IV.liga SEVER
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361598 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361598 04.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 0 FK Rajec
361592 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361592 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 : 0 FK Terchová
361593 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361593 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361594 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361594 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 3 : 3 FK Slovan Žabokreky
361596 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361596 05.08.2018 17:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 3 : 4 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361597 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361597 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 5 TJ Jednota Bánová
361595 | 29.08.2018 16:00
361595 29.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 2 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361599 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361599 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Terchová 0 : 0 FK Rajec
361600 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361600 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361601 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361601 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 1 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
361602 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361602 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 2 MFK Dolný Kubín
361603 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361603 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky 3 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361604 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361604 12.08.2018 17:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 3 ŠK Závažná Poruba
361605 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361605 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361609 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361609 18.08.2018 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 2 : 0 FK Slovan Žabokreky
361611 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361611 18.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 3 : 3 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361606 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361606 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 0 FK Terchová
361607 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361607 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba 1 : 1 ŠK Javorník Makov
361608 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361608 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361610 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361610 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 1 OŠK Rosina
361612 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361612 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Rajec 1 : 5 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361613 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361613 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Terchová 0 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
361614 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361614 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 2 : 1 FK Rajec
361615 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361615 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361617 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361617 26.08.2018 16:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
361618 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361618 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361619 | 26.08.2018 16:15
361619 26.08.2018 16:15 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 2 ŠK Závažná Poruba
361616 | 06.09.2018 16:30
361616 06.09.2018 16:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky 1 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361624 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361624 01.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 : 0 FK Slovan Žabokreky
361620 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361620 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 0 : 0 FK Terchová
361621 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361621 02.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361625 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361625 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Rajec 6 : 1 OŠK Rosina
361626 | 02.09.2018 15:40
361626 02.09.2018 15:40 TJ Jednota Bánová 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361623 | 19.09.2018 16:00
361623 19.09.2018 16:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361622 | 21.09.2018 16:00
361622 21.09.2018 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361627 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361627 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Terchová 0 : 0 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361628 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361628 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Rosina 1 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
361629 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361629 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky 2 : 2 FK Rajec
361630 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361630 09.09.2018 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 2 OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361631 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361631 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 4 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
361632 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361632 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 1 MFK Dolný Kubín
361633 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361633 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba 4 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361637 | 15.09.2018 11:00
361637 15.09.2018 11:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 1 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
361634 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361634 16.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 : 0 FK Terchová
361635 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361635 16.09.2018 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín 1 : 0 ŠK Závažná Poruba
361636 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361636 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov 3 : 3 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361638 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361638 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Rajec 1 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361639 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361639 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 1 FK Slovan Žabokreky
361640 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361640 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 4 : 1 OŠK Rosina
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361641 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361641 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Terchová   :   OŠK Rosina
361642 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361642 23.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361643 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361643 23.09.2018 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361644 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361644 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
361645 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361645 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361646 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361646 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361647 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361647 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361650 | 29.09.2018 15:00
361650 29.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361648 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361648 30.09.2018 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Terchová
361649 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361649 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361651 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361651 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361652 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361652 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361653 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361653 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361654 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361654 30.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361655 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361655 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Terchová   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361656 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361656 07.10.2018 14:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   OŠK Rosina
361657 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361657 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361658 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361658 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361659 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361659 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   FK Rajec
361660 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361660 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361661 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361661 07.10.2018 14:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361663 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361663 13.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361662 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361662 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Terchová
361664 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361664 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361665 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361665 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361666 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361666 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361667 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361667 14.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361668 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361668 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361669 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361669 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Terchová   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361670 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361670 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361671 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361671 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   OŠK Rosina
361672 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361672 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361673 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361673 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361674 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361674 21.10.2018 14:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Rajec
361675 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361675 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361676 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361676 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Terchová
361677 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361677 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361678 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361678 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361679 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361679 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361680 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361680 28.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361681 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361681 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361682 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361682 28.10.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361683 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361683 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361684 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361684 24.03.2019 15:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361685 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361685 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361686 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361686 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361687 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361687 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361688 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361688 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361689 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361689 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
361691 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361691 30.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361690 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361690 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Terchová
361692 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361692 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361693 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361693 31.03.2019 15:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Rosina
361694 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361694 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361695 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361695 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361696 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361696 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361697 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361697 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361698 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361698 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361699 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361699 07.04.2019 15:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361700 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361700 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361701 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361701 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361702 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361702 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361703 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361703 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361706 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361706 13.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OŠK Rosina
361704 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361704 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Terchová
361705 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361705 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361707 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361707 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361708 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361708 14.04.2019 15:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361709 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361709 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361710 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361710 14.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361711 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361711 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361712 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361712 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361713 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361713 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361714 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361714 21.04.2019 16:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361715 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361715 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361716 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361716 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Rajec
361717 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361717 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361721 | 27.04.2019 16:00
361721 27.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361718 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361718 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Terchová
361719 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361719 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Rosina
361720 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361720 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361722 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361722 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361723 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361723 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361724 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361724 28.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361725 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361725 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Terchová   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361726 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361726 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361727 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361727 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361728 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361728 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361729 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361729 05.05.2019 17:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Rajec
361730 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361730 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361731 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361731 05.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361736 | 11.05.2019 17:00
361736 11.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361732 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361732 12.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Terchová
361733 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361733 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361734 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361734 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361735 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361735 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361737 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361737 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361738 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361738 12.05.2019 17:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361739 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361739 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Terchová   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361740 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361740 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361741 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361741 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361742 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361742 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   FK Rajec
361743 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361743 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361744 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361744 19.05.2019 17:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361745 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361745 19.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361751 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361751 25.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361746 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361746 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   FK Terchová
361747 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361747 26.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Rosina   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361748 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361748 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361749 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361749 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361750 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361750 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361752 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361752 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361753 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361753 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Terchová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
361754 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361754 02.06.2019 17:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361755 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361755 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   FK Rajec
361756 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361756 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361757 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361757 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361758 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361758 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Rosina
361759 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361759 02.06.2019 17:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361760 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361760 09.06.2019 17:30 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Terchová
361761 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361761 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Žabokreky   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
361762 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361762 09.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361763 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361763 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice   :   ŠK Závažná Poruba
361764 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361764 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361765 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361765 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Rajec   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
361766 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361766 09.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361767 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361767 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Terchová   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361768 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361768 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Rajec
361769 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361769 16.06.2019 17:30 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
361770 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361770 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky   :   TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361771 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361771 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Závažná Poruba   :   OŠK Rosina
361772 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361772 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov   :   FK Slovan Žabokreky
361773 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361773 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER - IV.liga SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 4 0 2 18:8 12 14 3 52.2
2 FK Slávia Staškov 7 3 3 1 19:15 12 13 0 57.19
3 ŠK Javorník Makov 5 3 2 0 13:7 11 12 2 51.79
4 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 7 3 2 2 11:8 11 11 -1 57.39
5 ŠK Závažná Poruba 6 3 2 1 13:11 11 10 2 49.59
6 TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice 6 3 1 2 15:16 10 9 1 49.85
7 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 7 3 0 4 10:10 9 8 0 59.99
8 FK Rajec 6 2 1 3 11:11 7 7 -2 49.1
9 MFK Dolný Kubín 6 2 1 3 10:12 7 6 -2 59.3
10 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 6 2 1 3 8:10 7 5 -2 48
11 FK Slovan Žabokreky 7 1 4 2 10:13 7 4 -2 55.4
12 OŠK Rosina 7 1 2 4 8:20 5 3 -4 57.39
13 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 6 1 1 4 10:15 4 2 -5 49.6
14 FK Terchová (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0