V.liga skupina A


V.liga skupina A
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361962 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361962 04.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 5 : 0 FK Strečno
361956 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361956 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
361957 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361957 05.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kotešová 2 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
361959 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361959 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Belá 6 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
361960 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361960 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Višňové 4 : 1 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361961 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361961 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Čierne 3 : 1 FK Predmier
361958 | 05.08.2018 17:06
361958 05.08.2018 17:06 MFK Bytča 1 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361963 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361963 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 : 0 FK Strečno
361964 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361964 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Predmier 1 : 0 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361965 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361965 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 0 ŠK Čierne
361966 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361966 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 4 : 3 TJ Višňové
361967 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361967 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 1 ŠK Belá
361968 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361968 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Kotešová 1 : 0 MFK Bytča
361969 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361969 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 3 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361975 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361975 18.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361970 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361970 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Skalité
361971 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361971 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Bytča 6 : 2 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361972 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361972 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 0 OFK Kotešová
361973 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361973 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Višňové 0 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
361974 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361974 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Čierne 5 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
361976 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361976 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Strečno 5 : 2 FK Predmier
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361977 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361977 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 1 : 0 FK Predmier
361978 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361978 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 3 : 1 FK Strečno
361979 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361979 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361981 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361981 26.08.2018 16:00 OFK Kotešová 0 : 3 TJ Višňové
361982 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361982 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 4 ŠK Belá
361980 | 26.08.2018 16:10
361980 26.08.2018 16:10 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 2 ŠK Čierne
361983 | 07.09.2018 16:00
361983 07.09.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 2 MFK Bytča
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361987 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361987 01.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Čierne 1 : 2 OFK Kotešová
361984 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361984 02.09.2018 15:30 MFK Bytča 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Skalité
361985 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361985 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Belá 1 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
361986 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361986 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Višňové 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361988 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361988 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361990 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361990 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Predmier 3 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361989 | 02.09.2018 15:50
361989 02.09.2018 15:50 FK Strečno 3 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361991 | 08.09.2018 13:00
361991 08.09.2018 13:00 TJ Slovan Skalité 3 : 0 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361994 | 08.09.2018 14:00
361994 08.09.2018 14:00 OFK Kotešová 2 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361992 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361992 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 6 : 2 FK Predmier
361993 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361993 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 1 FK Strečno
361995 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361995 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 6 ŠK Čierne
361996 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361996 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 0 TJ Višňové
361997 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361997 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Bytča 7 : 2 ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
362001 | 15.09.2018 15:00
362001 15.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 4 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361998 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361998 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Belá 2 : 2 TJ Slovan Skalité
361999 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361999 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Višňové 1 : 0 MFK Bytča
362000 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362000 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Čierne 8 : 1 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362002 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362002 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Strečno 3 : 2 OFK Kotešová
362003 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362003 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Predmier 4 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
362004 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362004 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 6 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
362006 | 22.09.2018 16:30
362006 22.09.2018 16:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362005 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362005 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362007 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362007 23.09.2018 15:00 OFK Kotešová   :   FK Predmier
362008 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362008 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Strečno
362009 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362009 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362010 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362010 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Čierne
362011 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362011 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
362014 | 29.09.2018 15:00
362014 29.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Bytča
362012 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362012 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362013 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362013 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Čierne   :   ŠK Belá
362015 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362015 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Strečno
362016 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362016 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362017 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362017 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OFK Kotešová
362018 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362018 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
362019 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362019 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362020 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362020 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Kotešová   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362021 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362021 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362022 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362022 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Predmier
362023 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362023 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Bytča   :   FK Strečno
362024 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362024 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Belá   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362025 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362025 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
362027 | 13.10.2018 14:30
362027 13.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Višňové
362026 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362026 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362028 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362028 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Belá
362029 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362029 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Predmier   :   MFK Bytča
362030 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362030 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362031 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362031 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362032 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362032 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OFK Kotešová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
362033 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362033 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OFK Kotešová
362034 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362034 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362035 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362035 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362036 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362036 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362037 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362037 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Predmier
362038 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362038 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Strečno
362039 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362039 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Čierne   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
362040 | 27.10.2018 14:00
362040 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362041 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362041 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Čierne
362042 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362042 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Višňové
362043 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362043 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Belá
362044 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362044 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Bytča
362045 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362045 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362046 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362046 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
362047 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362047 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362048 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362048 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OFK Kotešová
362049 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362049 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   MFK Bytča
362050 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362050 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Belá
362051 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362051 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Višňové
362052 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362052 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Čierne
362053 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362053 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Strečno   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
362055 | 30.03.2019 15:00
362055 30.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Predmier
362054 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362054 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362056 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362056 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362057 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362057 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362058 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362058 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362059 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362059 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Bytča   :   OFK Kotešová
362060 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362060 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
362061 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362061 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362062 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362062 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   MFK Bytča
362063 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362063 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Kotešová   :   ŠK Belá
362064 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362064 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Višňové
362065 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362065 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Čierne
362066 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362066 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362067 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362067 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Predmier   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
362070 | 13.04.2019 15:30
362070 13.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362068 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362068 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362069 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362069 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Strečno   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362071 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362071 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362072 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362072 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Višňové   :   OFK Kotešová
362073 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362073 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362074 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362074 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
362075 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362075 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   MFK Bytča
362076 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362076 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Belá
362077 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362077 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Višňové
362078 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362078 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Kotešová   :   ŠK Čierne
362079 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362079 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362080 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362080 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Strečno
362081 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362081 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
362085 | 27.04.2019 16:00
362085 27.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OFK Kotešová
362082 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362082 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362083 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362083 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Predmier   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362084 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362084 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362086 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362086 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362087 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362087 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362088 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362088 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Belá   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
362089 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362089 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Belá
362090 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362090 05.05.2019 17:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Višňové
362091 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362091 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Čierne
362092 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362092 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362093 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362093 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kotešová   :   FK Strečno
362094 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362094 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Predmier
362095 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362095 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
362100 | 11.05.2019 17:00
362100 11.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362096 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362096 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362097 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362097 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362098 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362098 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Predmier   :   OFK Kotešová
362099 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362099 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362101 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362101 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Čierne   :   MFK Bytča
362102 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362102 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
362103 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362103 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Višňové
362104 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362104 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Belá   :   ŠK Čierne
362105 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362105 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Bytča   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362106 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362106 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362107 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362107 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Predmier
362108 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362108 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362109 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362109 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
362115 | 25.05.2019 17:00
362115 25.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Belá
362110 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362110 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362111 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362111 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OFK Kotešová
362112 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362112 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362113 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362113 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362114 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362114 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Strečno   :   MFK Bytča
362116 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362116 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Čierne   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
362117 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362117 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Čierne
362118 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362118 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Višňové   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362119 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362119 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Belá   :   FK Strečno
362120 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362120 02.06.2019 17:30 MFK Bytča   :   FK Predmier
362121 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362121 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362122 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362122 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362123 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362123 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
362124 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362124 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Kotešová   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
362125 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362125 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362126 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362126 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362127 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362127 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   MFK Bytča
362128 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362128 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Belá
362129 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362129 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Strečno   :   TJ Višňové
362130 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362130 09.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Čierne
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
362131 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362131 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362132 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362132 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Čierne   :   FK Strečno
362133 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362133 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Višňové   :   FK Predmier
362134 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362134 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Belá   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362135 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362135 16.06.2019 17:30 MFK Bytča   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
362136 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362136 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
362137 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362137 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OFK Kotešová
Tabuľka V.liga skupina A - V.liga skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MFK Bytča 7 5 0 2 19:8 15 14 3 59
2 ŠK Čierne 7 5 0 2 25:16 15 13 3 62.19
3 TJ Slovan Skalité 7 4 2 1 13:5 14 12 5 51.8
4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 7 4 1 2 16:5 13 11 4 61.6
5 TJ Višňové 7 4 1 2 16:7 13 10 1 62.09
6 ŠK Belá 7 3 3 1 18:16 12 9 0 56.8
7 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 7 3 1 3 13:13 10 8 1 55.8
8 FK Strečno 7 3 1 3 13:16 10 7 1 62
9 FK Predmier 7 3 0 4 13:16 9 6 0 58.6
10 OFK Kotešová 7 3 0 4 9:13 9 5 -3 60
11 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 7 2 1 4 8:20 7 4 -2 53.4
12 FK Tatran Turzovka 7 2 0 5 22:29 6 3 -3 59.39
13 TJ Fatran Varín 7 1 1 5 4:11 4 2 -8 59.2
14 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 7 1 1 5 13:27 4 1 -8 58.99