Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 16:30:00
25339 | 04.08.2013 10:30
25339 04.08.2013 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 1 OŠK LIKAVKA
25341 | 04.08.2013 10:50
25341 04.08.2013 10:50 ŠK Demänová 4 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25336 | 04.08.2013 16:30
25336 04.08.2013 16:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 : 6 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25337 | 04.08.2013 16:30
25337 04.08.2013 16:30 OŠK Lisková 3 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25338 | 04.08.2013 16:30
25338 04.08.2013 16:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 0 : 3 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25340 | 04.08.2013 16:30
25340 04.08.2013 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 2 : 6 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25342 | 04.08.2013 16:30
25342 04.08.2013 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 2 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 16:30:00
25343 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25343 11.08.2013 16:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 0 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25344 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25344 11.08.2013 16:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25345 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25345 11.08.2013 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 0 ŠK Demänová
25347 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25347 11.08.2013 16:30 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 1 : 3 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25348 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25348 11.08.2013 16:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25349 | 11.08.2013 16:30
25349 11.08.2013 16:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 3 OŠK Lisková
25346 | 11.08.2013 16:48
25346 11.08.2013 16:48 OŠK LIKAVKA 5 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 16:00:00
25352 | 18.08.2013 10:30
25352 18.08.2013 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 8 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25354 | 18.08.2013 10:30
25354 18.08.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 1 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25350 | 18.08.2013 16:00
25350 18.08.2013 16:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 2 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25351 | 18.08.2013 16:00
25351 18.08.2013 16:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25355 | 18.08.2013 16:00
25355 18.08.2013 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 2 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25353 | 18.08.2013 16:15
25353 18.08.2013 16:15 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 0 : 1 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25356 | 18.08.2013 16:40
25356 18.08.2013 16:40 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 16:00:00
25357 | 25.08.2013 16:00
25357 25.08.2013 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25358 | 25.08.2013 16:00
25358 25.08.2013 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 4 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25359 | 25.08.2013 16:00
25359 25.08.2013 16:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 2 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25361 | 25.08.2013 16:00
25361 25.08.2013 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25362 | 25.08.2013 16:00
25362 25.08.2013 16:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25360 | 25.08.2013 16:15
25360 25.08.2013 16:15 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 2 : 0 ŠK Demänová
25363 | 02.10.2013 15:30
25363 02.10.2013 15:30 OŠK Lisková 1 : 3 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 15:30:00
25367 | 01.09.2013 10:30
25367 01.09.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 2 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25366 | 01.09.2013 15:30
25366 01.09.2013 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 2 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25368 | 01.09.2013 15:30
25368 01.09.2013 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25370 | 01.09.2013 15:30
25370 01.09.2013 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25364 | 01.09.2013 15:40
25364 01.09.2013 15:40 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 2 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25369 | 01.09.2013 15:45
25369 01.09.2013 15:45 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 1 OŠK LIKAVKA
25365 | 11.09.2013 16:00
25365 11.09.2013 16:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 : 0 OŠK Lisková
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 15:30:00
25371 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25371 08.09.2013 15:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25372 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25372 08.09.2013 15:30 OŠK LIKAVKA 4 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25373 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25373 08.09.2013 15:30 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25374 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25374 08.09.2013 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25375 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25375 08.09.2013 15:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 0 : 2 ŠK Demänová
25376 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25376 08.09.2013 15:30 OŠK Lisková 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25377 | 08.09.2013 15:30
25377 08.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 15:30:00
25378 | 15.09.2013 10:30
25378 15.09.2013 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25380 | 15.09.2013 10:30
25380 15.09.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 1 : 0 OŠK Lisková
25379 | 15.09.2013 15:30
25379 15.09.2013 15:30 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 2 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25381 | 15.09.2013 15:30
25381 15.09.2013 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 11 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25382 | 15.09.2013 15:30
25382 15.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 3 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25383 | 15.09.2013 15:30
25383 15.09.2013 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 2 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25384 | 15.09.2013 15:30
25384 15.09.2013 15:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:00:00
25385 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25385 22.09.2013 15:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 0 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25386 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25386 22.09.2013 15:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 2 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25387 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25387 22.09.2013 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25388 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25388 22.09.2013 15:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 2 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25389 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25389 22.09.2013 15:00 OŠK Lisková 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25390 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25390 22.09.2013 15:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 0 ŠK Demänová
25391 | 22.09.2013 15:00
25391 22.09.2013 15:00 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:00:00
25393 | 29.09.2013 10:30
25393 29.09.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 1 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25392 | 29.09.2013 15:00
25392 29.09.2013 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 4 : 4 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25394 | 29.09.2013 15:00
25394 29.09.2013 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25395 | 29.09.2013 15:00
25395 29.09.2013 15:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 1 OŠK Lisková
25396 | 29.09.2013 15:00
25396 29.09.2013 15:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25397 | 29.09.2013 15:00
25397 29.09.2013 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25398 | 29.09.2013 15:20
25398 29.09.2013 15:20 OŠK LIKAVKA 2 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
25404 | 06.10.2013 10:30
25404 06.10.2013 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 6 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25399 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25399 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 1 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25400 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25400 06.10.2013 14:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 3 OŠK LIKAVKA
25401 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25401 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25402 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25402 06.10.2013 14:30 OŠK Lisková 0 : 4 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25403 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25403 06.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 0 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25405 | 06.10.2013 14:30
25405 06.10.2013 14:30 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 1 : 2 ŠK Demänová
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
25406 | 13.10.2013 10:30
25406 13.10.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 0 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25407 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25407 13.10.2013 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 5 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25408 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25408 13.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25409 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25409 13.10.2013 14:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25410 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25410 13.10.2013 14:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 0 OŠK Lisková
25411 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25411 13.10.2013 14:30 OŠK LIKAVKA 2 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25412 | 13.10.2013 14:30
25412 13.10.2013 14:30 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 0 : 1 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
25417 | 20.10.2013 10:30
25417 20.10.2013 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25419 | 20.10.2013 10:30
25419 20.10.2013 10:30 ŠK Demänová 3 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25413 | 20.10.2013 14:00
25413 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 3 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25414 | 20.10.2013 14:00
25414 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 2 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25415 | 20.10.2013 14:00
25415 20.10.2013 14:00 OŠK Lisková 2 : 3 OŠK LIKAVKA
25416 | 20.10.2013 14:00
25416 20.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25418 | 20.10.2013 14:00
25418 20.10.2013 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 3 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
25420 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25420 27.10.2013 14:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 2 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25421 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25421 27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 2 ŠK Demänová
25422 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25422 27.10.2013 14:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25423 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25423 27.10.2013 14:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 0 : 2 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25424 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25424 27.10.2013 14:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 4 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25425 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25425 27.10.2013 14:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 2 : 0 OŠK Lisková
25426 | 27.10.2013 14:00
25426 27.10.2013 14:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 2 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
14. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
25427 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25427 23.03.2014 15:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 5 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25428 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25428 23.03.2014 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 2 : 2 OŠK Lisková
25429 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25429 23.03.2014 15:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 2 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25430 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25430 23.03.2014 15:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25431 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25431 23.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 8 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25432 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25432 23.03.2014 15:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 3 ŠK Demänová
25433 | 23.03.2014 15:00
25433 23.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
15. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
25436 | 30.03.2014 10:30
25436 30.03.2014 10:30 ŠK Demänová 1 : 1 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25438 | 30.03.2014 10:30
25438 30.03.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 2 : 2 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25434 | 30.03.2014 15:00
25434 30.03.2014 15:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 3 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25435 | 30.03.2014 15:00
25435 30.03.2014 15:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 4 : 1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25437 | 30.03.2014 15:00
25437 30.03.2014 15:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 0 : 4 OŠK LIKAVKA
25440 | 30.03.2014 15:00
25440 30.03.2014 15:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25439 | 30.03.2014 15:15
25439 30.03.2014 15:15 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 4 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
16. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
25441 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25441 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 4 : 2 OŠK Lisková
25442 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25442 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 3 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25443 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25443 06.04.2014 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25444 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25444 06.04.2014 15:30 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 0 : 2 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25445 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25445 06.04.2014 15:30 OŠK LIKAVKA 3 : 0 ŠK Demänová
25446 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25446 06.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25447 | 06.04.2014 15:30
25447 06.04.2014 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 4 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
17. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
25453 | 13.04.2014 10:30
25453 13.04.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 : 5 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25451 | 13.04.2014 10:41
25451 13.04.2014 10:41 ŠK Demänová 1 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25448 | 13.04.2014 15:30
25448 13.04.2014 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 : 0 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25450 | 13.04.2014 15:30
25450 13.04.2014 15:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 3 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25454 | 13.04.2014 15:30
25454 13.04.2014 15:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 0 OŠK Lisková
25452 | 13.04.2014 15:40
25452 13.04.2014 15:40 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 0 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25449 | 13.04.2014 15:55
25449 13.04.2014 15:55 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
18. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
25455 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25455 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25456 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25456 20.04.2014 16:00 OŠK Lisková 3 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25457 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25457 20.04.2014 16:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 3 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25458 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25458 20.04.2014 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 4 : 1 ŠK Demänová
25459 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25459 20.04.2014 16:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 4 : 1 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25460 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25460 20.04.2014 16:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 2 : 0 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25461 | 20.04.2014 16:00
25461 20.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 3 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
19. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
25466 | 27.04.2014 10:30
25466 27.04.2014 10:30 ŠK Demänová 1 : 3 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25468 | 27.04.2014 10:30
25468 27.04.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25462 | 27.04.2014 16:00
25462 27.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 6 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25463 | 27.04.2014 16:00
25463 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25464 | 27.04.2014 16:00
25464 27.04.2014 16:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 0 : 3 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25465 | 27.04.2014 16:00
25465 27.04.2014 16:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25467 | 27.04.2014 16:00
25467 27.04.2014 16:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 6 : 0 OŠK Lisková
20. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
25469 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25469 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 1 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25470 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25470 04.05.2014 16:30 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 4 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25471 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25471 04.05.2014 16:30 OŠK Lisková 4 : 2 ŠK Demänová
25472 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25472 04.05.2014 16:30 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25473 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25473 04.05.2014 16:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 3 : 2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25474 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25474 04.05.2014 16:30 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 3 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25475 | 04.05.2014 16:30
25475 04.05.2014 16:30 OŠK LIKAVKA 3 : 2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
25481 | 11.05.2014 10:30
25481 11.05.2014 10:30 ŠK Demänová 4 : 0 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25476 | 11.05.2014 16:30
25476 11.05.2014 16:30 OŠK LIKAVKA 1 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25477 | 11.05.2014 16:30
25477 11.05.2014 16:30 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 2 : 0 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25478 | 11.05.2014 16:30
25478 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 1 : 2 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25480 | 11.05.2014 16:30
25480 11.05.2014 16:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 7 : 1 OŠK Lisková
25482 | 11.05.2014 16:30
25482 11.05.2014 16:30 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 4 : 0 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25479 | 11.05.2014 16:50
25479 11.05.2014 16:50 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 3 : 1 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
22. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
25484 | 18.05.2014 10:30
25484 18.05.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 1 : 1 ŠK Demänová
25483 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25483 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 1 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25485 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25485 18.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 0 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25486 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25486 18.05.2014 17:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 1 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25487 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25487 18.05.2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 0 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25488 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25488 18.05.2014 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 3 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25489 | 18.05.2014 17:00
25489 18.05.2014 17:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 2 : 1 OŠK LIKAVKA
23. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
25496 | 25.05.2014 10:30
25496 25.05.2014 10:30 ŠK Demänová 2 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25490 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25490 25.05.2014 17:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 1 : 3 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25491 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25491 25.05.2014 17:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 0 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25492 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25492 25.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 4 : 0 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25493 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25493 25.05.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 9 : 0 OŠK Lisková
25494 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25494 25.05.2014 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 2 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25495 | 25.05.2014 17:00
25495 25.05.2014 17:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 3 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
25499 | 01.06.2014 10:30
25499 01.06.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 4 : 2 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25497 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25497 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 2 : 0 ŠK Demänová
25498 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25498 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 0 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25500 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25500 01.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25501 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25501 01.06.2014 17:00 OŠK Lisková 3 : 4 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25502 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25502 01.06.2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 2 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25503 | 01.06.2014 17:00
25503 01.06.2014 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 5 : 1 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
25510 | 07.06.2014 10:30
25510 07.06.2014 10:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 1 : 3 ŠK Demänová
25504 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25504 08.06.2014 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 1 : 1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25505 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25505 08.06.2014 17:00 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 4 : 3 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25506 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25506 08.06.2014 17:00 OŠK LIKAVKA 0 : 2 OŠK Lisková
25507 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25507 08.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 1 : 1 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25508 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25508 08.06.2014 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 2 : 1 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25509 | 08.06.2014 17:00
25509 08.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 1 : 0 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
26. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
25514 | 15.06.2014 10:30
25514 15.06.2014 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 3 : 5 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25512 | 15.06.2014 17:00
25512 15.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Demänová 2 : 3 ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25515 | 15.06.2014 17:00
25515 15.06.2014 17:00 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 3 : 0 OŠK LIKAVKA
25516 | 15.06.2014 17:00
25516 15.06.2014 17:00 OŠK Lisková 1 : 4 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25517 | 15.06.2014 17:00
25517 15.06.2014 17:00 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 1 : 0 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25511 | 15.06.2014 17:15
25511 15.06.2014 17:15 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 3 : 2 MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25513 | 15.06.2014 17:15
25513 15.06.2014 17:15 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 0 : 2 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Tabuľka VI. liga dospelí "B" - Základná časť

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B +/- FP
1 TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová 26 17 7 2 60:26 58 19 63.5
2 ŠK Dynamo Diviaky 26 17 4 5 69:37 55 16 72.5
3 MŠK FOMAT Martin B 26 14 2 10 59:42 44 5 67.5
4 OŠK LIKAVKA 26 13 3 10 42:34 42 3 60
5 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 26 12 4 10 53:41 40 1 50.5
6 ŠK Demänová 26 12 4 10 39:37 40 1 73.25
7 FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom 26 12 3 11 41:39 39 0 71.75
8 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 26 11 5 10 48:47 38 -1 54.5
9 ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava 26 10 3 13 37:42 33 -6 59
10 ŠK Olympia Bobrov 26 8 6 12 29:46 30 -9 66
11 TJ Sokol Zubrohlava 26 10 0 16 37:60 30 -9 67.25
12 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 26 8 5 13 44:40 29 -10 63.75
13 TJ Družstevník Dražkovce 26 7 1 18 34:62 22 -17 59.25
14 OŠK Lisková 26 6 3 17 35:74 21 -18 66.5