Live center
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 10:00    Ukončený
29.05.2019 16:30   o 2d30m43s
31.05.2019 17:30   o 4d1h30m43s
01.06.2019 10:00   o 4d18h43s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
02.06.2019 10:00   o 5d18h43s
07.06.2019 17:00   o 11d1h43s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h43s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h43s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h43s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h43s
08.06.2019 14:00   o 11d22h43s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h43s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h43s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h43s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h43s
15.06.2019 14:00   o 18d22h43s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 19d18h43s
16.06.2019 10:00   o 19d18h43s
2
3
4
1
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 24 .kolo01.06.2019
OŠK Ludrová
Do zápasu ostáva
4d1h30m43s
31.05.2019 17:30
TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
31.05.2019 17:30   o 4d1h30m43s
OŠK Nededza
Do zápasu ostáva
4d18h43s
01.06.2019 10:00
OŠK Rosina
01.06.2019 10:00   o 4d18h43s
ŠK Tvrdošín
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h43s
01.06.2019 14:00
TJ Jednota Bánová
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
MFK Bytča
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h43s
01.06.2019 14:00
FK Predmier
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Do zápasu ostáva
4d22h43s
01.06.2019 14:00
ŠK Belá
01.06.2019 14:00   o 4d22h43s
ATTACK VRÚTKY
Do zápasu ostáva
5d18h43s
02.06.2019 10:00
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
02.06.2019 10:00   o 5d18h43s
TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Do zápasu ostáva
5d18h43s
02.06.2019 10:00
FK Slávia Staškov
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Ludrová 23 20 1 2 105:25 61 14 28 0
2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 23 17 2 4 84:36 53 13 17 0
3 ŠK Tvrdošín 23 16 2 5 84:34 50 12 17 0
4 ŠK Belá 22 15 1 6 71:41 46 11 13 0
5 OŠK Rosina 23 12 4 7 112:56 40 10 4 0
6 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 23 11 2 10 78:59 35 9 2 0
7 ATTACK VRÚTKY 23 11 0 12 70:77 33 8 0 0
8 FK Slávia Staškov 23 11 0 12 59:68 33 7 -3 0
9 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 23 9 1 13 70:59 28 6 -8 0
10 FK Predmier 22 8 3 11 58:39 27 5 -9 0
11 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 23 9 0 14 69:87 27 4 -6 0
12 MFK Bytča 23 8 0 15 47:89 24 3 -9 0
13 OŠK Nededza 23 4 0 19 53:96 12 2 -21 0
14 TJ Jednota Bánová 23 1 0 22 22:216 3 1 -33 0