.04.2019 14:00ŠK Belá2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375833 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583306.04.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina1 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375834 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583406.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica2 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
375829 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37582907.04.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 3OŠK Ludrová
375835 | 07.04.2019 13:00
37583507.04.2019 13:00FK Predmier4 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
375837 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37583713.04.2019 12:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 8TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375842 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37584213.04.2019 12:00MFK Bytča0 : 2OŠK Ludrová
375839 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37583913.04.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 0ŠK Belá
375841 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37584113.04.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín7 : 3OŠK Nededza
375838 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37583814.04.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 2OŠK Rosina
375840 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37584014.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375836 | 14.04.2019 13:00
37583614.04.2019 13:00FK Predmier2 : 3ATTACK VRÚTKY
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
375844 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584420.04.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 0ŠK Tvrdošín
375845 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584520.04.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375846 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584620.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou1 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375847 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584720.04.2019 14:00ŠK Belá6 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
375848 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584820.04.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina11 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
375849 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584920.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica3 : 0FK Predmier
375843 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37584321.04.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY6 : 1MFK Bytča
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
375850 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585027.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica2 : 4ATTACK VRÚTKY
375852 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585227.04.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová4 : 0ŠK Belá
375854 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585427.04.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica6 : 1OŠK Nededza
375856 | 27.04.2019 16:00
37585627.04.2019 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín6 : 1MFK Bytča
375853 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37585328.04.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov8 : 4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375855 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37585528.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 5OŠK Ludrová
375851 | 28.04.2019 13:30
37585128.04.2019 13:30FK Predmier6 : 0OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
375858 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37585804.05.2019 14:00MFK Bytča2 : 4TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375860 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586004.05.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza5 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
375861 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586104.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou9 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375863 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586304.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina6 : 2TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375859 | 04.05.2019 16:00
37585904.05.2019 16:00OŠK Ludrová3 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375857 | 05.05.2019 10:00
37585705.05.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 3ŠK Tvrdošín
375862 | 29.05.2019 16:30
37586229.05.2019 16:30ŠK Belá2 : 3FK Predmier
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
375868 | 07.05.2019 17:00
37586807.05.2019 17:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 9OŠK Ludrová
375866 | 10.05.2019 16:00
37586610.05.2019 16:00FK Predmier7 : 0TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375864 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586411.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina8 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
375865 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586511.05.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 2ŠK Belá
375867 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586711.05.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová1 : 5OŠK Nededza
375869 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586911.05.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 0MFK Bytča
375870 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37587012.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 6ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
375874 | 17.05.2019 16:30
37587417.05.2019 16:30OŠK Ludrová17 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
375872 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587218.05.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín7 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375873 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587318.05.2019 14:00MFK Bytča1 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
375875 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587518.05.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza2 : 5FK Predmier
375876 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587618.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou4 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375877 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587718.05.2019 14:00ŠK Belá4 : 2OŠK Rosina
375871 | 19.05.2019 10:00
37587119.05.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY3 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
375881 | 24.05.2019 17:00
37588124.05.2019 17:00FK Predmier0 : 1OŠK Ludrová
375878 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37587825.05.2019 14:00ŠK Belá6 : 4ATTACK VRÚTKY
375879 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37587925.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina4 : 2TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375880 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588025.05.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica8 : 0OŠK Nededza
375882 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588225.05.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 3MFK Bytča
375884 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588425.05.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375883 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37588326.05.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov7 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
375889 | 31.05.2019 17:30
37588931.05.2019 17:30OŠK Ludrová8 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375890 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37589001.06.2019 10:00OŠK Nededza1 : 2OŠK Rosina
375887 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588701.06.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín11 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
375888 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588801.06.2019 14:00MFK Bytča0 : 3FK Predmier
375891 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37589101.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou2 : 1ŠK Belá
375885 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37588502.06.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY3 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375886 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37588602.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
375896 | 07.06.2019 17:00
37589607.06.2019 17:00FK Predmier2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
375892 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589208.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou3 : 5ATTACK VRÚTKY
375893 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589308.06.2019 14:00ŠK Belá8 : 1OŠK Nededza
375894 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589408.06.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 7OŠK Ludrová
375895 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589508.06.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica1 : 3MFK Bytča
375897 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589708.06.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová2 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375898 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589808.06.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 5Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
375901 | 14.06.2019 17:00
37590114.06.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 2FK Predmier
375900 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590015.06.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica6 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
375902 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590215.06.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín4 : 1TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375903 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590315.06.2019 14:00MFK Bytča3 : 4OŠK Rosina
375904 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590415.06.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová3 : 0ŠK Belá
375905 | 15.06.2019 14:10
37590515.06.2019 14:10OŠK Nededza6 : 1TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375899 | 16.06.2019 10:00
37589916.06.2019 10:00ATTACK VRÚTKY11 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Ludrová262312123:297014310
2Oravan Oravská Jasenica26192596:395913200
3ŠK Tvrdošín261826100:385612170
4ŠK Belá26161982:504911100
5OŠK Rosina261448121:67461070
6TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou261421090:6344950
7ATTACK VRÚTKY261401289:8442830
8FK Predmier261131268:45367-30
9FK Slávia Staškov261101562:90336-60
10TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou261001675:99305-90
11TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica26911673:74284-110
12MFK Bytča26901753:97273-120
13OŠK Nededza26502161:107152-240
14TJ Jednota Bánová26102525:23631-360