II.liga MD U17
Kolo 15 | 28.07.2018 12:30:00
375599 | 28.07.2018 12:30
37559928.07.2018 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina6 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
375602 | 28.07.2018 12:30
37560228.07.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto0 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375600 | 08.08.2018 16:30
37560008.08.2018 16:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375603 | 08.08.2018 17:30
37560308.08.2018 17:30FK Čadca2 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin
375598 | 15.08.2018 12:30
37559815.08.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen1 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375597 | 15.08.2018 17:45
37559715.08.2018 17:45MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 5MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375601 | 15.08.2018 18:00
37560115.08.2018 18:00FK Rakytovce0 : 4JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375596 | 22.08.2018 12:30
37559622.08.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 3MŠK Námestovo
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 12:30:00
375485 | 04.08.2018 12:30
37548504.08.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 2FK Čadca
375486 | 04.08.2018 12:30
37548604.08.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375488 | 04.08.2018 12:30
37548804.08.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín9 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
375489 | 04.08.2018 12:30
37548904.08.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa1 : 2AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375487 | 04.08.2018 12:47
37548704.08.2018 12:47TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 1FK Rakytovce
375491 | 05.08.2018 12:30
37549105.08.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota2 : 5MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375484 | 05.09.2018 17:00
37548405.09.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin4 : 1MŠK Námestovo
375490 | 12.09.2018 15:30
37549012.09.2018 15:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica0 : 0MFK Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:30:00
375495 | 11.08.2018 12:30
37549511.08.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375497 | 11.08.2018 12:30
37549711.08.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375499 | 11.08.2018 12:40
37549911.08.2018 12:40MŠK FOMAT Martin3 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375493 | 12.08.2018 12:30
37549312.08.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen1 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375498 | 12.08.2018 12:30
37549812.08.2018 12:30FK Čadca2 : 1JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375494 | 22.08.2018 16:30
37549422.08.2018 16:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina2 : 4MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375496 | 22.08.2018 16:30
37549622.08.2018 16:30FK Rakytovce0 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
375492 | 12.09.2018 10:00
37549212.09.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo1 : 4MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:30:00
375501 | 18.08.2018 12:30
37550118.08.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin
375502 | 18.08.2018 12:30
37550218.08.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 3FK Čadca
375503 | 18.08.2018 12:30
37550318.08.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375504 | 18.08.2018 12:45
37550418.08.2018 12:45FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa7 : 3FK Rakytovce
375505 | 18.08.2018 12:48
37550518.08.2018 12:48MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica18 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
375506 | 18.08.2018 13:30
37550618.08.2018 13:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota0 : 1AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375500 | 19.08.2018 12:30
37550019.08.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 2MŠK Námestovo
375507 | 19.08.2018 12:30
37550719.08.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš1 : 1MFK Zvolen
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:30:00
375508 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37550825.08.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo2 : 2MFK Zvolen
375510 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37551025.08.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 7MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375511 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37551125.08.2018 12:30FK Rakytovce0 : 12MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375512 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37551225.08.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto1 : 0FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375513 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37551325.08.2018 12:30FK Čadca4 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
375514 | 25.08.2018 12:30
37551425.08.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin10 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375515 | 26.08.2018 12:30
37551526.08.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec0 : 3JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375509 | 19.09.2018 16:30
37550919.09.2018 16:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina4 : 4MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 12:30:00
375588 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37558829.08.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo2 : 2FK Čadca
375589 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37558929.08.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin1 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375590 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37559029.08.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec3 : 1FK Rakytovce
375591 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37559129.08.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka6 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
375593 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37559329.08.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 1MFK Zvolen
375594 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37559429.08.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa0 : 3MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375595 | 29.08.2018 12:30
37559529.08.2018 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica3 : 1MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375592 | 29.08.2018 13:30
37559229.08.2018 13:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina15 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:30:00
375516 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37551601.09.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka1 : 1MŠK Námestovo
375517 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37551701.09.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375518 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37551801.09.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin
375519 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37551901.09.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa2 : 3FK Čadca
375521 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37552101.09.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota3 : 1FK Rakytovce
375523 | 01.09.2018 12:30
37552301.09.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen0 : 1AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375522 | 02.09.2018 12:30
37552202.09.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš5 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
375520 | 05.09.2018 16:00
37552005.09.2018 16:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica5 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:30:00
375524 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37552408.09.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo2 : 1AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375525 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37552508.09.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka0 : 5MFK Zvolen
375526 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37552608.09.2018 12:30FK Rakytovce1 : 4MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375527 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37552708.09.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto2 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375529 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37552908.09.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin7 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375531 | 08.09.2018 12:30
37553108.09.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka7 : 0TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375528 | 09.09.2018 12:30
37552809.09.2018 12:30FK Čadca1 : 3MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375530 | 09.09.2018 12:30
37553009.09.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:30:00
375532 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553215.09.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 6MŠK Námestovo
375533 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553315.09.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín1 : 2JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375534 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553415.09.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa0 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375535 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553515.09.2018 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica2 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin
375536 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553615.09.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota0 : 5FK Čadca
375538 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553815.09.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen2 : 1FK Rakytovce
375539 | 15.09.2018 12:30
37553915.09.2018 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina5 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
375537 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37553716.09.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš0 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:30:00
375540 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554022.09.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375541 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554122.09.2018 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375542 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554222.09.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Zvolen
375544 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554422.09.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375546 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554622.09.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375547 | 22.09.2018 12:30
37554722.09.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375543 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37554323.09.2018 12:30FK Čadca  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375545 | 23.09.2018 12:30
37554523.09.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:30:00
375548 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37554829.09.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Námestovo
375549 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37554929.09.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375550 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37555029.09.2018 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375551 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37555129.09.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375554 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37555429.09.2018 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375555 | 29.09.2018 12:30
37555529.09.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Rakytovce
375552 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37555230.09.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375553 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37555330.09.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:30:00
375556 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37555606.10.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Rakytovce
375557 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37555706.10.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375559 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37555906.10.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Zvolen
375561 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37556106.10.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375562 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37556206.10.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375563 | 06.10.2018 12:30
37556306.10.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375558 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37555807.10.2018 12:30FK Čadca  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375560 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37556007.10.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:30:00
375564 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37556413.10.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Námestovo
375565 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37556513.10.2018 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375566 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37556613.10.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375568 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37556813.10.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375569 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37556913.10.2018 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375570 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37557013.10.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca
375571 | 13.10.2018 12:30
37557113.10.2018 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375567 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37556714.10.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:30:00
375572 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557220.10.2018 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375574 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557420.10.2018 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375576 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557620.10.2018 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Zvolen
375577 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557720.10.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375578 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557820.10.2018 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375579 | 20.10.2018 12:30
37557920.10.2018 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375573 | 21.10.2018 12:30
37557321.10.2018 12:30FK Čadca  :  FK Rakytovce
375575 | 21.10.2018 12:30
37557521.10.2018 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:30:00
375580 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558027.10.2018 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Námestovo
375581 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558127.10.2018 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375583 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558327.10.2018 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375584 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558427.10.2018 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375585 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558527.10.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375586 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558627.10.2018 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375587 | 27.10.2018 12:30
37558727.10.2018 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Čadca
375582 | 28.10.2018 12:30
37558228.10.2018 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 12:30:00
375604 | 23.03.2019 12:30
37560423.03.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375606 | 23.03.2019 12:30
37560623.03.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375607 | 23.03.2019 12:30
37560723.03.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375608 | 23.03.2019 12:30
37560823.03.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375609 | 23.03.2019 12:30
37560923.03.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375605 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37560524.03.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375610 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37561024.03.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375611 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37561124.03.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 12:30:00
375613 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561330.03.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Zvolen
375614 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561430.03.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375615 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561530.03.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375616 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561630.03.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Rakytovce
375617 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561730.03.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375618 | 30.03.2019 12:30
37561830.03.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Čadca
375612 | 31.03.2019 12:30
37561231.03.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Námestovo
375619 | 31.03.2019 12:30
37561931.03.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 12:30:00
375620 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562006.04.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375621 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562106.04.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375623 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562306.04.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375624 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562406.04.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375625 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562506.04.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375626 | 06.04.2019 12:30
37562606.04.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375622 | 07.04.2019 12:30
37562207.04.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375627 | 07.04.2019 12:30
37562707.04.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 19 | 13.04.2019 12:30:00
375630 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563013.04.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375631 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563113.04.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Rakytovce
375632 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563213.04.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375633 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563313.04.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Čadca
375634 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563413.04.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375635 | 13.04.2019 12:30
37563513.04.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375628 | 14.04.2019 12:30
37562814.04.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Námestovo
375629 | 14.04.2019 12:30
37562914.04.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 20 | 20.04.2019 12:30:00
375636 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37563620.04.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375638 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37563820.04.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375640 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37564020.04.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375641 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37564120.04.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375642 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37564220.04.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375643 | 20.04.2019 12:30
37564320.04.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MFK Zvolen
375637 | 21.04.2019 12:30
37563721.04.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375639 | 21.04.2019 12:30
37563921.04.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 21 | 27.04.2019 12:30:00
375644 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37564427.04.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Námestovo
375647 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37564727.04.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375648 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37564827.04.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Čadca
375649 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37564927.04.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375650 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37565027.04.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375651 | 27.04.2019 12:30
37565127.04.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375645 | 28.04.2019 12:30
37564528.04.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375646 | 28.04.2019 12:30
37564628.04.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 12:30:00
375708 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37570801.05.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK Námestovo
375709 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37570901.05.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375710 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571001.05.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375711 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571101.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375712 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571201.05.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375713 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571301.05.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375714 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571401.05.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375715 | 01.05.2019 12:30
37571501.05.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 22 | 04.05.2019 12:30:00
375652 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565204.05.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375653 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565304.05.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375655 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565504.05.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375657 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565704.05.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375658 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565804.05.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Zvolen
375659 | 04.05.2019 12:30
37565904.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375654 | 05.05.2019 12:30
37565405.05.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375656 | 05.05.2019 12:30
37565605.05.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 12:30:00
375716 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37571608.05.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375717 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37571708.05.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375718 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37571808.05.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Zvolen
375719 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37571908.05.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375720 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37572008.05.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375721 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37572108.05.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Rakytovce
375722 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37572208.05.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375723 | 08.05.2019 12:30
37572308.05.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 11.05.2019 12:30:00
375660 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566011.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Námestovo
375661 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566111.05.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK Rakytovce
375664 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566411.05.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375665 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566511.05.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375666 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566611.05.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375667 | 11.05.2019 12:30
37566711.05.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375662 | 12.05.2019 12:30
37566212.05.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375663 | 12.05.2019 12:30
37566312.05.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 18.05.2019 12:30:00
375668 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37566818.05.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375669 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37566918.05.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375670 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37567018.05.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375672 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37567218.05.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375674 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37567418.05.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375675 | 18.05.2019 12:30
37567518.05.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375671 | 19.05.2019 12:30
37567119.05.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375673 | 19.05.2019 12:30
37567319.05.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  MFK Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2019 12:30:00
375676 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37567625.05.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Námestovo
375677 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37567725.05.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375678 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37567825.05.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK Čadca
375681 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37568125.05.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375682 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37568225.05.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375683 | 25.05.2019 12:30
37568325.05.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375679 | 26.05.2019 12:30
37567926.05.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375680 | 26.05.2019 12:30
37568026.05.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2019 12:30:00
375684 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37568401.06.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375685 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37568501.06.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375686 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37568601.06.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375687 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37568701.06.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375689 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37568901.06.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375691 | 01.06.2019 12:30
37569101.06.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Rakytovce
375688 | 02.06.2019 12:30
37568802.06.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Zvolen
375690 | 02.06.2019 12:30
37569002.06.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 27 | 08.06.2019 12:30:00
375692 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569208.06.2019 12:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK Námestovo
375693 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569308.06.2019 12:30FK Rakytovce  :  FK Čadca
375694 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569408.06.2019 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375695 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569508.06.2019 12:30AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375696 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569608.06.2019 12:30MFK Zvolen  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375697 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569708.06.2019 12:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375698 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569808.06.2019 12:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375699 | 08.06.2019 12:30
37569908.06.2019 12:30MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 28 | 15.06.2019 12:30:00
375700 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570015.06.2019 12:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375701 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570115.06.2019 12:30FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375702 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570215.06.2019 12:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375703 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570315.06.2019 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Zvolen
375704 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570415.06.2019 12:30JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375705 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570515.06.2019 12:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375706 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570615.06.2019 12:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Rakytovce
375707 | 15.06.2019 12:30
37570715.06.2019 12:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tabuľka II.liga MD U17 - II.liga MD U17

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica972052:6231680
2MŠK FOMAT Martin971132:8221570
3FK Čadca971124:102214100
4AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina961237:13191340
5JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka961226:7191240
6MFK Zvolen953113:5181160
7MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš952226:16171050
8MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto951313:916940
9MŠK Námestovo943220:1615830
10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec941411:13137-20
11FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa920715:2166-90
12MFK Dolný Kubín920714:2265-90
13MŠK Rimavská Sobota920714:2364-90
14TJ Sklotatran Poltár91085:5033-90
15FK Tatran Turzovka91086:5832-90
16FK Rakytovce90098:3901-120