V.liga skupina A
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361962 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36196204.08.2018 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto5 : 0FK Strečno
361956 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36195605.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica0 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
361957 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36195705.08.2018 17:00OFK Kotešová2 : 3TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
361959 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36195905.08.2018 17:00ŠK Belá6 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
361960 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36196005.08.2018 17:00TJ Višňové4 : 1TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361961 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36196105.08.2018 17:00ŠK Čierne3 : 1FK Predmier
361958 | 05.08.2018 17:06
36195805.08.2018 17:06MFK Bytča1 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361963 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196312.08.2018 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité0 : 0FK Strečno
361964 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196412.08.2018 17:00FK Predmier1 : 0MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361965 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196512.08.2018 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 0ŠK Čierne
361966 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196612.08.2018 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka4 : 3TJ Višňové
361967 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196712.08.2018 17:00TJ Fatran Varín0 : 1ŠK Belá
361968 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196812.08.2018 17:00OFK Kotešová1 : 0MFK Bytča
361969 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36196912.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica3 : 0TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361975 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36197518.08.2018 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto0 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361970 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197019.08.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou0 : 4TJ Slovan Skalité
361971 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197119.08.2018 16:00MFK Bytča6 : 2TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361972 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197219.08.2018 16:00ŠK Belá2 : 0OFK Kotešová
361973 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197319.08.2018 16:00TJ Višňové0 : 0TJ Fatran Varín
361974 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197419.08.2018 16:00ŠK Čierne5 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
361976 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36197619.08.2018 16:00FK Strečno5 : 2FK Predmier
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361977 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36197726.08.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité1 : 0FK Predmier
361978 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36197826.08.2018 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou3 : 1FK Strečno
361979 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36197926.08.2018 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361981 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36198126.08.2018 16:00OFK Kotešová0 : 3TJ Višňové
361982 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36198226.08.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 4ŠK Belá
361980 | 26.08.2018 16:10
36198026.08.2018 16:10TJ Fatran Varín1 : 2ŠK Čierne
361983 | 07.09.2018 16:00
36198307.09.2018 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou1 : 2MFK Bytča
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361987 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36198701.09.2018 15:30ŠK Čierne1 : 2OFK Kotešová
361984 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36198402.09.2018 15:30MFK Bytča3 : 1TJ Slovan Skalité
361985 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36198502.09.2018 15:30ŠK Belá1 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
361986 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36198602.09.2018 15:30TJ Višňové5 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361988 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36198802.09.2018 15:30TJ Fatran Varín0 : 2MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361990 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36199002.09.2018 15:30FK Predmier3 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361989 | 02.09.2018 15:50
36198902.09.2018 15:50FK Strečno3 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361991 | 08.09.2018 13:00
36199108.09.2018 13:00TJ Slovan Skalité3 : 0TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
361994 | 08.09.2018 14:00
36199408.09.2018 14:00OFK Kotešová2 : 1MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
361992 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36199209.09.2018 15:30FK Tatran Turzovka6 : 2FK Predmier
361993 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36199309.09.2018 15:30TJ Fatran Varín2 : 1FK Strečno
361995 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36199509.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica4 : 6ŠK Čierne
361996 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36199609.09.2018 15:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou2 : 0TJ Višňové
361997 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36199709.09.2018 15:30MFK Bytča7 : 2ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
362001 | 15.09.2018 15:00
36200115.09.2018 15:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto4 : 0TJ Tatran Oščadnica
361998 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36199816.09.2018 15:00ŠK Belá2 : 2TJ Slovan Skalité
361999 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36199916.09.2018 15:00TJ Višňové1 : 0MFK Bytča
362000 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36200016.09.2018 15:00ŠK Čierne8 : 1TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362002 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36200216.09.2018 15:00FK Strečno3 : 2OFK Kotešová
362003 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36200316.09.2018 15:00FK Predmier4 : 1TJ Fatran Varín
362004 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36200416.09.2018 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou6 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
362006 | 22.09.2018 16:30
36200622.09.2018 16:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362005 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36200523.09.2018 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362007 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36200723.09.2018 15:00OFK Kotešová  :  FK Predmier
362008 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36200823.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Strečno
362009 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36200923.09.2018 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362010 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36201023.09.2018 15:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Čierne
362011 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36201123.09.2018 15:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Višňové
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
362014 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36201429.09.2018 15:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Bytča
362012 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201230.09.2018 15:00TJ Višňové  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362013 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201330.09.2018 15:00ŠK Čierne  :  ŠK Belá
362015 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201530.09.2018 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Strečno
362016 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201630.09.2018 15:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362017 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201730.09.2018 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  OFK Kotešová
362018 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36201830.09.2018 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
362019 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36201907.10.2018 14:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362020 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202007.10.2018 14:30OFK Kotešová  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362021 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202107.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362022 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202207.10.2018 14:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Predmier
362023 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202307.10.2018 14:30MFK Bytča  :  FK Strečno
362024 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202407.10.2018 14:30ŠK Belá  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362025 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36202507.10.2018 14:30TJ Višňové  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
362027 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36202713.10.2018 14:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Višňové
362026 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36202614.10.2018 14:30ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362028 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36202814.10.2018 14:30FK Strečno  :  ŠK Belá
362029 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36202914.10.2018 14:30FK Predmier  :  MFK Bytča
362030 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36203014.10.2018 14:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362031 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36203114.10.2018 14:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362032 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36203214.10.2018 14:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  OFK Kotešová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
362033 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203321.10.2018 14:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  OFK Kotešová
362034 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203421.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362035 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203521.10.2018 14:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362036 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203621.10.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362037 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203721.10.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Predmier
362038 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203821.10.2018 14:00TJ Višňové  :  FK Strečno
362039 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36203921.10.2018 14:00ŠK Čierne  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
362040 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36204027.10.2018 14:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362041 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204128.10.2018 14:00FK Strečno  :  ŠK Čierne
362042 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204228.10.2018 14:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Višňové
362043 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204328.10.2018 14:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Belá
362044 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204428.10.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Bytča
362045 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204528.10.2018 14:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362046 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36204628.10.2018 14:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
362047 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36204724.03.2019 15:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362048 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36204824.03.2019 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  OFK Kotešová
362049 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36204924.03.2019 15:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  MFK Bytča
362050 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36205024.03.2019 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Belá
362051 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36205124.03.2019 15:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Višňové
362052 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36205224.03.2019 15:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Čierne
362053 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36205324.03.2019 15:00FK Strečno  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
362055 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36205530.03.2019 15:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Predmier
362054 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36205431.03.2019 15:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362056 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36205631.03.2019 15:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362057 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36205731.03.2019 15:00TJ Višňové  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362058 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36205831.03.2019 15:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362059 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36205931.03.2019 15:00MFK Bytča  :  OFK Kotešová
362060 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36206031.03.2019 15:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
362061 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206107.04.2019 15:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362062 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206207.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MFK Bytča
362063 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206307.04.2019 15:30OFK Kotešová  :  ŠK Belá
362064 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206407.04.2019 15:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Višňové
362065 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206507.04.2019 15:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Čierne
362066 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206607.04.2019 15:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362067 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36206707.04.2019 15:30FK Predmier  :  FK Strečno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
362070 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36207013.04.2019 15:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362068 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36206814.04.2019 15:30FK Predmier  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362069 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36206914.04.2019 15:30FK Strečno  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362071 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36207114.04.2019 15:30ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362072 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36207214.04.2019 15:30TJ Višňové  :  OFK Kotešová
362073 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36207314.04.2019 15:30ŠK Belá  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362074 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36207414.04.2019 15:30MFK Bytča  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
362075 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36207521.04.2019 16:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  MFK Bytča
362076 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36207621.04.2019 16:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Belá
362077 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36207721.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Višňové
362078 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36207821.04.2019 16:00OFK Kotešová  :  ŠK Čierne
362079 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36207921.04.2019 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362080 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36208021.04.2019 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Strečno
362081 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36208121.04.2019 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
362085 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36208527.04.2019 16:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OFK Kotešová
362082 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208228.04.2019 16:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362083 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208328.04.2019 16:00FK Predmier  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362084 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208428.04.2019 16:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362086 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208628.04.2019 16:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362087 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208728.04.2019 16:00TJ Višňové  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362088 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36208828.04.2019 16:00ŠK Belá  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
362089 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36208905.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Belá
362090 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209005.05.2019 17:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Višňové
362091 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209105.05.2019 17:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Čierne
362092 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209205.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362093 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209305.05.2019 17:00OFK Kotešová  :  FK Strečno
362094 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209405.05.2019 17:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Predmier
362095 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36209505.05.2019 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
362100 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36210011.05.2019 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362096 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36209612.05.2019 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362097 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36209712.05.2019 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362098 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36209812.05.2019 17:00FK Predmier  :  OFK Kotešová
362099 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36209912.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362101 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36210112.05.2019 17:00ŠK Čierne  :  MFK Bytča
362102 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36210212.05.2019 17:00TJ Višňové  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
362103 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210319.05.2019 17:00TJ Slovan Skalité  :  TJ Višňové
362104 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210419.05.2019 17:00ŠK Belá  :  ŠK Čierne
362105 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210519.05.2019 17:00MFK Bytča  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362106 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210619.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362107 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210719.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Predmier
362108 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210819.05.2019 17:00OFK Kotešová  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362109 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36210919.05.2019 17:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
362115 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36211525.05.2019 17:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Belá
362110 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211026.05.2019 17:00TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362111 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211126.05.2019 17:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OFK Kotešová
362112 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211226.05.2019 17:00TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362113 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211326.05.2019 17:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362114 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211426.05.2019 17:00FK Strečno  :  MFK Bytča
362116 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36211626.05.2019 17:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
362117 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36211702.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  ŠK Čierne
362118 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36211802.06.2019 17:30TJ Višňové  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362119 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36211902.06.2019 17:30ŠK Belá  :  FK Strečno
362120 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36212002.06.2019 17:30MFK Bytča  :  FK Predmier
362121 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36212102.06.2019 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362122 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36212202.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362123 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36212302.06.2019 17:30OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
362124 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212409.06.2019 17:30OFK Kotešová  :  TJ Slovan Skalité
362125 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212509.06.2019 17:30TJ Fatran Varín  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
362126 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212609.06.2019 17:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
362127 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212709.06.2019 17:30TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou  :  MFK Bytča
362128 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212809.06.2019 17:30FK Predmier  :  ŠK Belá
362129 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36212909.06.2019 17:30FK Strečno  :  TJ Višňové
362130 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36213009.06.2019 17:30MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
362131 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213116.06.2019 17:30TJ Slovan Skalité  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
362132 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213216.06.2019 17:30ŠK Čierne  :  FK Strečno
362133 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213316.06.2019 17:30TJ Višňové  :  FK Predmier
362134 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213416.06.2019 17:30ŠK Belá  :  TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
362135 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213516.06.2019 17:30MFK Bytča  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
362136 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213616.06.2019 17:30TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Fatran Varín
362137 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36213716.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  OFK Kotešová
Tabuľka V.liga skupina A - V.liga skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MFK Bytča750219:81514359
2ŠK Čierne750225:161513362.19
3TJ Slovan Skalité742113:51412551.8
4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto741216:51311461.6
5TJ Višňové741216:71310162.09
6ŠK Belá733118:16129056.8
7TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou731313:13108155.8
8FK Strečno731313:16107162
9FK Predmier730413:1696058.6
10OFK Kotešová73049:1395-360
11TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou72148:2074-253.4
12FK Tatran Turzovka720522:2963-359.39
13TJ Fatran Varín71154:1142-859.2
14TJ Tatran Oščadnica711513:2741-858.99