IV.liga SEVER
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361598 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36159804.08.2018 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 0FK Rajec
361592 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36159205.08.2018 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov0 : 0FK Terchová
361593 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36159305.08.2018 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361594 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36159405.08.2018 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba3 : 3FK Slovan Žabokreky
361596 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36159605.08.2018 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 4TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361597 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36159705.08.2018 17:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 5TJ Jednota Bánová
361595 | 29.08.2018 16:00
36159529.08.2018 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 2OŠK Rosina
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361599 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36159912.08.2018 17:00FK Terchová0 : 0FK Rajec
361600 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160012.08.2018 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová0 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361601 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160112.08.2018 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
361602 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160212.08.2018 17:00OŠK Rosina2 : 2MFK Dolný Kubín
361603 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160312.08.2018 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky3 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361604 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160412.08.2018 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom2 : 3ŠK Závažná Poruba
361605 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36160512.08.2018 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov2 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361609 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36160918.08.2018 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
361611 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36161118.08.2018 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 3TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361606 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36160619.08.2018 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 0FK Terchová
361607 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36160719.08.2018 16:00ŠK Závažná Poruba1 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
361608 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36160819.08.2018 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361610 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36161019.08.2018 16:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 1OŠK Rosina
361612 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36161219.08.2018 16:00FK Rajec1 : 5TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361613 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36161326.08.2018 16:00FK Terchová0 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
361614 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36161426.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 1FK Rajec
361615 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36161526.08.2018 16:00OŠK Rosina0 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361617 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36161726.08.2018 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom4 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
361618 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36161826.08.2018 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361619 | 26.08.2018 16:15
36161926.08.2018 16:15ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 2ŠK Závažná Poruba
361616 | 06.09.2018 16:30
36161606.09.2018 16:30FK Slovan Žabokreky1 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361624 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36162401.09.2018 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
361620 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36162002.09.2018 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba0 : 0FK Terchová
361621 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36162102.09.2018 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361625 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36162502.09.2018 15:30FK Rajec6 : 1OŠK Rosina
361626 | 02.09.2018 15:40
36162602.09.2018 15:40TJ Jednota Bánová5 : 1TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361623 | 19.09.2018 16:00
36162319.09.2018 16:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361622 | 21.09.2018 16:00
36162221.09.2018 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361627 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36162709.09.2018 15:30FK Terchová0 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361628 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36162809.09.2018 15:30OŠK Rosina1 : 0TJ Jednota Bánová
361629 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36162909.09.2018 15:30FK Slovan Žabokreky2 : 2FK Rajec
361630 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36163009.09.2018 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361631 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36163109.09.2018 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov4 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
361632 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36163209.09.2018 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
361633 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36163309.09.2018 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361637 | 15.09.2018 11:00
36163715.09.2018 11:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy1 : 2ŠK Javorník Makov
361634 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36163416.09.2018 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 0FK Terchová
361635 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36163516.09.2018 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín1 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
361636 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36163616.09.2018 15:00FK Slávia Staškov3 : 3ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361638 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36163816.09.2018 15:00FK Rajec1 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361639 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36163916.09.2018 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 1FK Slovan Žabokreky
361640 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36164016.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice4 : 1OŠK Rosina
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361641 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164123.09.2018 15:00FK Terchová0 : 0OŠK Rosina
361642 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164223.09.2018 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky3 : 0TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361643 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164323.09.2018 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 1TJ Jednota Bánová
361644 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164423.09.2018 15:00ŠK Javorník Makov3 : 1FK Rajec
361645 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164523.09.2018 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 2OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361646 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164623.09.2018 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba4 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
361647 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36164723.09.2018 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361650 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36165029.09.2018 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
361648 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36164830.09.2018 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín0 : 0FK Terchová
361649 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36164930.09.2018 15:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361651 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36165130.09.2018 15:00FK Rajec1 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361652 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36165230.09.2018 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová5 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
361653 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36165330.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice2 : 1OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361654 | 30.09.2018 15:10
36165430.09.2018 15:10OŠK Rosina2 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361655 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36165507.10.2018 14:30FK Terchová0 : 0FK Slovan Žabokreky
361656 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36165607.10.2018 14:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom1 : 0OŠK Rosina
361658 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36165807.10.2018 14:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov4 : 2TJ Jednota Bánová
361659 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36165907.10.2018 14:30ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 2FK Rajec
361660 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36166007.10.2018 14:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 4OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361661 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36166107.10.2018 14:30MFK Dolný Kubín3 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
361657 | 07.10.2018 14:35
36165707.10.2018 14:35TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 1ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361663 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36166313.10.2018 14:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy3 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
361662 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166214.10.2018 14:30FK Slávia Staškov0 : 0FK Terchová
361664 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166414.10.2018 14:30FK Rajec4 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361665 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166514.10.2018 14:30TJ Jednota Bánová3 : 0ŠK Závažná Poruba
361666 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166614.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice4 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361667 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166714.10.2018 14:30OŠK Rosina3 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
361668 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36166814.10.2018 14:30FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 2OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361669 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36166921.10.2018 14:00FK Terchová0 : 0OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361670 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167021.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Žabokreky1 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
361671 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167121.10.2018 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1OŠK Rosina
361672 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167221.10.2018 14:00ŠK Závažná Poruba2 : 2TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361673 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167321.10.2018 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 3TJ Jednota Bánová
361674 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167421.10.2018 14:00MFK Dolný Kubín2 : 1FK Rajec
361675 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36167521.10.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov2 : 3OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361676 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36167627.10.2018 14:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy0 : 0FK Terchová
361677 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36167727.10.2018 14:00FK Rajec3 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
361678 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36167827.10.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová6 : 1MFK Dolný Kubín
361680 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36168028.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina6 : 1ŠK Závažná Poruba
361681 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36168128.10.2018 14:00FK Slovan Žabokreky0 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361682 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36168228.10.2018 14:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom3 : 0ŠK Javorník Makov
361679 | 28.10.2018 14:20
36167928.10.2018 14:20TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361683 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168324.03.2019 15:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
361684 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168424.03.2019 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361685 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168524.03.2019 15:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
361686 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168624.03.2019 15:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361687 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168724.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361688 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168824.03.2019 15:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361689 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36168924.03.2019 15:00FK Rajec  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
361691 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36169130.03.2019 15:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
361692 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36169230.03.2019 15:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361690 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36169031.03.2019 15:00FK Rajec  :  FK Terchová
361693 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36169331.03.2019 15:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Rosina
361694 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36169431.03.2019 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361695 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36169531.03.2019 15:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361696 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36169631.03.2019 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361697 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36169707.04.2019 15:30FK Terchová  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361698 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36169807.04.2019 15:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
361699 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36169907.04.2019 15:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361700 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36170007.04.2019 15:30FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361701 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36170107.04.2019 15:30OŠK Rosina  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361702 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36170207.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361703 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36170307.04.2019 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361706 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36170613.04.2019 15:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OŠK Rosina
361707 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36170713.04.2019 15:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361704 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36170414.04.2019 15:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Terchová
361705 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36170514.04.2019 15:30FK Rajec  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361708 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36170814.04.2019 15:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361709 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36170914.04.2019 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
361710 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36171014.04.2019 15:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361711 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171121.04.2019 16:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
361712 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171221.04.2019 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361713 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171321.04.2019 16:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361714 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171421.04.2019 16:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361715 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171521.04.2019 16:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361716 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171621.04.2019 16:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Rajec
361717 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36171721.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361721 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36172127.04.2019 16:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361722 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36172227.04.2019 16:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
361718 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36171828.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  FK Terchová
361719 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36171928.04.2019 16:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Rosina
361720 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36172028.04.2019 16:00FK Rajec  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361723 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36172328.04.2019 16:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361724 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36172428.04.2019 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361725 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36172505.05.2019 17:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361726 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36172605.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361727 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36172705.05.2019 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361728 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36172805.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361729 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36172905.05.2019 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rajec
361730 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36173005.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
361731 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36173105.05.2019 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361736 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36173611.05.2019 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361737 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36173711.05.2019 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
361732 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36173212.05.2019 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Terchová
361733 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36173312.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361734 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36173412.05.2019 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361735 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36173512.05.2019 17:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
361738 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36173812.05.2019 17:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361739 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36173919.05.2019 17:00FK Terchová  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361740 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174019.05.2019 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361741 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174119.05.2019 17:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361742 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174219.05.2019 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Rajec
361743 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174319.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
361744 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174419.05.2019 17:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361745 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36174519.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361751 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36175125.05.2019 17:00OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361752 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36175225.05.2019 17:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361746 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36174626.05.2019 17:00FK Slovan Žabokreky  :  FK Terchová
361747 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36174726.05.2019 17:00OŠK Rosina  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
361748 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36174826.05.2019 17:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361749 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36174926.05.2019 17:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361750 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36175026.05.2019 17:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361753 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175302.06.2019 17:30FK Terchová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
361754 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175402.06.2019 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361755 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175502.06.2019 17:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Rajec
361756 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175602.06.2019 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
361757 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175702.06.2019 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361758 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175802.06.2019 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OŠK Rosina
361759 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36175902.06.2019 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361760 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176009.06.2019 17:30OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Terchová
361761 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176109.06.2019 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361762 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176209.06.2019 17:30OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Olympia Bobrov
361763 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176309.06.2019 17:30TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
361764 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176409.06.2019 17:30TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
361765 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176509.06.2019 17:30FK Rajec  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
361766 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36176609.06.2019 17:30OŠK Baník Stráňavy  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361767 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36176716.06.2019 17:30FK Terchová  :  OŠK Baník Stráňavy
361768 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36176816.06.2019 17:30FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rajec
361769 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36176916.06.2019 17:30MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
361770 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36177016.06.2019 17:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice
361771 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36177116.06.2019 17:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  OŠK Rosina
361772 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36177216.06.2019 17:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov  :  FK Slovan Žabokreky
361773 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36177316.06.2019 17:30ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Tabuľka IV.liga SEVER - IV.liga SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Jednota Bánová1281338:1525147102.44
2OŠK Baník Stráňavy1273226:142413699.79
3OFK Teplička nad Váhom1261518:1319121100.79
4TJ Družstevník Belá - Dulice1254325:251911-299.55
5FK Slávia Staškov1244431:311610-2100.39
6ŠK Javorník Makov1244418:21169499.79
7ŠK Závažná Poruba1244422:29168-299.88
8FK Rajec1243523:22157-3100.29
9ŠK Olympia Bobrov1243517:20156-395.8
10FK Slovan Žabokreky1235414:17145-797.6
11OŠK Rosina1242620:24144-499.99
12MFK Dolný Kubín1242617:25143-4102.89
13ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1222818:3182-1099
14FK Terchová (odstúpené)00000:00100