TIPOS III.liga Stred
Kolo 15 | 29.07.2018 17:30:00
361464 | 28.07.2018 17:30
36146428.07.2018 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 1MŠK Námestovo
361467 | 28.07.2018 17:30
36146728.07.2018 17:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 4FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361471 | 28.07.2018 17:30
36147128.07.2018 17:30FK Čadca1 : 2MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361465 | 29.07.2018 17:30
36146529.07.2018 17:30MŠK FOMAT Martin0 : 2TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361466 | 29.07.2018 17:30
36146629.07.2018 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
361468 | 29.07.2018 17:30
36146829.07.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 2TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361469 | 29.07.2018 17:30
36146929.07.2018 17:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé3 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361470 | 29.07.2018 17:30
36147029.07.2018 17:30FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0MFK Zvolen
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
361352 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36135204.08.2018 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 0MŠK Námestovo
361353 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36135304.08.2018 17:00MFK Zvolen1 : 1FK Čadca
361354 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36135404.08.2018 17:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok1 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
361358 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36135804.08.2018 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin4 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
361359 | 04.08.2018 17:00
36135904.08.2018 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 0TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361356 | 05.08.2018 10:30
36135605.08.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B4 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361357 | 05.08.2018 10:30
36135705.08.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B0 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361355 | 05.08.2018 17:00
36135505.08.2018 17:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
361362 | 11.08.2018 17:00
36136211.08.2018 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin
361366 | 11.08.2018 17:00
36136611.08.2018 17:00FK Čadca0 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361367 | 11.08.2018 17:00
36136711.08.2018 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 1MFK Zvolen
361364 | 12.08.2018 13:00
36136412.08.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé4 : 2FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361360 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36136012.08.2018 17:00MŠK Námestovo2 : 1TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361361 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36136112.08.2018 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo0 : 3MFK ŽARNOVICA
361363 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36136312.08.2018 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou1 : 2MFK Ružomberok B
361365 | 12.08.2018 17:00
36136512.08.2018 17:00FTC Fiľakovo4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
361372 | 18.08.2018 10:30
36137218.08.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B4 : 2TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361368 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36136818.08.2018 16:00MFK Zvolen1 : 0MŠK Námestovo
361369 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36136918.08.2018 16:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 0MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361373 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36137318.08.2018 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin2 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361374 | 18.08.2018 16:00
36137418.08.2018 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA1 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361371 | 19.08.2018 10:30
36137119.08.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B1 : 2FTC Fiľakovo
361370 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36137019.08.2018 16:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 0FK Čadca
361375 | 19.08.2018 16:00
36137519.08.2018 16:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica1 : 2TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
361381 | 24.08.2018 17:30
36138124.08.2018 17:30FK Čadca4 : 1FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361377 | 25.08.2018 16:00
36137725.08.2018 16:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec2 : 1TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361382 | 25.08.2018 16:00
36138225.08.2018 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota4 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361383 | 25.08.2018 16:00
36138325.08.2018 16:00MFK Zvolen1 : 0ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361378 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36137826.08.2018 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou2 : 0MFK ŽARNOVICA
361380 | 26.08.2018 16:00
36138026.08.2018 16:00FTC Fiľakovo1 : 0MFK Ružomberok B
361376 | 13.09.2018 15:00
36137613.09.2018 15:00MŠK Námestovo1 : 2TJ Baník Kalinovo
361379 | 26.09.2018 15:30
36137926.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 16:30:00
361456 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36145629.08.2018 16:30MŠK Námestovo1 : 1FK Čadca
361457 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36145729.08.2018 16:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota0 : 0FTC Fiľakovo
361458 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36145829.08.2018 16:30MFK Zvolen2 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361459 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36145929.08.2018 16:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361460 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36146029.08.2018 16:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár2 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361461 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36146129.08.2018 16:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B1 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
361462 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36146229.08.2018 16:30MFK Ružomberok B5 : 0TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361463 | 29.08.2018 16:30
36146329.08.2018 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin1 : 2MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
361384 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36138401.09.2018 15:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok2 : 1MŠK Námestovo
361388 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36138801.09.2018 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin3 : 1FTC Fiľakovo
361389 | 01.09.2018 15:30
36138901.09.2018 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA2 : 2TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361386 | 02.09.2018 10:30
36138602.09.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B0 : 1MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361387 | 02.09.2018 10:30
36138702.09.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B4 : 2FK Čadca
361385 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36138502.09.2018 15:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár1 : 2MFK Zvolen
361390 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36139002.09.2018 15:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica3 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361391 | 02.09.2018 15:30
36139102.09.2018 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
361399 | 08.09.2018 13:00
36139908.09.2018 13:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok3 : 1TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361396 | 08.09.2018 15:30
36139608.09.2018 15:30FK Čadca0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin
361397 | 08.09.2018 15:30
36139708.09.2018 15:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota1 : 3MFK Ružomberok B
361392 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36139209.09.2018 15:30MŠK Námestovo3 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361393 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36139309.09.2018 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 2TJ Baník Kalinovo
361395 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36139509.09.2018 15:30FTC Fiľakovo1 : 1MFK ŽARNOVICA
361398 | 09.09.2018 15:30
36139809.09.2018 15:30MFK Zvolen1 : 0FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361394 | 17.10.2018 15:00
36139417.10.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
361403 | 15.09.2018 15:00
36140315.09.2018 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin1 : 4MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361404 | 15.09.2018 15:00
36140415.09.2018 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA4 : 1FK Čadca
361407 | 15.09.2018 15:00
36140715.09.2018 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec1 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361401 | 16.09.2018 10:30
36140116.09.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B1 : 2ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361402 | 16.09.2018 10:30
36140216.09.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B2 : 0MFK Zvolen
361400 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36140016.09.2018 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár0 : 1MŠK Námestovo
361405 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36140516.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica1 : 3FTC Fiľakovo
361406 | 16.09.2018 15:00
36140616.09.2018 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo3 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
361411 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36141122.09.2018 15:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361412 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36141222.09.2018 15:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361414 | 22.09.2018 15:00
36141422.09.2018 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361408 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36140823.09.2018 15:00MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361409 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36140923.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361410 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36141023.09.2018 15:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361413 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36141323.09.2018 15:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361415 | 23.09.2018 15:00
36141523.09.2018 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
361418 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36141829.09.2018 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361419 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36141929.09.2018 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Zvolen
361422 | 29.09.2018 15:00
36142229.09.2018 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361416 | 30.09.2018 10:30
36141630.09.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MŠK Námestovo
361417 | 30.09.2018 10:30
36141730.09.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361420 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36142030.09.2018 15:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361421 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36142130.09.2018 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Čadca
361423 | 30.09.2018 15:00
36142330.09.2018 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
361426 | 06.10.2018 14:30
36142606.10.2018 14:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361427 | 06.10.2018 14:30
36142706.10.2018 14:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361428 | 06.10.2018 14:30
36142806.10.2018 14:30MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361429 | 06.10.2018 14:30
36142906.10.2018 14:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361431 | 07.10.2018 10:30
36143107.10.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361424 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36142407.10.2018 14:30MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361425 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36142507.10.2018 14:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361430 | 07.10.2018 14:30
36143007.10.2018 14:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
361433 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36143313.10.2018 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361434 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36143413.10.2018 14:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361437 | 13.10.2018 14:30
36143713.10.2018 14:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361432 | 14.10.2018 10:30
36143214.10.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MŠK Námestovo
361435 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36143514.10.2018 14:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361436 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36143614.10.2018 14:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MFK Zvolen
361438 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36143814.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Čadca
361439 | 14.10.2018 14:30
36143914.10.2018 14:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
361441 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36144120.10.2018 14:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361442 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36144220.10.2018 14:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361443 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36144320.10.2018 14:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361444 | 20.10.2018 14:00
36144420.10.2018 14:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361446 | 21.10.2018 10:30
36144621.10.2018 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361447 | 21.10.2018 10:30
36144721.10.2018 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361440 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36144021.10.2018 14:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361445 | 21.10.2018 14:00
36144521.10.2018 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
361448 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36144827.10.2018 14:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Námestovo
361449 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36144927.10.2018 14:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361452 | 27.10.2018 14:00
36145227.10.2018 14:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361450 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36145028.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361451 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36145128.10.2018 14:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361453 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36145328.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Zvolen
361454 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36145428.10.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361455 | 28.10.2018 14:00
36145528.10.2018 14:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 16 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
361473 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36147323.03.2019 15:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Zvolen
361477 | 23.03.2019 15:00
36147723.03.2019 15:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361472 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147224.03.2019 15:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361474 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147424.03.2019 15:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361475 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147524.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361476 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147624.03.2019 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361478 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147824.03.2019 15:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361479 | 24.03.2019 15:00
36147924.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 17 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
361481 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36148130.03.2019 15:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361482 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36148230.03.2019 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361486 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36148630.03.2019 15:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Čadca
361487 | 30.03.2019 15:00
36148730.03.2019 15:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361483 | 31.03.2019 10:30
36148331.03.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361484 | 31.03.2019 10:30
36148431.03.2019 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361480 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36148031.03.2019 15:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK Námestovo
361485 | 31.03.2019 15:00
36148531.03.2019 15:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 18 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
361489 | 06.04.2019 15:30
36148906.04.2019 15:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361490 | 06.04.2019 15:30
36149006.04.2019 15:30FK Čadca  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361494 | 06.04.2019 15:30
36149406.04.2019 15:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361488 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36148807.04.2019 15:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Zvolen
361491 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36149107.04.2019 15:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361492 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36149207.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361493 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36149307.04.2019 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361495 | 07.04.2019 15:30
36149507.04.2019 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
361498 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36149813.04.2019 15:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361499 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36149913.04.2019 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361503 | 13.04.2019 15:30
36150313.04.2019 15:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MFK Zvolen
361500 | 14.04.2019 10:30
36150014.04.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361501 | 14.04.2019 10:30
36150114.04.2019 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  FK Čadca
361496 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36149614.04.2019 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK Námestovo
361497 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36149714.04.2019 15:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361502 | 14.04.2019 15:30
36150214.04.2019 15:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 20 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
361505 | 20.04.2019 16:00
36150520.04.2019 16:00MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361506 | 20.04.2019 16:00
36150620.04.2019 16:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361507 | 20.04.2019 16:00
36150720.04.2019 16:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361511 | 20.04.2019 16:00
36151120.04.2019 16:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361504 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36150421.04.2019 16:00MŠK Námestovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361508 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36150821.04.2019 16:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361509 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36150921.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361510 | 21.04.2019 16:00
36151021.04.2019 16:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
Kolo 21 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
361512 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36151227.04.2019 16:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Námestovo
361515 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36151527.04.2019 16:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361516 | 27.04.2019 16:00
36151627.04.2019 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Čadca
361517 | 28.04.2019 10:30
36151728.04.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361518 | 28.04.2019 10:30
36151828.04.2019 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MFK Zvolen
361513 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36151328.04.2019 16:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361514 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36151428.04.2019 16:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361519 | 28.04.2019 16:00
36151928.04.2019 16:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 17:30:00
361576 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36157601.05.2019 17:30FK Čadca  :  MŠK Námestovo
361577 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36157701.05.2019 17:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361578 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36157801.05.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MFK Zvolen
361579 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36157901.05.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361580 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36158001.05.2019 17:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361581 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36158101.05.2019 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361582 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36158201.05.2019 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361583 | 01.05.2019 17:30
36158301.05.2019 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 22 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
361521 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36152104.05.2019 17:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361522 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36152204.05.2019 17:00MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361523 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36152304.05.2019 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361524 | 04.05.2019 17:00
36152404.05.2019 17:00FK Čadca  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361520 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36152005.05.2019 17:00MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361525 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36152505.05.2019 17:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361526 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36152605.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361527 | 05.05.2019 17:00
36152705.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 17:30:00
361584 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158408.05.2019 17:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361585 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158508.05.2019 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361586 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158608.05.2019 17:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361587 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158708.05.2019 17:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361588 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158808.05.2019 17:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361589 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36158908.05.2019 17:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361590 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36159008.05.2019 17:30MFK Zvolen  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361591 | 08.05.2019 17:30
36159108.05.2019 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
361529 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36152911.05.2019 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361532 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36153211.05.2019 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361533 | 11.05.2019 17:00
36153311.05.2019 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Zvolen
361534 | 12.05.2019 10:30
36153412.05.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361535 | 12.05.2019 10:30
36153512.05.2019 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361528 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36152812.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Námestovo
361530 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36153012.05.2019 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361531 | 12.05.2019 17:00
36153112.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
361538 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36153818.05.2019 17:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361539 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36153918.05.2019 17:00MFK Zvolen  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361540 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36154018.05.2019 17:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361541 | 18.05.2019 17:00
36154118.05.2019 17:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361536 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36153619.05.2019 17:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361537 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36153719.05.2019 17:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361542 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36154219.05.2019 17:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361543 | 19.05.2019 17:00
36154319.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 25 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
361546 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36154625.05.2019 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Čadca
361549 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36154925.05.2019 17:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361550 | 25.05.2019 17:00
36155025.05.2019 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361551 | 26.05.2019 10:30
36155126.05.2019 10:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361544 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36154426.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  MŠK Námestovo
361545 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36154526.05.2019 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FTC Fiľakovo
361547 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36154726.05.2019 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361548 | 26.05.2019 17:00
36154826.05.2019 17:00TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  MFK Zvolen
Kolo 26 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
361555 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36155501.06.2019 17:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361556 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36155601.06.2019 17:30MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361557 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36155701.06.2019 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361558 | 01.06.2019 17:30
36155801.06.2019 17:30FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361553 | 02.06.2019 10:30
36155302.06.2019 10:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361552 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36155202.06.2019 17:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Ružomberok B
361554 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36155402.06.2019 17:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361559 | 02.06.2019 17:30
36155902.06.2019 17:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
Kolo 27 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
361560 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156009.06.2019 17:30FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Námestovo
361561 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156109.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé  :  FK Čadca
361562 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156209.06.2019 17:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
361563 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156309.06.2019 17:30MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Zvolen
361564 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156409.06.2019 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
361565 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156509.06.2019 17:30TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
361566 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156609.06.2019 17:30MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Železiarne Podbrezová B
361567 | 09.06.2019 17:30
36156709.06.2019 17:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Ružomberok B
Kolo 28 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
361568 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36156816.06.2019 17:30MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
361569 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36156916.06.2019 17:30MFK Ružomberok B  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
361570 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157016.06.2019 17:30FK Železiarne Podbrezová B  :  TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica
361571 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157116.06.2019 17:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  TJ Baník Kalinovo
361572 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157216.06.2019 17:30ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
361573 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157316.06.2019 17:30MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
361574 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157416.06.2019 17:30MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
361575 | 16.06.2019 17:30
36157516.06.2019 17:30FK Čadca  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Tabuľka TIPOS III. liga Stred - TIPOS III.liga Stred

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FTC Fiľakovo962115:82016873
2MFK Ružomberok B961222:101915477.75
3ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok960317:91814377.4
4MFK ŽARNOVICA952219:101713272.4
5MŠK Rimavská Sobota952214:91712273.75
6MFK Zvolen95229:71711277
7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec951311:131610472.8
8TJ Baník Kalinovo943214:13159377.6
9MŠK FOMAT Martin840414:12128-670.4
10MŠK Námestovo931510:10107-276.4
11TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé731313:15106458.8
12TJ Sklotatran Poltár930610:1795-673.85
13FK Železiarne Podbrezová B921614:1774-875.6
14TJ Družstevník Liptovská Štiavnica82069:1863-369
15FK Čadca912610:1952-768.45
16TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou91085:1931-971.8