II.liga SD U19
15. kolo | 28.07.2018 10:00:00
375359 | 28.07.2018 10:00
375359 28.07.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
375362 | 28.07.2018 10:00
375362 28.07.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 3 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375360 | 08.08.2018 14:00
375360 08.08.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375363 | 08.08.2018 15:00
375363 08.08.2018 15:00 FK Čadca 0 : 5 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375358 | 15.08.2018 10:00
375358 15.08.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 0 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375357 | 15.08.2018 15:30
375357 15.08.2018 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375361 | 15.08.2018 15:30
375361 15.08.2018 15:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375356 | 22.08.2018 10:00
375356 22.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
1. kolo | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
375245 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375245 04.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 0 FK Čadca
375246 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375246 04.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375247 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375247 04.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375248 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375248 04.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 8 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375249 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375249 04.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375251 | 05.08.2018 10:00
375251 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375244 | 05.09.2018 14:30
375244 05.09.2018 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375250 | 12.09.2018 13:00
375250 12.09.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 0 MFK Zvolen
2. kolo | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
375255 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375255 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 10 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375257 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375257 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375259 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375259 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375253 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375253 12.08.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 4 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375258 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375258 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375254 | 22.08.2018 14:00
375254 22.08.2018 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375256 | 22.08.2018 14:00
375256 22.08.2018 14:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 6 MFK Dolný Kubín
375252 | 12.09.2018 12:30
375252 12.09.2018 12:30 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
3. kolo | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
375261 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375261 18.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375262 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375262 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 1 FK Čadca
375263 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375263 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375264 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375264 18.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 15 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375265 | 18.08.2018 10:18
375265 18.08.2018 10:18 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 18 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375266 | 18.08.2018 11:00
375266 18.08.2018 11:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375260 | 19.08.2018 10:00
375260 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
375267 | 19.08.2018 10:00
375267 19.08.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 3 MFK Zvolen
4. kolo | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
375268 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375268 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 0 : 0 MFK Zvolen
375269 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375269 25.08.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375270 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375270 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 4 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375271 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375271 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 8 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375272 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375272 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375273 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375273 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
375274 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375274 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 15 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375275 | 26.08.2018 10:00
375275 26.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
14. kolo | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
375348 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375348 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 0 FK Čadca
375349 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375349 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375350 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375350 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375351 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375351 29.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 11 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375353 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375353 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 0 MFK Zvolen
375354 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375354 29.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 5 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375355 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375355 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 8 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375352 | 29.08.2018 11:00
375352 29.08.2018 11:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
5. kolo | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
375276 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375276 01.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
375277 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375277 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375278 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375278 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375279 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375279 01.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 7 : 0 FK Čadca
375281 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375281 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 8 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375283 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375283 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 1 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375282 | 02.09.2018 10:00
375282 02.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 8 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375280 | 05.09.2018 13:30
375280 05.09.2018 13:30 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 10 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
6. kolo | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
375284 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375284 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375285 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375285 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 4 MFK Zvolen
375286 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375286 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 8 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375287 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375287 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375289 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375289 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375291 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375291 08.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 16 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375288 | 09.09.2018 10:00
375288 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375290 | 09.09.2018 10:00
375290 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
7. kolo | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
375292 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375292 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 5 MŠK Námestovo
375293 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375293 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375294 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375294 15.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 7 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375295 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375295 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 3 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375296 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375296 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 2 : 1 FK Čadca
375298 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375298 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375299 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375299 15.09.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375297 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375297 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
8. kolo | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
375300 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375300 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 5 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375301 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375301 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 11 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375302 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375302 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375304 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375304 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 6 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375306 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375306 22.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 : 4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375307 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375307 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
375303 | 23.09.2018 10:00
375303 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 3 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375305 | 23.09.2018 10:00
375305 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
9. kolo | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
375313 | 28.09.2018 13:00
375313 28.09.2018 13:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 0 FK Čadca
375308 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375308 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375309 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375309 29.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 4 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375310 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375310 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375311 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375311 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375314 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375314 29.09.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375315 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375315 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 3 FK Rakytovce
375312 | 30.09.2018 10:00
375312 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
10. kolo | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
375316 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375316 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375317 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375317 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
375318 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375318 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375319 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375319 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375321 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375321 06.10.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375322 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375322 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375323 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375323 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375320 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375320 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
11. kolo | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
375327 | 12.10.2018 12:00
375327 12.10.2018 12:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375331 | 12.10.2018 12:00
375331 12.10.2018 12:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375324 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375324 13.10.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375325 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375325 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 13 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375326 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375326 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375328 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375328 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 4 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375329 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375329 13.10.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 2 : 4 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375330 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375330 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 3 FK Čadca
12. kolo | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
375333 | 17.10.2018 12:00
375333 17.10.2018 12:00 FK Čadca 6 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375332 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375332 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375334 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375334 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 8 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375336 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375336 20.10.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375337 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375337 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 7 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375338 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375338 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 5 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375339 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375339 20.10.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 1 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375335 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375335 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
13. kolo | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
375346 | 24.10.2018 11:30
375346 24.10.2018 11:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 8 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375340 | 25.10.2018 12:00
375340 25.10.2018 12:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
375341 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375341 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 5 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375343 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375343 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen 6 : 3 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375344 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375344 27.10.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 6 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375345 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375345 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375342 | 28.10.2018 09:30
375342 28.10.2018 09:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375347 | 28.10.2018 10:00
375347 28.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 2 : 2 FK Čadca
16. kolo | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
375364 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375364 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375366 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375366 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375368 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375368 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375369 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375369 23.03.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375365 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375365 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 3 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375370 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375370 24.03.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375371 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375371 24.03.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 5 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375367 | 03.04.2019 14:00
375367 03.04.2019 14:00 FK Rakytovce 3 : 4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
17. kolo | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
375373 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375373 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 6 MFK Zvolen
375374 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375374 30.03.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 4 : 0 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375375 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375375 30.03.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 11 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375376 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375376 30.03.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375377 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375377 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 3 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375378 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375378 30.03.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 3 : 0 FK Čadca
375372 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375372 31.03.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 2 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375379 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375379 31.03.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
18. kolo | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
375383 | 05.04.2019 14:00
375383 05.04.2019 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 6 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375380 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375380 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375381 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375381 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375384 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375384 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 7 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375385 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375385 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 9 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375386 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375386 06.04.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 4 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375387 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375387 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 0 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375382 | 07.04.2019 10:00
375382 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 0 : 3 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
19. kolo | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
375391 | 11.04.2019 14:00
375391 11.04.2019 14:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 16 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375392 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375392 13.04.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375393 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375393 13.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 FK Čadca
375394 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375394 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 9 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375395 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375395 13.04.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375390 | 13.04.2019 13:30
375390 13.04.2019 13:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375388 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375388 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 0 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
375389 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375389 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
20. kolo | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
375398 | 17.04.2019 14:00
375398 17.04.2019 14:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375401 | 17.04.2019 14:00
375401 17.04.2019 14:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375400 | 18.04.2019 14:00
375400 18.04.2019 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375399 | 19.04.2019 10:00
375399 19.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 3 : 6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375396 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375396 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375402 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375402 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 8 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375403 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375403 20.04.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 3 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375397 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375397 21.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 3 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
21. kolo | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
375405 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375405 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 7 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
375407 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375407 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375408 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375408 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 9 : 0 FK Čadca
375409 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375409 27.04.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375410 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375410 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375411 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375411 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 5 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375404 | 27.04.2019 12:00
375404 27.04.2019 12:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
375406 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375406 28.04.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 3 : 0 FK Rakytovce
29. kolo | 01.05.2019 10:00:00
375470 | 24.04.2019 14:00
375470 24.04.2019 14:00 FK Rakytovce 0 : 6 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375468 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375468 01.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 4 MŠK Námestovo
375469 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375469 01.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375471 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375471 01.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 4 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375473 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375473 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 0 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375474 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375474 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375475 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375475 01.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 11 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375472 | 22.05.2019 11:00
375472 22.05.2019 11:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 3 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
22. kolo | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
375412 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375412 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 11 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375413 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375413 04.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375415 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375415 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 0 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375417 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375417 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375419 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375419 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375414 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375414 05.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 : 8 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375416 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375416 05.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 3 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375418 | 15.05.2019 15:30
375418 15.05.2019 15:30 FK Rakytovce 0 : 3 MFK Zvolen
30. kolo | 08.05.2019 10:00:00
375476 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375476 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375477 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375477 08.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 2 : 0 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375478 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375478 08.05.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 0 MFK Zvolen
375479 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375479 08.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375480 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375480 08.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
375481 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375481 08.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 8 : 1 FK Rakytovce
375482 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375482 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375483 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375483 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 0 FK Čadca
23. kolo | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
375420 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375420 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 4 MŠK Námestovo
375421 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375421 11.05.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 9 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375424 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375424 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 7 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375425 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375425 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375426 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375426 11.05.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 3 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375422 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375422 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375423 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375423 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 1 : 0 FK Čadca
375427 | 15.05.2019 14:00
375427 15.05.2019 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
24. kolo | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
375428 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375428 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 6 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375429 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375429 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 5 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375430 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375430 18.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 2 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375434 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375434 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 1 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375435 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375435 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce 3 : 6 FK Tatran Turzovka
375433 | 19.05.2019 10:00
375433 19.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 1 : 3 MFK Zvolen
375431 | 19.05.2019 10:17
375431 19.05.2019 10:17 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 8 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375432 | 21.05.2019 15:00
375432 21.05.2019 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 2 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
25. kolo | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
375441 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375441 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 0 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375442 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375442 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 23 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375438 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375438 25.05.2019 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 5 : 0 FK Čadca
375440 | 26.05.2019 10:00
375440 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 4 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375443 | 28.05.2019 17:40
375443 28.05.2019 17:40 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
375437 | 04.06.2019 15:00
375437 04.06.2019 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375439 | 04.06.2019 15:00
375439 04.06.2019 15:00 MFK Zvolen 3 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375436 | 05.06.2019 13:24
375436 05.06.2019 13:24 FK Rakytovce 0 : 8 MŠK Námestovo
26. kolo | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
375451 | 31.05.2019 14:00
375451 31.05.2019 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 10 : 0 FK Rakytovce
375444 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375444 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375445 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375445 01.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 : 4 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375446 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375446 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375449 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375449 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 5 : 1 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375448 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375448 02.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 1 MFK Zvolen
375450 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375450 02.06.2019 10:00 FK Čadca 3 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
375447 | 04.06.2019 15:00
375447 04.06.2019 15:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 1 : 4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
27. kolo | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
375452 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375452 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 3 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
375453 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375453 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 1 FK Čadca
375454 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375454 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 14 MŠK FOMAT Martin
375456 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375456 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen 2 : 2 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375458 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375458 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 3 : 0 MFK Dolný Kubín
375459 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375459 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 5 : 1 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375455 | 08.06.2019 10:15
375455 08.06.2019 10:15 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 8 : 4 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375457 | 09.06.2019 10:45
375457 09.06.2019 10:45 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 8 : 0 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
28. kolo | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
375464 | 12.06.2019 15:00
375464 12.06.2019 15:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 3 : 2 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375466 | 14.06.2019 14:38
375466 14.06.2019 14:38 MŠK FOMAT Martin 8 : 2 FK Rakytovce
375467 | 15.06.2019 08:30
375467 15.06.2019 08:30 FK Čadca 0 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375460 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375460 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 2 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375461 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375461 15.06.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 6 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375462 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375462 15.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 1 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375463 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375463 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 2 MFK Zvolen
375465 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375465 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 7 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
Tabuľka II.liga SD U19 - II.liga SD U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 30 25 4 1 181:24 79 16 34 256.6
2 MŠK FOMAT Martin 30 22 6 2 127:23 72 15 27 271.86
3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 30 20 3 7 124:30 63 14 18 266.89
4 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 30 18 6 6 82:28 60 13 15 256.55
5 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 30 17 4 9 85:48 55 12 10 264.79
6 MŠK Námestovo 30 15 7 8 71:30 52 10 7 261.2
7 MFK Zvolen 30 15 7 8 62:35 52 11 7 254.35
8 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 30 14 5 11 77:44 47 9 2 260.85
9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 30 12 6 12 67:52 42 8 -3 260.6
10 MFK Dolný Kubín 30 10 8 12 41:54 38 7 -7 257.8
11 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 30 11 3 16 58:73 36 6 -9 254.5
12 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 30 7 6 17 36:102 27 5 -18 243.75
13 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 30 6 3 21 36:156 21 4 -24 257.69
14 FK Čadca 30 5 3 22 28:78 18 3 -27 263.75
15 FK Tatran Turzovka 30 4 2 24 42:177 14 2 -31 270.25
16 FK Rakytovce 30 2 1 27 23:186 7 1 -38 243.84