IV.liga JUH
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361774 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361774 05.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361775 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361775 05.08.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 7 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361776 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361776 05.08.2018 17:00 MFK Detva 0 : 6 "TJD Príbelce"
361777 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361777 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 4 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
361778 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361778 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 2 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361779 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361779 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Rakytovce 3 : 1 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361780 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361780 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 4 FK Šalková
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361785 | 11.08.2018 17:00
361785 11.08.2018 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361781 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361781 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 6 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361782 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361782 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 : 3 FK Šalková
361783 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361783 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 : 1 FK Rakytovce
361784 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361784 12.08.2018 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361786 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361786 12.08.2018 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 MFK Detva
361787 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361787 12.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 3 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361792 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361792 18.08.2018 16:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
361793 | 18.08.2018 19:00
361793 18.08.2018 19:00 FK Šalková 4 : 1 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361788 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361788 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361789 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361789 19.08.2018 16:00 MFK Detva 3 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361790 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361790 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 2 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361791 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361791 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 1 "TJD Príbelce"
361794 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361794 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 3 : 5 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361798 | 25.08.2018 16:00
361798 25.08.2018 16:00 "TJD Príbelce" 5 : 3 FK Rakytovce
361795 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361795 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361796 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361796 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 2 : 2 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361797 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361797 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 FK Šalková
361799 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361799 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361800 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361800 26.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361801 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361801 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 5 : 2 MFK Detva
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361803 | 29.08.2018 17:00
361803 29.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361802 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361802 01.09.2018 15:30 MFK Detva 1 : 3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361805 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361805 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Rakytovce 1 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361806 | 01.09.2018 19:00
361806 01.09.2018 19:00 FK Šalková 4 : 1 "TJD Príbelce"
361804 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361804 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361807 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361807 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 8 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
361808 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361808 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 : 1 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361811 | 08.09.2018 15:30
361811 08.09.2018 15:30 "TJD Príbelce" 1 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361809 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361809 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 : 0 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361810 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361810 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 3 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361812 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361812 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 2 FK Šalková
361813 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361813 09.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 3 FK Rakytovce
361814 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361814 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361815 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361815 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Detva 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361818 | 15.09.2018 15:00
361818 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Rakytovce 3 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361819 | 15.09.2018 19:00
361819 15.09.2018 19:00 FK Šalková 6 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361816 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361816 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361817 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361817 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 3 : 3 MFK Detva
361820 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361820 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361821 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361821 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 3 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
361822 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361822 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 3 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361824 | 22.09.2018 15:00
361824 22.09.2018 15:00 "TJD Príbelce" 1 : 1 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361829 | 22.09.2018 15:00
361829 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 4 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361823 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361823 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
361825 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361825 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 4 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361826 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361826 23.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Tisovec 0 : 4 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361827 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361827 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 2 FK Šalková
361828 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361828 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Detva 1 : 4 FK Rakytovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361831 | 29.09.2018 11:00
361831 29.09.2018 11:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361832 | 29.09.2018 15:00
361832 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Šalková 2 : 1 MFK Detva
361830 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361830 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361833 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361833 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361834 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361834 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 4 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361835 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361835 30.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 4 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361836 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361836 30.09.2018 15:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 3 "TJD Príbelce"
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361837 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361837 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 : 2 "TJD Príbelce"
361838 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361838 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
361839 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361839 07.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 2 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361840 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361840 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361841 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361841 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Detva 1 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361842 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361842 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 2 FK Šalková
361843 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361843 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 1 FK Rakytovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361844 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361844 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Rakytovce 1 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361850 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361850 13.10.2018 14:30 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361845 | 13.10.2018 15:00
361845 13.10.2018 15:00 FK Šalková 5 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361846 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361846 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361847 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361847 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 7 : 1 MFK Detva
361848 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361848 14.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 6 : 0 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361849 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361849 14.10.2018 14:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361857 | 20.10.2018 14:00
361857 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 0 FK Šalková
361851 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361851 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 6 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361852 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361852 21.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 4 "TJD Príbelce"
361854 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361854 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Detva 1 : 2 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361855 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361855 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 0 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361856 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361856 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 2 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361853 | 21.10.2018 14:05
361853 21.10.2018 14:05 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361860 | 27.10.2018 12:00
361860 27.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 4 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361861 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361861 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361863 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361863 27.10.2018 14:00 "TJD Príbelce" 5 : 4 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361858 | 27.10.2018 15:00
361858 27.10.2018 15:00 FK Šalková 2 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361859 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361859 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 6 : 0 FK Rakytovce
361862 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361862 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 2 MFK Detva
361864 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361864 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361867 | 23.03.2019 15:00
361867 23.03.2019 15:00 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 1 MFK Detva
361871 | 23.03.2019 15:00
361871 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Šalková 0 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361870 | 23.03.2019 18:00
361870 23.03.2019 18:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 0 : 2 FK Rakytovce
361865 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361865 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
361866 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361866 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361868 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361868 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 1 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361869 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361869 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 2 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:30:00
361873 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361873 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Šalková 4 : 2 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361874 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361874 30.03.2019 15:00 FK Rakytovce 1 : 0 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361876 | 30.03.2019 15:30
361876 30.03.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
361872 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361872 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361875 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361875 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 0 MFK Nová Baňa
361877 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361877 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Detva 4 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361878 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361878 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 3 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361882 | 06.04.2019 15:30
361882 06.04.2019 15:30 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361879 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361879 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361880 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361880 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Tisovec 4 : 2 MFK Detva
361881 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361881 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 1 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361883 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361883 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 2 FK Rakytovce
361884 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361884 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 : 2 FK Šalková
361885 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361885 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 4 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361888 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361888 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Šalková 0 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
361889 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361889 13.04.2019 15:30 FK Rakytovce 2 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
361886 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361886 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361887 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361887 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 3 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361890 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361890 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 6 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361891 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361891 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 3 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
361892 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361892 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Detva 0 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361897 | 20.04.2019 16:00
361897 20.04.2019 16:00 "TJD Príbelce" 2 : 1 FK Šalková
361893 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361893 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 6 : 0 MFK Detva
361894 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361894 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361895 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361895 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361896 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361896 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 1 FK Rakytovce
361898 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361898 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 0 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361899 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361899 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 7 : 1 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361904 | 27.04.2019 10:00
361904 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce 2 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361903 | 27.04.2019 16:00
361903 27.04.2019 16:00 FK Šalková 2 : 5 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361900 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361900 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361901 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361901 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 : 3 MFK Nová Baňa
361902 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361902 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
361905 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361905 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361906 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361906 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 1 : 0 MFK Detva
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361912 | 04.05.2019 17:00
361912 04.05.2019 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 2 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361907 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361907 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361908 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361908 05.05.2019 17:00 MFK Detva 1 : 1 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361909 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361909 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 : 2 FK Rakytovce
361910 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361910 05.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 1 FK Šalková
361911 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361911 05.05.2019 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361913 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361913 05.05.2019 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa 0 : 2 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361919 | 11.05.2019 10:30
361919 11.05.2019 10:30 FK Rakytovce 8 : 0 MFK Detva
361918 | 11.05.2019 19:00
361918 11.05.2019 19:00 FK Šalková 3 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361914 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361914 12.05.2019 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa 1 : 3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361915 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361915 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 3 : 1 "TJD Príbelce"
361916 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361916 12.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 1 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361917 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361917 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 3 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
361920 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361920 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 0 : 0 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361927 | 18.05.2019 17:00
361927 18.05.2019 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 3 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
361922 | 18.05.2019 17:30
361922 18.05.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 0 FK Rakytovce
361921 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361921 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361923 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361923 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Detva 4 : 1 FK Šalková
361924 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361924 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 2 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361925 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361925 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 5 : 2 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361926 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361926 19.05.2019 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 0 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361928 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361928 25.05.2019 17:00 "TJD Príbelce" 1 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361934 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361934 25.05.2019 17:00 FK Rakytovce 4 : 2 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361933 | 25.05.2019 19:00
361933 25.05.2019 19:00 FK Šalková 0 : 2 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361929 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361929 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Nová Baňa 3 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
361930 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361930 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 0 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
361931 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361931 26.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 7 : 2 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361932 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361932 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 1 : 0 MFK Detva
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361936 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361936 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 2 : 4 FK Šalková
361937 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361937 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 4 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361938 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361938 02.06.2019 17:30 MFK Detva 1 : 3 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361939 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361939 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 1 : 3 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361940 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361940 02.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Tisovec 4 : 1 MFK Nová Baňa
361941 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361941 02.06.2019 17:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 3 "TJD Príbelce"
361935 | 02.06.2019 17:35
361935 02.06.2019 17:35 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 1 FK Rakytovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361942 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361942 09.06.2019 17:30 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 2 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361944 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361944 09.06.2019 17:30 MFK Nová Baňa 4 : 1 FK Mesta Tornaľa
361945 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361945 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 1 : 0 MFK Detva
361946 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361946 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 2 : 3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361947 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361947 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 2 : 0 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361948 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361948 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Šalková 2 : 3 FK Rakytovce
361943 | 09.06.2019 18:03
361943 09.06.2019 18:03 "TJD Príbelce" 4 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361952 | 15.06.2019 17:30
361952 15.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 0 : 3 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361949 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361949 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 2 FK Šalková
361950 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361950 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Rakytovce 5 : 1 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361951 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361951 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 1 : 4 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361953 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361953 16.06.2019 17:30 MFK Detva 3 : 2 MFK Nová Baňa
361954 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361954 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa 2 : 0 "TJD Príbelce"
361955 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361955 16.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Tisovec 3 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka IV.liga JUH - IV.liga JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 26 19 6 1 73:23 63 14 24 218.49
2 FK Rakytovce 26 20 2 4 57:28 62 13 23 226.29
3 TJ Sokol Medzibrod 26 14 9 3 42:23 51 12 12 215
4 ŠK Badín, občianske združenie 26 13 7 6 48:23 46 11 7 223.45
5 "TJD Príbelce" 26 14 3 9 55:44 45 10 6 218
6 FK Šalková 26 12 3 11 58:46 39 9 0 216
7 ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog 26 12 2 12 64:53 38 8 -1 218.8
8 FK Slovenské Ďarmoty 26 11 5 10 50:48 38 7 -1 218
9 FK Mesta Tornaľa 26 9 5 12 41:57 32 6 -7 212.5
10 TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce 26 5 7 14 35:56 22 5 -17 212.1
11 MFK Spartak Hriňová 26 5 5 16 33:58 20 4 -19 224.2
12 MFK Detva 26 5 4 17 35:71 19 3 -20 214.35
13 MŠK Tisovec 26 7 3 16 35:64 18-6 2 -15 219.09
14 MFK Nová Baňa 26 4 3 19 26:58 15 1 -24 214.99