Live center
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 6d1h48m39s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 13d1h48m39s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 13d1h48m39s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 13d1h48m39s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 13d1h48m39s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 13d1h48m39s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 20d1h48m39s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 20d1h48m39s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 20d1h48m39s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 20d1h48m39s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 20d1h48m39s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 23 .kolo26.05.2019
FO Tatran Sučany
25.05.2019 17:00
1 : 0
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
25.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
26.05.2019 14:00
4 : 4
FK Slovan Trstená
26.05.2019 14:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
26.05.2019 17:00
6 : 3
OŠK Švošov
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FK Nižná
26.05.2019 17:00
0 : 2
ŠK Tvrdošín
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
MFK Tepličan
26.05.2019 17:00
2 : 2
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
26.05.2019 17:00
0 : 3
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
26.05.2019 17:00
1 : 3
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
26.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 23 15 5 3 60:16 50 14 17 199.45
2 FO Tatran Sučany 23 13 8 2 61:19 47 13 11 191.1
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 23 14 4 5 63:23 46 12 13 199.89
4 OŠK Švošov 23 14 4 5 70:42 46 11 13 196
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 23 14 3 6 55:31 45 10 9 200.3
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 23 10 7 6 48:31 37 9 4 183.1
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 23 10 5 8 47:46 35 8 -1 181.8
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 23 11 2 10 42:42 35 7 2 182.6
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 23 8 4 11 41:38 28 6 -5 190.4
10 FK Slovan Trstená 23 7 3 13 37:61 24 5 -9 195
11 MFK Tepličan 23 7 2 14 37:69 23 4 -13 186.05
12 FK Nižná 23 5 3 15 29:55 18 3 -18 199.2
13 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 23 3 3 17 15:80 12 2 -24 190.4
14 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 23 1 5 17 23:75 8 1 -28 191.7