V.liga skupina B


V.liga skupina B
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
362141 | 05.08.2018 10:30
362141 05.08.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 1 FK Nižná
362138 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362138 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 6 OŠK Švošov
362139 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362139 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
362140 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362140 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362143 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362143 05.08.2018 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 2 FO Tatran Sučany
362144 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362144 05.08.2018 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362142 | 05.08.2018 17:15
362142 05.08.2018 17:15 FK Slovan Trstená 3 : 2 MFK Tepličan
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
362145 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362145 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Švošov 4 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362146 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362146 12.08.2018 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany 6 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362147 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362147 12.08.2018 17:00 MFK Tepličan 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362148 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362148 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Nižná 2 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
362149 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362149 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 4 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362150 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362150 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362151 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362151 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
362154 | 19.08.2018 10:30
362154 19.08.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
362152 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362152 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 0 : 2 OŠK Švošov
362153 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362153 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362156 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362156 19.08.2018 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 2 FK Nižná
362157 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362157 19.08.2018 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 : 8 MFK Tepličan
362158 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362158 19.08.2018 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 : 8 FO Tatran Sučany
362155 | 19.08.2018 16:10
362155 19.08.2018 16:10 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
362159 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362159 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Švošov 0 : 7 FO Tatran Sučany
362160 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362160 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Tepličan 4 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362161 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362161 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Nižná 3 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362163 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362163 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
362165 | 07.09.2018 16:30
362165 07.09.2018 16:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362162 | 12.09.2018 16:00
362162 12.09.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362164 | 19.09.2018 16:00
362164 19.09.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
362167 | 02.09.2018 10:30
362167 02.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362166 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362166 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 OŠK Švošov
362168 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362168 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362170 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362170 02.09.2018 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 3 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362171 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362171 02.09.2018 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 4 FK Nižná
362172 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362172 02.09.2018 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany 2 : 1 MFK Tepličan
362169 | 02.09.2018 15:50
362169 02.09.2018 15:50 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 7 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
362173 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362173 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Švošov 2 : 1 MFK Tepličan
362174 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362174 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Nižná 0 : 3 FO Tatran Sučany
362175 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362175 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362176 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362176 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362177 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362177 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362178 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362178 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362179 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362179 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
362180 | 16.09.2018 10:30
362180 16.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 0 OŠK Švošov
362181 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362181 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362182 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362182 16.09.2018 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362183 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362183 16.09.2018 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362184 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362184 16.09.2018 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
362185 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362185 16.09.2018 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362186 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362186 16.09.2018 15:00 MFK Tepličan 3 : 1 FK Nižná
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
362193 | 23.09.2018 10:30
362193 23.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 7 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362187 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362187 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Švošov 4 : 2 FK Nižná
362188 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362188 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 : 0 MFK Tepličan
362189 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362189 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 FO Tatran Sučany
362190 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362190 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362191 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362191 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 0 : 1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362192 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362192 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
362194 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362194 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená 3 : 6 OŠK Švošov
362195 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362195 30.09.2018 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362196 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362196 30.09.2018 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 8 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362197 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362197 30.09.2018 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 5 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362198 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362198 30.09.2018 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362199 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362199 30.09.2018 15:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
362200 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362200 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Nižná 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
362206 | 07.10.2018 10:30
362206 07.10.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 2 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362201 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362201 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Švošov 4 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362202 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362202 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 1 : 2 FK Nižná
362203 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362203 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 3 : 2 MFK Tepličan
362204 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362204 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 : 2 FO Tatran Sučany
362205 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362205 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 3 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362207 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362207 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená 3 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
362208 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362208 14.10.2018 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 1 OŠK Švošov
362209 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362209 14.10.2018 14:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 3 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362210 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362210 14.10.2018 14:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362211 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362211 14.10.2018 14:30 FO Tatran Sučany 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362212 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362212 14.10.2018 14:30 MFK Tepličan 0 : 4 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362213 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362213 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Nižná 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362214 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362214 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
362219 | 21.10.2018 10:30
362219 21.10.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
362215 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362215 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Švošov 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
362216 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362216 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362217 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362217 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 4 : 1 FK Nižná
362218 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362218 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 9 : 0 MFK Tepličan
362220 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362220 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená 4 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362221 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362221 21.10.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
362222 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362222 28.10.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 3 OŠK Švošov
362223 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362223 28.10.2018 14:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362224 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362224 28.10.2018 14:00 FO Tatran Sučany 5 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
362225 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362225 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 9 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362226 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362226 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Nižná 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362227 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362227 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362228 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362228 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
362234 | 23.03.2019 15:00
362234 23.03.2019 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany 4 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362229 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362229 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Švošov 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362230 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362230 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 5 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362231 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362231 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362232 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362232 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Nižná 0 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362233 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362233 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 2 FK Slovan Trstená
362235 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362235 24.03.2019 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 1 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
362240 | 31.03.2019 10:30
362240 31.03.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 1 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362236 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362236 31.03.2019 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 6 OŠK Švošov
362237 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362237 31.03.2019 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 5 FO Tatran Sučany
362238 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362238 31.03.2019 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 0 MFK Tepličan
362239 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362239 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 0 FK Nižná
362241 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362241 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
362242 | 08.05.2019 16:00
362242 08.05.2019 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
362249 | 06.04.2019 15:30
362249 06.04.2019 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362243 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362243 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Švošov 3 : 1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362244 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362244 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362245 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362245 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362246 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362246 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362247 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362247 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Nižná 0 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362248 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362248 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Tepličan 1 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
362250 | 13.04.2019 15:30
362250 13.04.2019 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 1 OŠK Švošov
362255 | 14.04.2019 10:30
362255 14.04.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 7 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362251 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362251 14.04.2019 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 2 MFK Tepličan
362252 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362252 14.04.2019 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 2 : 0 FK Nižná
362253 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362253 14.04.2019 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362254 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362254 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená 0 : 4 ŠK Tvrdošín
362256 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362256 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 1 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
362258 | 21.04.2019 10:30
362258 21.04.2019 10:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 4 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362257 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362257 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Švošov 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362259 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362259 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 3 FK Slovan Trstená
362260 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362260 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 3 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362261 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362261 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 3 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362262 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362262 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Nižná 1 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362263 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362263 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Tepličan 3 : 3 FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
362265 | 27.04.2019 16:00
362265 27.04.2019 16:00 FO Tatran Sučany 2 : 1 FK Nižná
362270 | 28.04.2019 10:30
362270 28.04.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362264 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362264 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Tepličan 1 : 8 OŠK Švošov
362266 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362266 28.04.2019 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 7 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362267 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362267 28.04.2019 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 3 ŠK Tvrdošín
362268 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362268 28.04.2019 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362269 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362269 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 2 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
362273 | 05.05.2019 11:00
362273 05.05.2019 11:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 2 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362271 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362271 05.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Švošov 4 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362272 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362272 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 5 : 0 FK Slovan Trstená
362274 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362274 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 7 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362276 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362276 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
362277 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362277 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná 0 : 4 MFK Tepličan
362275 | 08.05.2019 17:00
362275 08.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
362280 | 11.05.2019 17:00
362280 11.05.2019 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany 2 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
362278 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362278 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná 2 : 6 OŠK Švošov
362279 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362279 12.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tepličan 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362281 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362281 12.05.2019 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362282 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362282 12.05.2019 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 : 4 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362283 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362283 12.05.2019 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362284 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362284 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená 2 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
362286 | 19.05.2019 10:30
362286 19.05.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362285 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362285 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Švošov 4 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362287 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362287 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 8 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362288 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362288 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 7 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362289 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362289 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
362290 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362290 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín 7 : 1 MFK Tepličan
362291 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362291 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 6 : 1 FK Nižná
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
362295 | 25.05.2019 17:00
362295 25.05.2019 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany 1 : 0 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362298 | 26.05.2019 14:00
362298 26.05.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 4 FK Slovan Trstená
362292 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362292 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 6 : 3 OŠK Švošov
362293 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362293 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná 0 : 2 ŠK Tvrdošín
362294 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362294 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tepličan 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362296 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362296 26.05.2019 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362297 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362297 26.05.2019 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
362301 | 02.06.2019 10:30
362301 02.06.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 4 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362299 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362299 02.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Švošov 9 : 4 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362300 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362300 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Trstená 8 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362302 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362302 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 2 : 1 FO Tatran Sučany
362303 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362303 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 3 : 3 MFK Tepličan
362304 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362304 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 3 FK Nižná
362305 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362305 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
362306 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362306 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín 2 : 0 OŠK Švošov
362307 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362307 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362308 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362308 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Nižná 3 : 1 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362309 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362309 09.06.2019 17:30 MFK Tepličan 2 : 5 TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362310 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362310 09.06.2019 17:30 FO Tatran Sučany 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362311 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362311 09.06.2019 17:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 5 : 1 FK Slovan Trstená
362312 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362312 09.06.2019 17:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
362318 | 15.06.2019 17:30
362318 15.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 5 : 2 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362313 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362313 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Švošov 6 : 0 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362314 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362314 16.06.2019 17:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 4 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362315 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362315 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Trstená 1 : 5 FO Tatran Sučany
362316 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362316 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 2 MFK Tepličan
362317 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362317 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 4 : 0 FK Nižná
362319 | 16.06.2019 17:42
362319 16.06.2019 17:42 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 1 ŠK Tvrdošín
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 26 17 5 4 65:18 56 14 17 225.45
2 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 26 17 4 5 74:26 55 13 16 226.29
3 FO Tatran Sučany 26 15 8 3 69:23 53 12 14 218.5
4 OŠK Švošov 26 16 4 6 85:48 52 11 13 223
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 26 14 4 8 58:39 46 10 7 221.9
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 26 11 8 7 52:36 41 9 2 215.9
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 11 5 10 54:60 38 8 -1 213.8
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 11 3 12 45:50 36 7 -3 219.8
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 26 9 5 12 50:46 32 6 -7 217.2
10 FK Slovan Trstená 26 8 3 15 47:71 27 5 -12 228
11 MFK Tepličan 26 7 4 15 44:79 25 4 -14 221.45
12 FK Nižná 26 7 3 16 35:61 24 3 -15 225.8
13 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 4 5 17 36:77 17 2 -22 214.7
14 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 26 3 3 20 16:96 12 1 -27 226.8