II.liga MD U17
Kolo 15 | 28.07.2018 12:30:00
375599 | 28.07.2018 12:30
375599 28.07.2018 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 6 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
375602 | 28.07.2018 12:30
375602 28.07.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375600 | 08.08.2018 16:30
375600 08.08.2018 16:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375603 | 08.08.2018 17:30
375603 08.08.2018 17:30 FK Čadca 2 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375598 | 15.08.2018 12:30
375598 15.08.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375597 | 15.08.2018 17:45
375597 15.08.2018 17:45 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 5 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375601 | 15.08.2018 18:00
375601 15.08.2018 18:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375596 | 22.08.2018 12:30
375596 22.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 3 MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
375485 | 04.08.2018 12:30
375485 04.08.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 2 FK Čadca
375486 | 04.08.2018 12:30
375486 04.08.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375488 | 04.08.2018 12:30
375488 04.08.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 9 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375489 | 04.08.2018 12:30
375489 04.08.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375487 | 04.08.2018 12:47
375487 04.08.2018 12:47 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375491 | 05.08.2018 12:30
375491 05.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 5 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375484 | 05.09.2018 17:00
375484 05.09.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375490 | 12.09.2018 15:30
375490 12.09.2018 15:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 : 0 MFK Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
375495 | 11.08.2018 12:30
375495 11.08.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375497 | 11.08.2018 12:30
375497 11.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375499 | 11.08.2018 12:40
375499 11.08.2018 12:40 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375493 | 12.08.2018 12:30
375493 12.08.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen 1 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375498 | 12.08.2018 12:30
375498 12.08.2018 12:30 FK Čadca 2 : 1 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375494 | 22.08.2018 16:30
375494 22.08.2018 16:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375496 | 22.08.2018 16:30
375496 22.08.2018 16:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
375492 | 12.09.2018 10:00
375492 12.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
375501 | 18.08.2018 12:30
375501 18.08.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375502 | 18.08.2018 12:30
375502 18.08.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 3 FK Čadca
375503 | 18.08.2018 12:30
375503 18.08.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375504 | 18.08.2018 12:45
375504 18.08.2018 12:45 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 7 : 3 FK Rakytovce
375505 | 18.08.2018 12:48
375505 18.08.2018 12:48 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 18 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375506 | 18.08.2018 13:30
375506 18.08.2018 13:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375500 | 19.08.2018 12:30
375500 19.08.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 2 MŠK Námestovo
375507 | 19.08.2018 12:30
375507 19.08.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 MFK Zvolen
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
375508 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375508 25.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 2 MFK Zvolen
375510 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375510 25.08.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 7 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375511 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375511 25.08.2018 12:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 12 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375512 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375512 25.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 0 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375513 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375513 25.08.2018 12:30 FK Čadca 4 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375514 | 25.08.2018 12:30
375514 25.08.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 10 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375515 | 26.08.2018 12:30
375515 26.08.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375509 | 19.09.2018 16:30
375509 19.09.2018 16:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 12:30:00
375588 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375588 29.08.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 2 FK Čadca
375589 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375589 29.08.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375590 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375590 29.08.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375591 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375591 29.08.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 6 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375593 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375593 29.08.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375594 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375594 29.08.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375595 | 29.08.2018 12:30
375595 29.08.2018 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375592 | 29.08.2018 13:30
375592 29.08.2018 13:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 15 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
375516 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375516 01.09.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375517 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375517 01.09.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375518 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375518 01.09.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375519 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375519 01.09.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 2 : 3 FK Čadca
375521 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375521 01.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375523 | 01.09.2018 12:30
375523 01.09.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen 0 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375522 | 02.09.2018 12:30
375522 02.09.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375520 | 05.09.2018 16:00
375520 05.09.2018 16:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
375524 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375524 08.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375525 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375525 08.09.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 5 MFK Zvolen
375526 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375526 08.09.2018 12:30 FK Rakytovce 1 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375527 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375527 08.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375529 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375529 08.09.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 7 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375531 | 08.09.2018 12:30
375531 08.09.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 7 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375528 | 09.09.2018 12:30
375528 09.09.2018 12:30 FK Čadca 1 : 3 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375530 | 09.09.2018 12:30
375530 09.09.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
375532 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375532 15.09.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 6 MŠK Námestovo
375533 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375533 15.09.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375534 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375534 15.09.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375535 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375535 15.09.2018 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375536 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375536 15.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 5 FK Čadca
375538 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375538 15.09.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen 2 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375539 | 15.09.2018 12:30
375539 15.09.2018 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 5 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375537 | 16.09.2018 12:30
375537 16.09.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
375540 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375540 22.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375541 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375541 22.09.2018 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375542 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375542 22.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Zvolen
375544 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375544 22.09.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375546 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375546 22.09.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375547 | 22.09.2018 12:30
375547 22.09.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375543 | 23.09.2018 12:30
375543 23.09.2018 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375545 | 23.09.2018 12:30
375545 23.09.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
375548 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375548 29.09.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Námestovo
375549 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375549 29.09.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375550 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375550 29.09.2018 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375551 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375551 29.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375554 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375554 29.09.2018 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375555 | 29.09.2018 12:30
375555 29.09.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Rakytovce
375552 | 30.09.2018 12:30
375552 30.09.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375553 | 30.09.2018 12:30
375553 30.09.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
375556 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375556 06.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Rakytovce
375557 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375557 06.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375559 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375559 06.10.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Zvolen
375561 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375561 06.10.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375562 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375562 06.10.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375563 | 06.10.2018 12:30
375563 06.10.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375558 | 07.10.2018 12:30
375558 07.10.2018 12:30 FK Čadca   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375560 | 07.10.2018 12:30
375560 07.10.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
375564 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375564 13.10.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Námestovo
375565 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375565 13.10.2018 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375566 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375566 13.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375568 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375568 13.10.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375569 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375569 13.10.2018 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375570 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375570 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Čadca
375571 | 13.10.2018 12:30
375571 13.10.2018 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375567 | 14.10.2018 12:30
375567 14.10.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
375572 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375572 20.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375574 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375574 20.10.2018 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375576 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375576 20.10.2018 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Zvolen
375577 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375577 20.10.2018 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375578 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375578 20.10.2018 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375579 | 20.10.2018 12:30
375579 20.10.2018 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375573 | 21.10.2018 12:30
375573 21.10.2018 12:30 FK Čadca   :   FK Rakytovce
375575 | 21.10.2018 12:30
375575 21.10.2018 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
375580 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375580 27.10.2018 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Námestovo
375581 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375581 27.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375583 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375583 27.10.2018 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375584 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375584 27.10.2018 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375585 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375585 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375586 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375586 27.10.2018 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375587 | 27.10.2018 12:30
375587 27.10.2018 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Čadca
375582 | 28.10.2018 12:30
375582 28.10.2018 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 12:30:00
375604 | 23.03.2019 12:30
375604 23.03.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375606 | 23.03.2019 12:30
375606 23.03.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375607 | 23.03.2019 12:30
375607 23.03.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375608 | 23.03.2019 12:30
375608 23.03.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375609 | 23.03.2019 12:30
375609 23.03.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375605 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375605 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375610 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375610 24.03.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375611 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375611 24.03.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 12:30:00
375613 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375613 30.03.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Zvolen
375614 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375614 30.03.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375615 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375615 30.03.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375616 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375616 30.03.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Rakytovce
375617 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375617 30.03.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375618 | 30.03.2019 12:30
375618 30.03.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK Čadca
375612 | 31.03.2019 12:30
375612 31.03.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Námestovo
375619 | 31.03.2019 12:30
375619 31.03.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 12:30:00
375620 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375620 06.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375621 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375621 06.04.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375623 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375623 06.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375624 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375624 06.04.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375625 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375625 06.04.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375626 | 06.04.2019 12:30
375626 06.04.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375622 | 07.04.2019 12:30
375622 07.04.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375627 | 07.04.2019 12:30
375627 07.04.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 19 | 13.04.2019 12:30:00
375630 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375630 13.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375631 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375631 13.04.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Rakytovce
375632 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375632 13.04.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375633 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375633 13.04.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Čadca
375634 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375634 13.04.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375635 | 13.04.2019 12:30
375635 13.04.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375628 | 14.04.2019 12:30
375628 14.04.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Námestovo
375629 | 14.04.2019 12:30
375629 14.04.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 20 | 20.04.2019 12:30:00
375636 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375636 20.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375638 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375638 20.04.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375640 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375640 20.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375641 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375641 20.04.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375642 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375642 20.04.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375643 | 20.04.2019 12:30
375643 20.04.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Zvolen
375637 | 21.04.2019 12:30
375637 21.04.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375639 | 21.04.2019 12:30
375639 21.04.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 21 | 27.04.2019 12:30:00
375644 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375644 27.04.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Námestovo
375647 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375647 27.04.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375648 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375648 27.04.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Čadca
375649 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375649 27.04.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375650 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375650 27.04.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375651 | 27.04.2019 12:30
375651 27.04.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375645 | 28.04.2019 12:30
375645 28.04.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375646 | 28.04.2019 12:30
375646 28.04.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Rakytovce
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 12:30:00
375708 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375708 01.05.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Námestovo
375709 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375709 01.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375710 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375710 01.05.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375711 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375711 01.05.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375712 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375712 01.05.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375713 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375713 01.05.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375714 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375714 01.05.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375715 | 01.05.2019 12:30
375715 01.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 22 | 04.05.2019 12:30:00
375652 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375652 04.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375653 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375653 04.05.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375655 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375655 04.05.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375657 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375657 04.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375658 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375658 04.05.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Zvolen
375659 | 04.05.2019 12:30
375659 04.05.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375654 | 05.05.2019 12:30
375654 05.05.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375656 | 05.05.2019 12:30
375656 05.05.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 12:30:00
375716 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375716 08.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375717 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375717 08.05.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375718 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375718 08.05.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Zvolen
375719 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375719 08.05.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375720 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375720 08.05.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375721 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375721 08.05.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK Rakytovce
375722 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375722 08.05.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375723 | 08.05.2019 12:30
375723 08.05.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 11.05.2019 12:30:00
375660 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375660 11.05.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Námestovo
375661 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375661 11.05.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK Rakytovce
375664 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375664 11.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375665 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375665 11.05.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375666 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375666 11.05.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375667 | 11.05.2019 12:30
375667 11.05.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375662 | 12.05.2019 12:30
375662 12.05.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375663 | 12.05.2019 12:30
375663 12.05.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 18.05.2019 12:30:00
375668 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375668 18.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375669 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375669 18.05.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375670 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375670 18.05.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375672 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375672 18.05.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375674 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375674 18.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375675 | 18.05.2019 12:30
375675 18.05.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375671 | 19.05.2019 12:30
375671 19.05.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375673 | 19.05.2019 12:30
375673 19.05.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MFK Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2019 12:30:00
375676 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375676 25.05.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Námestovo
375677 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375677 25.05.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375678 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375678 25.05.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK Čadca
375681 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375681 25.05.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375682 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375682 25.05.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375683 | 25.05.2019 12:30
375683 25.05.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375679 | 26.05.2019 12:30
375679 26.05.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375680 | 26.05.2019 12:30
375680 26.05.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2019 12:30:00
375684 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375684 01.06.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375685 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375685 01.06.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375686 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375686 01.06.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375687 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375687 01.06.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375689 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375689 01.06.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375691 | 01.06.2019 12:30
375691 01.06.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Rakytovce
375688 | 02.06.2019 12:30
375688 02.06.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Zvolen
375690 | 02.06.2019 12:30
375690 02.06.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 27 | 08.06.2019 12:30:00
375692 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375692 08.06.2019 12:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK Námestovo
375693 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375693 08.06.2019 12:30 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Čadca
375694 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375694 08.06.2019 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375695 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375695 08.06.2019 12:30 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375696 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375696 08.06.2019 12:30 MFK Zvolen   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375697 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375697 08.06.2019 12:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375698 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375698 08.06.2019 12:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375699 | 08.06.2019 12:30
375699 08.06.2019 12:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 28 | 15.06.2019 12:30:00
375700 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375700 15.06.2019 12:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375701 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375701 15.06.2019 12:30 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375702 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375702 15.06.2019 12:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375703 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375703 15.06.2019 12:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Zvolen
375704 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375704 15.06.2019 12:30 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375705 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375705 15.06.2019 12:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375706 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375706 15.06.2019 12:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Rakytovce
375707 | 15.06.2019 12:30
375707 15.06.2019 12:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tabuľka II.liga MD U17 - II.liga MD U17

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 7 2 0 52:6 23 16 8 0
2 MŠK FOMAT Martin 9 7 1 1 32:8 22 15 7 0
3 FK Čadca 9 7 1 1 24:10 22 14 10 0
4 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 9 6 1 2 37:13 19 13 4 0
5 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 9 6 1 2 26:7 19 12 4 0
6 MFK Zvolen 9 5 3 1 13:5 18 11 6 0
7 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 9 5 2 2 26:16 17 10 5 0
8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 9 5 1 3 13:9 16 9 4 0
9 MŠK Námestovo 9 4 3 2 20:16 15 8 3 0
10 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 9 4 1 4 11:13 13 7 -2 0
11 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 9 2 0 7 15:21 6 6 -9 0
12 MFK Dolný Kubín 9 2 0 7 14:22 6 5 -9 0
13 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 9 2 0 7 14:23 6 4 -9 0
14 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 9 1 0 8 5:50 3 3 -9 0
15 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 1 0 8 6:58 3 2 -9 0
16 FK Rakytovce 9 0 0 9 8:39 0 1 -12 0