TIPOS III. liga Stred


TIPOS III.liga Stred
Kolo 15 | 29.07.2018 17:30:00
361464 | 28.07.2018 17:30
361464 28.07.2018 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
361467 | 28.07.2018 17:30
361467 28.07.2018 17:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 4 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361471 | 28.07.2018 17:30
361471 28.07.2018 17:30 FK Čadca 1 : 2 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361465 | 29.07.2018 17:30
361465 29.07.2018 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361466 | 29.07.2018 17:30
361466 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 2 MFK Ružomberok B
361468 | 29.07.2018 17:30
361468 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 2 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361469 | 29.07.2018 17:30
361469 29.07.2018 17:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 3 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361470 | 29.07.2018 17:30
361470 29.07.2018 17:30 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 MFK Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361352 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361352 04.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
361353 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361353 04.08.2018 17:00 MFK Zvolen 1 : 1 FK Čadca
361354 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361354 04.08.2018 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 1 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
361358 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361358 04.08.2018 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 4 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
361359 | 04.08.2018 17:00
361359 04.08.2018 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 0 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361356 | 05.08.2018 10:30
361356 05.08.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361357 | 05.08.2018 10:30
361357 05.08.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 0 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361355 | 05.08.2018 17:00
361355 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361362 | 11.08.2018 17:00
361362 11.08.2018 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin
361366 | 11.08.2018 17:00
361366 11.08.2018 17:00 FK Čadca 0 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361367 | 11.08.2018 17:00
361367 11.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 1 MFK Zvolen
361364 | 12.08.2018 13:00
361364 12.08.2018 13:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 2 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361360 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361360 12.08.2018 17:00 MŠK Námestovo 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361361 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361361 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 : 3 MFK ŽARNOVICA
361363 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361363 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 1 : 2 MFK Ružomberok B
361365 | 12.08.2018 17:00
361365 12.08.2018 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361372 | 18.08.2018 10:30
361372 18.08.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361368 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361368 18.08.2018 16:00 MFK Zvolen 1 : 0 MŠK Námestovo
361369 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361369 18.08.2018 16:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 0 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361373 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361373 18.08.2018 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361374 | 18.08.2018 16:00
361374 18.08.2018 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 1 : 2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361371 | 19.08.2018 10:30
361371 19.08.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 2 FTC Fiľakovo
361370 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361370 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 0 FK Čadca
361375 | 19.08.2018 16:00
361375 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 : 2 TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361381 | 24.08.2018 17:30
361381 24.08.2018 17:30 FK Čadca 4 : 1 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361377 | 25.08.2018 16:00
361377 25.08.2018 16:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361382 | 25.08.2018 16:00
361382 25.08.2018 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 4 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361383 | 25.08.2018 16:00
361383 25.08.2018 16:00 MFK Zvolen 1 : 0 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361378 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361378 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 2 : 0 MFK ŽARNOVICA
361380 | 26.08.2018 16:00
361380 26.08.2018 16:00 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 0 MFK Ružomberok B
361376 | 13.09.2018 15:00
361376 13.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 2 TJ Baník Kalinovo
361379 | 26.09.2018 15:30
361379 26.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 16:30:00
361456 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361456 29.08.2018 16:30 MŠK Námestovo 1 : 1 FK Čadca
361457 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361457 29.08.2018 16:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 : 0 FTC Fiľakovo
361458 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361458 29.08.2018 16:30 MFK Zvolen 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361459 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361459 29.08.2018 16:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361460 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361460 29.08.2018 16:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 2 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361461 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361461 29.08.2018 16:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
361462 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361462 29.08.2018 16:30 MFK Ružomberok B 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361463 | 29.08.2018 16:30
361463 29.08.2018 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 2 MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361384 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361384 01.09.2018 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 2 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
361388 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361388 01.09.2018 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin 3 : 1 FTC Fiľakovo
361389 | 01.09.2018 15:30
361389 01.09.2018 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA 2 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361386 | 02.09.2018 10:30
361386 02.09.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 0 : 1 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361387 | 02.09.2018 10:30
361387 02.09.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 4 : 2 FK Čadca
361385 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361385 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 1 : 2 MFK Zvolen
361390 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361390 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361391 | 02.09.2018 15:30
361391 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 1 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361399 | 08.09.2018 13:00
361399 08.09.2018 13:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 3 : 1 TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361396 | 08.09.2018 15:30
361396 08.09.2018 15:30 FK Čadca 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin
361397 | 08.09.2018 15:30
361397 08.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 1 : 3 MFK Ružomberok B
361392 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361392 09.09.2018 15:30 MŠK Námestovo 3 : 0 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361393 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361393 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 2 TJ Baník Kalinovo
361395 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361395 09.09.2018 15:30 FTC Fiľakovo 1 : 1 MFK ŽARNOVICA
361398 | 09.09.2018 15:30
361398 09.09.2018 15:30 MFK Zvolen 1 : 0 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361394 | 17.10.2018 15:00
361394 17.10.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361403 | 15.09.2018 15:00
361403 15.09.2018 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin 1 : 4 MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361404 | 15.09.2018 15:00
361404 15.09.2018 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA 4 : 1 FK Čadca
361407 | 15.09.2018 15:00
361407 15.09.2018 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361401 | 16.09.2018 10:30
361401 16.09.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 1 : 2 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361402 | 16.09.2018 10:30
361402 16.09.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B 2 : 0 MFK Zvolen
361400 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361400 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 : 1 MŠK Námestovo
361405 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361405 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 1 : 3 FTC Fiľakovo
361406 | 16.09.2018 15:00
361406 16.09.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361411 | 22.09.2018 15:00
361411 22.09.2018 15:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361412 | 22.09.2018 15:00
361412 22.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361414 | 22.09.2018 15:00
361414 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361408 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361408 23.09.2018 15:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361409 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361409 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361410 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361410 23.09.2018 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361413 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361413 23.09.2018 15:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361415 | 23.09.2018 15:00
361415 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361418 | 29.09.2018 15:00
361418 29.09.2018 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361419 | 29.09.2018 15:00
361419 29.09.2018 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Zvolen
361422 | 29.09.2018 15:00
361422 29.09.2018 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361416 | 30.09.2018 10:30
361416 30.09.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MŠK Námestovo
361417 | 30.09.2018 10:30
361417 30.09.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361420 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361420 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361421 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361421 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Čadca
361423 | 30.09.2018 15:00
361423 30.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361426 | 06.10.2018 14:30
361426 06.10.2018 14:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361427 | 06.10.2018 14:30
361427 06.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361428 | 06.10.2018 14:30
361428 06.10.2018 14:30 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361429 | 06.10.2018 14:30
361429 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361431 | 07.10.2018 10:30
361431 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361424 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361424 07.10.2018 14:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361425 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361425 07.10.2018 14:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361430 | 07.10.2018 14:30
361430 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361433 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361433 13.10.2018 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361434 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361434 13.10.2018 14:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361437 | 13.10.2018 14:30
361437 13.10.2018 14:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361432 | 14.10.2018 10:30
361432 14.10.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MŠK Námestovo
361435 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361435 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361436 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361436 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Zvolen
361438 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361438 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Čadca
361439 | 14.10.2018 14:30
361439 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361441 | 20.10.2018 14:00
361441 20.10.2018 14:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361442 | 20.10.2018 14:00
361442 20.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361443 | 20.10.2018 14:00
361443 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361444 | 20.10.2018 14:00
361444 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361446 | 21.10.2018 10:30
361446 21.10.2018 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361447 | 21.10.2018 10:30
361447 21.10.2018 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361440 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361440 21.10.2018 14:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361445 | 21.10.2018 14:00
361445 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361448 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361448 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Námestovo
361449 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361449 27.10.2018 14:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361452 | 27.10.2018 14:00
361452 27.10.2018 14:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361450 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361450 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361451 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361451 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361453 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361453 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Zvolen
361454 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361454 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361455 | 28.10.2018 14:00
361455 28.10.2018 14:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 16 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361473 | 23.03.2019 15:00
361473 23.03.2019 15:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Zvolen
361477 | 23.03.2019 15:00
361477 23.03.2019 15:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361472 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361472 24.03.2019 15:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361474 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361474 24.03.2019 15:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361475 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361475 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361476 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361476 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361478 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361478 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361479 | 24.03.2019 15:00
361479 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 17 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
361481 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361481 30.03.2019 15:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361482 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361482 30.03.2019 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361486 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361486 30.03.2019 15:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Čadca
361487 | 30.03.2019 15:00
361487 30.03.2019 15:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361483 | 31.03.2019 10:30
361483 31.03.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361484 | 31.03.2019 10:30
361484 31.03.2019 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361480 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361480 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MŠK Námestovo
361485 | 31.03.2019 15:00
361485 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 18 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361489 | 06.04.2019 15:30
361489 06.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361490 | 06.04.2019 15:30
361490 06.04.2019 15:30 FK Čadca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361494 | 06.04.2019 15:30
361494 06.04.2019 15:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361488 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361488 07.04.2019 15:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Zvolen
361491 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361491 07.04.2019 15:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361492 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361492 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361493 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361493 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361495 | 07.04.2019 15:30
361495 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361498 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361498 13.04.2019 15:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361499 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361499 13.04.2019 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361503 | 13.04.2019 15:30
361503 13.04.2019 15:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MFK Zvolen
361500 | 14.04.2019 10:30
361500 14.04.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361501 | 14.04.2019 10:30
361501 14.04.2019 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   FK Čadca
361496 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361496 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK Námestovo
361497 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361497 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361502 | 14.04.2019 15:30
361502 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 20 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361505 | 20.04.2019 16:00
361505 20.04.2019 16:00 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361506 | 20.04.2019 16:00
361506 20.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361507 | 20.04.2019 16:00
361507 20.04.2019 16:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361511 | 20.04.2019 16:00
361511 20.04.2019 16:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361504 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361504 21.04.2019 16:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361508 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361508 21.04.2019 16:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361509 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361509 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361510 | 21.04.2019 16:00
361510 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 21 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361512 | 27.04.2019 16:00
361512 27.04.2019 16:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Námestovo
361515 | 27.04.2019 16:00
361515 27.04.2019 16:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361516 | 27.04.2019 16:00
361516 27.04.2019 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Čadca
361517 | 28.04.2019 10:30
361517 28.04.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361518 | 28.04.2019 10:30
361518 28.04.2019 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MFK Zvolen
361513 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361513 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361514 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361514 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361519 | 28.04.2019 16:00
361519 28.04.2019 16:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 17:30:00
361576 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361576 01.05.2019 17:30 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Námestovo
361577 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361577 01.05.2019 17:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361578 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361578 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MFK Zvolen
361579 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361579 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361580 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361580 01.05.2019 17:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361581 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361581 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361582 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361582 01.05.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361583 | 01.05.2019 17:30
361583 01.05.2019 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 22 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361521 | 04.05.2019 17:00
361521 04.05.2019 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361522 | 04.05.2019 17:00
361522 04.05.2019 17:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361523 | 04.05.2019 17:00
361523 04.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361524 | 04.05.2019 17:00
361524 04.05.2019 17:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361520 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361520 05.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361525 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361525 05.05.2019 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361526 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361526 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361527 | 05.05.2019 17:00
361527 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 17:30:00
361584 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361584 08.05.2019 17:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361585 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361585 08.05.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361586 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361586 08.05.2019 17:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361587 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361587 08.05.2019 17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361588 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361588 08.05.2019 17:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361589 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361589 08.05.2019 17:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361590 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361590 08.05.2019 17:30 MFK Zvolen   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361591 | 08.05.2019 17:30
361591 08.05.2019 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361529 | 11.05.2019 17:00
361529 11.05.2019 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361532 | 11.05.2019 17:00
361532 11.05.2019 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361533 | 11.05.2019 17:00
361533 11.05.2019 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Zvolen
361534 | 12.05.2019 10:30
361534 12.05.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361535 | 12.05.2019 10:30
361535 12.05.2019 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361528 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361528 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Námestovo
361530 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361530 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361531 | 12.05.2019 17:00
361531 12.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361538 | 18.05.2019 17:00
361538 18.05.2019 17:00 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361539 | 18.05.2019 17:00
361539 18.05.2019 17:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361540 | 18.05.2019 17:00
361540 18.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361541 | 18.05.2019 17:00
361541 18.05.2019 17:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361536 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361536 19.05.2019 17:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361537 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361537 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361542 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361542 19.05.2019 17:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361543 | 19.05.2019 17:00
361543 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 25 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361546 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361546 25.05.2019 17:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Čadca
361549 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361549 25.05.2019 17:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361550 | 25.05.2019 17:00
361550 25.05.2019 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361551 | 26.05.2019 10:30
361551 26.05.2019 10:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361544 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361544 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   MŠK Námestovo
361545 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361545 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FTC Fiľakovo
361547 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361547 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361548 | 26.05.2019 17:00
361548 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   MFK Zvolen
Kolo 26 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361555 | 01.06.2019 17:30
361555 01.06.2019 17:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361556 | 01.06.2019 17:30
361556 01.06.2019 17:30 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361557 | 01.06.2019 17:30
361557 01.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361558 | 01.06.2019 17:30
361558 01.06.2019 17:30 FK Čadca   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361553 | 02.06.2019 10:30
361553 02.06.2019 10:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361552 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361552 02.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Ružomberok B
361554 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361554 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361559 | 02.06.2019 17:30
361559 02.06.2019 17:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 27 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361560 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361560 09.06.2019 17:30 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK Námestovo
361561 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361561 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé   :   FK Čadca
361562 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361562 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361563 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361563 09.06.2019 17:30 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Zvolen
361564 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361564 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361565 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361565 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361566 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361566 09.06.2019 17:30 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361567 | 09.06.2019 17:30
361567 09.06.2019 17:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Ružomberok B
Kolo 28 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361568 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361568 16.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
361569 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361569 16.06.2019 17:30 MFK Ružomberok B   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
361570 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361570 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B   :   TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361571 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361571 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
361572 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361572 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361573 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361573 16.06.2019 17:30 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361574 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361574 16.06.2019 17:30 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361575 | 16.06.2019 17:30
361575 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Čadca   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Stred - TIPOS III.liga Stred

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FTC Fiľakovo 9 6 2 1 15:8 20 16 8 73
2 MFK Ružomberok B 9 6 1 2 22:10 19 15 4 77.75
3 ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok 9 6 0 3 17:9 18 14 3 77.4
4 MFK ŽARNOVICA 9 5 2 2 19:10 17 13 2 72.4
5 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 9 5 2 2 14:9 17 12 2 73.75
6 MFK Zvolen 9 5 2 2 9:7 17 11 2 77
7 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 9 5 1 3 11:13 16 10 4 72.8
8 TJ Baník Kalinovo 9 4 3 2 14:13 15 9 3 77.6
9 MŠK FOMAT Martin 8 4 0 4 14:12 12 8 -6 70.4
10 MŠK Námestovo 9 3 1 5 10:10 10 7 -2 76.4
11 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 7 3 1 3 13:15 10 6 4 58.8
12 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 9 3 0 6 10:17 9 5 -6 73.85
13 FK Železiarne Podbrezová B 9 2 1 6 14:17 7 4 -8 75.6
14 TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica 8 2 0 6 9:18 6 3 -3 69
15 FK Čadca 9 1 2 6 10:19 5 2 -7 68.45
16 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 9 1 0 8 5:19 3 1 -9 71.8