V.liga skupina B
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
362141 | 05.08.2018 10:30
36214105.08.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 1FK Nižná
362138 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36213805.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 6OŠK Švošov
362139 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36213905.08.2018 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
362140 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36214005.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice1 : 1TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362143 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36214305.08.2018 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 2FO Tatran Sučany
362144 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36214405.08.2018 17:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače2 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362142 | 05.08.2018 17:15
36214205.08.2018 17:15FK Slovan Trstená3 : 2MFK Tepličan
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
362145 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36214512.08.2018 17:00OŠK Švošov4 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362146 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36214612.08.2018 17:00FO Tatran Sučany6 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362147 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36214712.08.2018 17:00MFK Tepličan2 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362148 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36214812.08.2018 17:00FK Nižná2 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
362149 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36214912.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba4 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362150 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36215012.08.2018 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín2 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362151 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36215112.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
362154 | 19.08.2018 10:30
36215419.08.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 2ŠK Tvrdošín
362152 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36215219.08.2018 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička0 : 2OŠK Švošov
362153 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36215319.08.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice4 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362156 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36215619.08.2018 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 2FK Nižná
362157 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36215719.08.2018 16:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače2 : 8MFK Tepličan
362158 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36215819.08.2018 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka0 : 8FO Tatran Sučany
362155 | 19.08.2018 16:10
36215519.08.2018 16:10FK Slovan Trstená0 : 2TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
362159 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36215926.08.2018 16:00OŠK Švošov0 : 7FO Tatran Sučany
362160 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36216026.08.2018 16:00MFK Tepličan4 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362161 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36216126.08.2018 16:00FK Nižná3 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362163 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36216326.08.2018 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín1 : 0FK Slovan Trstená
362165 | 07.09.2018 16:30
36216507.09.2018 16:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička1 : 2TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362162 | 12.09.2018 16:00
36216212.09.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba1 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362164 | 19.09.2018 16:00
36216419.09.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
362167 | 02.09.2018 10:30
36216702.09.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362166 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36216602.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1OŠK Švošov
362168 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36216802.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Trstená2 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362170 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36217002.09.2018 15:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače0 : 3TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362171 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36217102.09.2018 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 4FK Nižná
362172 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36217202.09.2018 15:30FO Tatran Sučany2 : 1MFK Tepličan
362169 | 02.09.2018 15:50
36216902.09.2018 15:50Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 7ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
362173 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217309.09.2018 15:30OŠK Švošov2 : 1MFK Tepličan
362174 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217409.09.2018 15:30FK Nižná0 : 3FO Tatran Sučany
362175 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217509.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba1 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362176 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217609.09.2018 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín3 : 01. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362177 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217709.09.2018 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362178 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217809.09.2018 15:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička2 : 1FK Slovan Trstená
362179 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36217909.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
362180 | 16.09.2018 10:30
36218016.09.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 0OŠK Švošov
362181 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218116.09.2018 15:00FK Slovan Trstená2 : 0TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362182 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218216.09.2018 15:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 0ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362183 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218316.09.2018 15:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače0 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362184 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218416.09.2018 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka1 : 1ŠK Tvrdošín
362185 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218516.09.2018 15:00FO Tatran Sučany3 : 0TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362186 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36218616.09.2018 15:00MFK Tepličan3 : 1FK Nižná
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
362193 | 23.09.2018 10:30
36219323.09.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362187 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36218723.09.2018 15:00OŠK Švošov  :  FK Nižná
362188 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36218823.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  MFK Tepličan
362189 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36218923.09.2018 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362190 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36219023.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362191 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36219123.09.2018 15:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362192 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36219223.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
362194 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219430.09.2018 15:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  OŠK Švošov
362195 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219530.09.2018 15:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362196 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219630.09.2018 15:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362197 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219730.09.2018 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362198 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219830.09.2018 15:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362199 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36219930.09.2018 15:00MFK Tepličan  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362200 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36220030.09.2018 15:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
362206 | 07.10.2018 10:30
36220607.10.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362201 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220107.10.2018 14:30OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362202 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220207.10.2018 14:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Nižná
362203 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220307.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  MFK Tepličan
362204 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220407.10.2018 14:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362205 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220507.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362207 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36220707.10.2018 14:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
362208 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36220814.10.2018 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Švošov
362209 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36220914.10.2018 14:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362210 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36221014.10.2018 14:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362211 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36221114.10.2018 14:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362212 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36221214.10.2018 14:30MFK Tepličan  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362213 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36221314.10.2018 14:30FK Nižná  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362214 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36221414.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
362219 | 21.10.2018 10:30
36221921.10.2018 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362215 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36221521.10.2018 14:00OŠK Švošov  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362216 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36221621.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362217 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36221721.10.2018 14:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FK Nižná
362218 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36221821.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  MFK Tepličan
362220 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36222021.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362221 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36222121.10.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
362222 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222228.10.2018 14:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  OŠK Švošov
362223 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222328.10.2018 14:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362224 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222428.10.2018 14:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362225 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222528.10.2018 14:00MFK Tepličan  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362226 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222628.10.2018 14:00FK Nižná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362227 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222728.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362228 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36222828.10.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
362229 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36222924.03.2019 15:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362230 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223024.03.2019 15:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362231 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223124.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362232 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223224.03.2019 15:00FK Nižná  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362233 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223324.03.2019 15:00MFK Tepličan  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362234 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223424.03.2019 15:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362235 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36223524.03.2019 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
362240 | 31.03.2019 10:30
36224031.03.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362236 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36223631.03.2019 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  OŠK Švošov
362237 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36223731.03.2019 15:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362238 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36223831.03.2019 15:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MFK Tepličan
362239 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36223931.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  FK Nižná
362241 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36224131.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362242 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36224231.03.2019 15:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
362243 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224307.04.2019 15:30OŠK Švošov  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362244 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224407.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362245 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224507.04.2019 15:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362246 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224607.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362247 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224707.04.2019 15:30FK Nižná  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362248 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224807.04.2019 15:30MFK Tepličan  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362249 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36224907.04.2019 15:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
362255 | 14.04.2019 10:30
36225514.04.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362250 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225014.04.2019 15:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  OŠK Švošov
362251 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225114.04.2019 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  MFK Tepličan
362252 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225214.04.2019 15:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  FK Nižná
362253 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225314.04.2019 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362254 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225414.04.2019 15:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362256 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36225614.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
362257 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36225721.04.2019 16:00OŠK Švošov  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362258 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36225821.04.2019 16:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362259 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36225921.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362260 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36226021.04.2019 16:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362261 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36226121.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362262 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36226221.04.2019 16:00FK Nižná  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362263 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36226321.04.2019 16:00MFK Tepličan  :  FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
362270 | 28.04.2019 10:30
36227028.04.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362264 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226428.04.2019 16:00MFK Tepličan  :  OŠK Švošov
362265 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226528.04.2019 16:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  FK Nižná
362266 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226628.04.2019 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362267 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226728.04.2019 16:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362268 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226828.04.2019 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362269 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36226928.04.2019 16:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
362271 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227105.05.2019 17:00OŠK Švošov  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362272 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227205.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362273 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227305.05.2019 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362274 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227405.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362275 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227505.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362276 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227605.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362277 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36227705.05.2019 17:00FK Nižná  :  MFK Tepličan
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
362278 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36227812.05.2019 17:00FK Nižná  :  OŠK Švošov
362279 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36227912.05.2019 17:00MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362280 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36228012.05.2019 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362281 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36228112.05.2019 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362282 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36228212.05.2019 17:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362283 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36228312.05.2019 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362284 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36228412.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
362286 | 19.05.2019 10:30
36228619.05.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362285 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36228519.05.2019 17:00OŠK Švošov  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362287 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36228719.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362288 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36228819.05.2019 17:00ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362289 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36228919.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362290 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36229019.05.2019 17:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MFK Tepličan
362291 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36229119.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  FK Nižná
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
362292 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229226.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  OŠK Švošov
362293 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229326.05.2019 17:00FK Nižná  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
362294 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229426.05.2019 17:00MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362295 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229526.05.2019 17:00FO Tatran Sučany  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362296 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229626.05.2019 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362297 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229726.05.2019 17:001. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362298 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36229826.05.2019 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
362301 | 02.06.2019 10:30
36230102.06.2019 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362299 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36229902.06.2019 17:30OŠK Švošov  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362300 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36230002.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362302 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36230202.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362303 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36230302.06.2019 17:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  MFK Tepličan
362304 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36230402.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  FK Nižná
362305 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36230502.06.2019 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
362306 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36230609.06.2019 17:30ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK Švošov
362307 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36230709.06.2019 17:30TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba  :  TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362308 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36230809.06.2019 17:30FK Nižná  :  ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362309 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36230909.06.2019 17:30MFK Tepličan  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362310 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36231009.06.2019 17:30FO Tatran Sučany  :  OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362311 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36231109.06.2019 17:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka  :  FK Slovan Trstená
362312 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36231209.06.2019 17:301. OFC Liptovské Sliače  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
362313 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231316.06.2019 17:30OŠK Švošov  :  1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362314 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231416.06.2019 17:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362315 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231516.06.2019 17:30FK Slovan Trstená  :  FO Tatran Sučany
362316 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231616.06.2019 17:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ  :  MFK Tepličan
362317 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231716.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FK Nižná
362318 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231816.06.2019 17:30ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička  :  TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362319 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36231916.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FO Tatran Sučany761031:319141060.4
2TJ Tatran Chlebnice742113:91413259.4
3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka741213:131312157.7
4MFK Tepličan740321:121211360.65
5ŠK Tvrdošín733117:81210362.4
6OŠK Švošov740315:14129358
7TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba732212:7118263.2
8OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ731310:10107-256.8
9Oravan Oravská Jasenica731314:16106-258.6
10FK Nižná730413:1495058.4
11FK Slovan Trstená72148:1174-562.2
12ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička72055:1463-656.8
13FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka70347:2432-656.8
141. OFC Liptovské Sliače70164:2811-1160.4