Live center
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
25.05.2019 17:00   o 4d13h11m15s
26.05.2019 14:00   o 5d10h11m15s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 5d13h11m15s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 5d13h11m15s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 5d13h11m15s
26.05.2019 17:00   o 5d13h11m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
02.06.2019 17:30   o 12d13h41m15s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 19d13h41m15s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 19d13h41m15s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 19d13h41m15s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 19d13h41m15s
09.06.2019 17:30   o 19d13h41m15s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 26d13h41m15s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 26d13h41m15s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 26d13h41m15s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 26d13h41m15s
16.06.2019 17:30   o 26d13h41m15s
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
Výsledky 22 .kolo19.05.2019
OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
19.05.2019 10:30
3 : 2
Oravan Oravská Jasenica
19.05.2019 10:30    Ukončený
OŠK Švošov
19.05.2019 17:00
4 : 1
FK Slovan Trstená
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Tatran Chlebnice
19.05.2019 17:00
8 : 0
1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
19.05.2019 17:00
7 : 1
FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
19.05.2019 17:00
1 : 1
FO Tatran Sučany
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
ŠK Tvrdošín
19.05.2019 17:00
7 : 1
MFK Tepličan
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
19.05.2019 17:00
6 : 1
FK Nižná
19.05.2019 17:00    Ukončený
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Tvrdošín 22 14 5 3 58:16 47 14 14 189.65
2 OŠK Švošov 22 14 4 4 67:36 46 13 13 188.6
3 FO Tatran Sučany 22 12 8 2 60:19 44 12 11 183.1
4 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 22 13 4 5 60:23 43 11 10 190.4
5 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 22 13 3 6 49:28 42 10 9 192.1
6 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 22 10 6 6 46:29 36 9 3 183.1
7 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 22 10 4 8 43:42 34 8 1 181.8
8 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 22 10 2 10 39:41 32 7 -1 182.6
9 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 22 8 4 10 41:37 28 6 -5 183.2
10 FK Slovan Trstená 22 7 2 13 33:57 23 5 -10 195
11 MFK Tepličan 22 7 1 14 35:67 22 4 -11 186.05
12 FK Nižná 22 5 3 14 29:53 18 3 -15 190
13 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 22 3 3 16 14:77 12 2 -21 190.4
14 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 22 1 5 16 23:72 8 1 -25 183.3