IV.liga JUH
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361774 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177405.08.2018 17:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361775 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177505.08.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Hriňová7 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
361776 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177605.08.2018 17:00MFK Detva0 : 6"TJD Príbelce"
361777 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177705.08.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
361778 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177805.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 2ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361779 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36177905.08.2018 17:00FK Rakytovce3 : 1ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361780 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36178005.08.2018 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 4FK Šalková
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361785 | 11.08.2018 17:00
36178511.08.2018 17:00"TJD Príbelce"0 : 0TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361781 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178112.08.2018 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová6 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361782 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178212.08.2018 17:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog1 : 3FK Šalková
361783 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178312.08.2018 17:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie0 : 1FK Rakytovce
361784 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178412.08.2018 17:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361786 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178612.08.2018 17:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2MFK Detva
361787 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36178712.08.2018 17:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 3FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361792 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36179218.08.2018 16:00FK Rakytovce2 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
361793 | 18.08.2018 19:00
36179318.08.2018 19:00FK Šalková4 : 1ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361788 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36178819.08.2018 16:00FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 3ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361789 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36178919.08.2018 16:00MFK Detva3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361790 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36179019.08.2018 16:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod2 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
361791 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36179119.08.2018 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 1"TJD Príbelce"
361794 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36179419.08.2018 16:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty3 : 5ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361798 | 25.08.2018 16:00
36179825.08.2018 16:00"TJD Príbelce"5 : 3FK Rakytovce
361795 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36179526.08.2018 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 0ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361796 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36179626.08.2018 16:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie2 : 2FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361797 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36179726.08.2018 16:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 0FK Šalková
361799 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36179926.08.2018 16:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361800 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36180026.08.2018 16:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 3TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361801 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36180126.08.2018 16:00FK Mesta Tornaľa5 : 2MFK Detva
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361803 | 29.08.2018 17:00
36180329.08.2018 17:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod0 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
361802 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36180201.09.2018 15:30MFK Detva1 : 3ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361805 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36180501.09.2018 15:30FK Rakytovce1 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
361806 | 01.09.2018 19:00
36180601.09.2018 19:00FK Šalková4 : 1"TJD Príbelce"
361804 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36180402.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361807 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36180702.09.2018 15:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty8 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
361808 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36180802.09.2018 15:30ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog2 : 1ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361811 | 08.09.2018 15:30
36181108.09.2018 15:30"TJD Príbelce"1 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361809 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36180909.09.2018 15:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová0 : 0ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361810 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36181009.09.2018 15:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 3ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361812 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36181209.09.2018 15:30MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 2FK Šalková
361813 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36181309.09.2018 15:30MŠK Tisovec1 : 3FK Rakytovce
361814 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36181409.09.2018 15:30FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361815 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36181509.09.2018 15:30MFK Detva1 : 1TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361818 | 15.09.2018 15:00
36181815.09.2018 15:00FK Rakytovce3 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
361819 | 15.09.2018 19:00
36181915.09.2018 19:00FK Šalková6 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361816 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36181616.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod1 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361817 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36181716.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce3 : 3MFK Detva
361820 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36182016.09.2018 15:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
361821 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36182116.09.2018 15:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog3 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
361822 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36182216.09.2018 15:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie3 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361824 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36182422.09.2018 15:00"TJD Príbelce"1 : 1ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361829 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36182922.09.2018 15:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod4 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361823 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36182323.09.2018 15:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
361825 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36182523.09.2018 15:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 4ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361826 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36182623.09.2018 15:00MŠK Tisovec0 : 4FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361827 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36182723.09.2018 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 2FK Šalková
361828 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36182823.09.2018 15:00MFK Detva1 : 4FK Rakytovce
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361831 | 29.09.2018 11:00
36183129.09.2018 11:00FK Rakytovce1 : 2TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361832 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36183229.09.2018 15:00FK Šalková2 : 1MFK Detva
361830 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36183030.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361833 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36183330.09.2018 15:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
361834 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36183430.09.2018 15:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog4 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361835 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36183530.09.2018 15:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie4 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
361836 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36183630.09.2018 15:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361837 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36183707.10.2018 14:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 2"TJD Príbelce"
361838 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36183807.10.2018 14:30MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
361839 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36183907.10.2018 14:30MŠK Tisovec2 : 2ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361840 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36184007.10.2018 14:30FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 0ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361841 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36184107.10.2018 14:30MFK Detva1 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361842 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36184207.10.2018 14:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod3 : 2FK Šalková
361843 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36184307.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 1FK Rakytovce
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361844 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36184413.10.2018 14:30FK Rakytovce1 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361850 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36185013.10.2018 14:30"TJD Príbelce"3 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
361845 | 13.10.2018 15:00
36184513.10.2018 15:00FK Šalková5 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361846 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36184614.10.2018 14:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty4 : 0TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361847 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36184714.10.2018 14:30ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog7 : 1MFK Detva
361848 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36184814.10.2018 14:30ŠK Badín, občianske združenie6 : 0FK Mesta Tornaľa
361849 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36184914.10.2018 14:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361857 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36185720.10.2018 14:00FK Rakytovce1 : 0FK Šalková
361851 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36185121.10.2018 14:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová6 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
361852 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36185221.10.2018 14:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 4"TJD Príbelce"
361854 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36185421.10.2018 14:00MFK Detva1 : 2ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361855 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36185521.10.2018 14:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod3 : 0ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361856 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36185621.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 2FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361853 | 21.10.2018 14:05
36185321.10.2018 14:05FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361860 | 27.10.2018 12:00
36186027.10.2018 12:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog4 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361861 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36186127.10.2018 14:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie0 : 2TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361863 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36186327.10.2018 14:00"TJD Príbelce"5 : 4FK Mesta Tornaľa
361858 | 27.10.2018 15:00
36185827.10.2018 15:00FK Šalková2 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361859 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36185928.10.2018 14:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty6 : 0FK Rakytovce
361862 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36186228.10.2018 14:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 2MFK Detva
361864 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36186428.10.2018 14:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 1MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361867 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36186723.03.2019 15:00"TJD Príbelce"3 : 1MFK Detva
361871 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36187123.03.2019 15:00FK Šalková0 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361870 | 23.03.2019 18:00
36187023.03.2019 18:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog0 : 2FK Rakytovce
361865 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36186524.03.2019 15:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 2MŠK Tisovec
361866 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36186624.03.2019 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
361868 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36186824.03.2019 15:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 1TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361869 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36186924.03.2019 15:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie2 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:30:00
361873 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36187330.03.2019 15:00FK Šalková4 : 2ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361874 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36187430.03.2019 15:00FK Rakytovce1 : 0ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361876 | 30.03.2019 15:30
36187630.03.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod0 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
361872 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36187231.03.2019 15:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361875 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36187531.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 0MFK Nová Baňa
361877 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36187731.03.2019 15:00MFK Detva4 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
361878 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36187831.03.2019 15:00FK Mesta Tornaľa3 : 1MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361882 | 06.04.2019 15:30
36188206.04.2019 15:30"TJD Príbelce"3 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361879 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36187907.04.2019 15:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
361880 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36188007.04.2019 15:30MŠK Tisovec4 : 2MFK Detva
361881 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36188107.04.2019 15:30MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 1TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361883 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36188307.04.2019 15:30MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2FK Rakytovce
361884 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36188407.04.2019 15:30ŠK Badín, občianske združenie0 : 2FK Šalková
361885 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36188507.04.2019 15:30ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog4 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361888 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36188813.04.2019 15:30FK Šalková0 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
361889 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36188913.04.2019 15:30FK Rakytovce2 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
361886 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36188614.04.2019 15:30ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog1 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361887 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36188714.04.2019 15:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 3ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361890 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36189014.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce6 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
361891 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36189114.04.2019 15:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod3 : 1MŠK Tisovec
361892 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36189214.04.2019 15:30MFK Detva0 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361897 | 20.04.2019 16:00
36189720.04.2019 16:00"TJD Príbelce"2 : 1FK Šalková
361893 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189321.04.2019 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová6 : 0MFK Detva
361894 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189421.04.2019 16:00FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 0TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361895 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189521.04.2019 16:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361896 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189621.04.2019 16:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 1FK Rakytovce
361898 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189821.04.2019 16:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 0FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361899 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36189921.04.2019 16:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie7 : 1ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361904 | 27.04.2019 10:00
36190427.04.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce2 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361903 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36190327.04.2019 16:00FK Šalková2 : 5MFK Spartak Hriňová
361900 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36190028.04.2019 16:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie0 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361901 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36190128.04.2019 16:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog1 : 3MFK Nová Baňa
361902 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36190228.04.2019 16:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
361905 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36190528.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
361906 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36190628.04.2019 16:00TJ Sokol Medzibrod1 : 0MFK Detva
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361912 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36191204.05.2019 17:00"TJD Príbelce"3 : 2ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361907 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36190705.05.2019 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 2TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361908 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36190805.05.2019 17:00MFK Detva1 : 1TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361909 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36190905.05.2019 17:00FK Mesta Tornaľa0 : 2FK Rakytovce
361910 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36191005.05.2019 17:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 1FK Šalková
361911 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36191105.05.2019 17:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361913 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36191305.05.2019 17:00MFK Nová Baňa0 : 2ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361919 | 11.05.2019 10:30
36191911.05.2019 10:30FK Rakytovce8 : 0MFK Detva
361918 | 11.05.2019 19:00
36191811.05.2019 19:00FK Šalková3 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
361914 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36191412.05.2019 17:00MFK Nová Baňa1 : 3ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361915 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36191512.05.2019 17:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie3 : 1"TJD Príbelce"
361916 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36191612.05.2019 17:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog1 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
361917 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36191712.05.2019 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty3 : 2MŠK Tisovec
361920 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36192012.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce0 : 0TJ Sokol Medzibrod
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361927 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36192718.05.2019 17:00"TJD Príbelce"3 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
361922 | 18.05.2019 17:30
36192218.05.2019 17:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod0 : 0FK Rakytovce
361921 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36192119.05.2019 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361923 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36192319.05.2019 17:00MFK Detva4 : 1FK Šalková
361924 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36192419.05.2019 17:00FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 2FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361925 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36192519.05.2019 17:00MŠK Tisovec5 : 2ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361926 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36192619.05.2019 17:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 0ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361928 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36192825.05.2019 17:00"TJD Príbelce"1 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361934 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36193425.05.2019 17:00FK Rakytovce4 : 2TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361933 | 25.05.2019 19:00
36193325.05.2019 19:00FK Šalková0 : 2TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361929 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36192926.05.2019 17:00MFK Nová Baňa3 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
361930 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36193026.05.2019 17:00ŠK Badín, občianske združenie0 : 0MŠK Tisovec
361931 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36193126.05.2019 17:00ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog7 : 2FK Mesta Tornaľa
361932 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36193226.05.2019 17:00FK Slovenské Ďarmoty1 : 0MFK Detva
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361936 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36193602.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce2 : 4FK Šalková
361937 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36193702.06.2019 17:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod4 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361938 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36193802.06.2019 17:30MFK Detva1 : 3ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361939 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36193902.06.2019 17:30FK Mesta Tornaľa1 : 3ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361940 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36194002.06.2019 17:30MŠK Tisovec4 : 1MFK Nová Baňa
361941 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36194102.06.2019 17:30MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 3"TJD Príbelce"
361935 | 02.06.2019 17:35
36193502.06.2019 17:35ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 1FK Rakytovce
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361942 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194209.06.2019 17:30MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 2ŠK Prameň Kováčová
361944 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194409.06.2019 17:30MFK Nová Baňa4 : 1FK Mesta Tornaľa
361945 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194509.06.2019 17:30ŠK Badín, občianske združenie1 : 0MFK Detva
361946 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194609.06.2019 17:30ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog2 : 3TJ Sokol Medzibrod
361947 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194709.06.2019 17:30FK Slovenské Ďarmoty2 : 0TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce
361948 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36194809.06.2019 17:30FK Šalková2 : 3FK Rakytovce
361943 | 09.06.2019 18:03
36194309.06.2019 18:03"TJD Príbelce"4 : 1MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361952 | 15.06.2019 17:30
36195215.06.2019 17:30TJ Sokol Medzibrod0 : 3ŠK Badín, občianske združenie
361949 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36194916.06.2019 17:30ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 2FK Šalková
361950 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36195016.06.2019 17:30FK Rakytovce5 : 1FK Slovenské Ďarmoty
361951 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36195116.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce1 : 4ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog
361953 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36195316.06.2019 17:30MFK Detva3 : 2MFK Nová Baňa
361954 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36195416.06.2019 17:30FK Mesta Tornaľa2 : 0"TJD Príbelce"
361955 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36195516.06.2019 17:30MŠK Tisovec3 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
Tabuľka IV.liga JUH - IV.liga JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1ŠK Prameň Kováčová26196173:23631424218.49
2FK Rakytovce26202457:28621323226.29
3TJ Sokol Medzibrod26149342:23511212215
4ŠK Badín, občianske združenie26137648:2346117223.45
5"TJD Príbelce"26143955:4445106218
6FK Šalková261231158:463990216
7ŠK Partizán Čierny Balog261221264:53388-1218.8
8FK Slovenské Ďarmoty261151050:48387-1218
9FK Mesta Tornaľa26951241:57326-7212.5
10TJ Tatran VLM Pliešovce26571435:56225-17212.1
11MFK Spartak Hriňová26551633:58204-19224.2
12MFK Detva26541735:71193-20214.35
13MŠK Tisovec26731635:6418-62-15219.09
14MFK Nová Baňa26431926:58151-24214.99