Základná časť
1. kolo | 04.08.2013 16:30:00
25339 | 04.08.2013 10:30
2533904.08.2013 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 1OŠK LIKAVKA
25341 | 04.08.2013 10:50
2534104.08.2013 10:50ŠK Demänová4 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25336 | 04.08.2013 16:30
2533604.08.2013 16:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava0 : 6TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25337 | 04.08.2013 16:30
2533704.08.2013 16:30OŠK Lisková3 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25338 | 04.08.2013 16:30
2533804.08.2013 16:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava0 : 3FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25340 | 04.08.2013 16:30
2534004.08.2013 16:30TJ Družstevník Dražkovce2 : 6ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25342 | 04.08.2013 16:30
2534204.08.2013 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B2 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
2. kolo | 11.08.2013 16:30:00
25343 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534311.08.2013 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová0 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25344 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534411.08.2013 16:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25345 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534511.08.2013 16:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 0ŠK Demänová
25347 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534711.08.2013 16:30FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom1 : 3OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25348 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534811.08.2013 16:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka0 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25349 | 11.08.2013 16:30
2534911.08.2013 16:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 3OŠK Lisková
25346 | 11.08.2013 16:48
2534611.08.2013 16:48OŠK LIKAVKA5 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
3. kolo | 18.08.2013 16:00:00
25352 | 18.08.2013 10:30
2535218.08.2013 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ8 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25354 | 18.08.2013 10:30
2535418.08.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová1 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25350 | 18.08.2013 16:00
2535018.08.2013 16:00OŠK Lisková1 : 2TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25351 | 18.08.2013 16:00
2535118.08.2013 16:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava2 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25355 | 18.08.2013 16:00
2535518.08.2013 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B2 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25353 | 18.08.2013 16:15
2535318.08.2013 16:15TJ Družstevník Dražkovce0 : 1FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25356 | 18.08.2013 16:40
2535618.08.2013 16:40ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
4. kolo | 25.08.2013 16:00:00
25357 | 25.08.2013 16:00
2535725.08.2013 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová2 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25358 | 25.08.2013 16:00
2535825.08.2013 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky4 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25359 | 25.08.2013 16:00
2535925.08.2013 16:00OŠK LIKAVKA2 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25361 | 25.08.2013 16:00
2536125.08.2013 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25362 | 25.08.2013 16:00
2536225.08.2013 16:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava0 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25360 | 25.08.2013 16:15
2536025.08.2013 16:15FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom2 : 0ŠK Demänová
25363 | 02.10.2013 15:30
2536302.10.2013 15:30OŠK Lisková1 : 3ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
5. kolo | 01.09.2013 15:30:00
25367 | 01.09.2013 10:30
2536701.09.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová2 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25366 | 01.09.2013 15:30
2536601.09.2013 15:30TJ Družstevník Dražkovce2 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25368 | 01.09.2013 15:30
2536801.09.2013 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 0FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25370 | 01.09.2013 15:30
2537001.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25364 | 01.09.2013 15:40
2536401.09.2013 15:40ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 2TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25369 | 01.09.2013 15:45
2536901.09.2013 15:45ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1OŠK LIKAVKA
25365 | 11.09.2013 16:00
2536511.09.2013 16:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ4 : 0OŠK Lisková
6. kolo | 08.09.2013 15:30:00
25371 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537108.09.2013 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová2 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25372 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537208.09.2013 15:30OŠK LIKAVKA4 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25373 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537308.09.2013 15:30FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25374 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537408.09.2013 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka1 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25375 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537508.09.2013 15:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava0 : 2ŠK Demänová
25376 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537608.09.2013 15:30OŠK Lisková4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25377 | 08.09.2013 15:30
2537708.09.2013 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
7. kolo | 15.09.2013 15:30:00
25378 | 15.09.2013 10:30
2537815.09.2013 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25380 | 15.09.2013 10:30
2538015.09.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová1 : 0OŠK Lisková
25379 | 15.09.2013 15:30
2537915.09.2013 15:30TJ Družstevník Dražkovce2 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25381 | 15.09.2013 15:30
2538115.09.2013 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B11 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25382 | 15.09.2013 15:30
2538215.09.2013 15:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov3 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25383 | 15.09.2013 15:30
2538315.09.2013 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 2FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25384 | 15.09.2013 15:30
2538415.09.2013 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
8. kolo | 22.09.2013 15:00:00
25385 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2538522.09.2013 15:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová0 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25386 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2538622.09.2013 15:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom2 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25387 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2538722.09.2013 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25388 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2538822.09.2013 15:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25389 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2538922.09.2013 15:00OŠK Lisková0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25390 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2539022.09.2013 15:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 0ŠK Demänová
25391 | 22.09.2013 15:00
2539122.09.2013 15:00OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
9. kolo | 29.09.2013 15:00:00
25393 | 29.09.2013 10:30
2539329.09.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová1 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25392 | 29.09.2013 15:00
2539229.09.2013 15:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce4 : 4TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25394 | 29.09.2013 15:00
2539429.09.2013 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25395 | 29.09.2013 15:00
2539529.09.2013 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 1OŠK Lisková
25396 | 29.09.2013 15:00
2539629.09.2013 15:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25397 | 29.09.2013 15:00
2539729.09.2013 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25398 | 29.09.2013 15:20
2539829.09.2013 15:20OŠK LIKAVKA2 : 0FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
10. kolo | 06.10.2013 14:30:00
25404 | 06.10.2013 10:30
2540406.10.2013 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ6 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25399 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2539906.10.2013 14:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 1FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25400 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2540006.10.2013 14:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 3OŠK LIKAVKA
25401 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2540106.10.2013 14:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25402 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2540206.10.2013 14:30OŠK Lisková0 : 4TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25403 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2540306.10.2013 14:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava0 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25405 | 06.10.2013 14:30
2540506.10.2013 14:30TJ Družstevník Dražkovce1 : 2ŠK Demänová
11. kolo | 13.10.2013 14:30:00
25406 | 13.10.2013 10:30
2540613.10.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová0 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25407 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2540713.10.2013 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B5 : 1TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25408 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2540813.10.2013 14:30ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25409 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2540913.10.2013 14:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25410 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2541013.10.2013 14:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 0OŠK Lisková
25411 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2541113.10.2013 14:30OŠK LIKAVKA2 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25412 | 13.10.2013 14:30
2541213.10.2013 14:30FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom0 : 1FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
12. kolo | 20.10.2013 14:00:00
25417 | 20.10.2013 10:30
2541720.10.2013 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25419 | 20.10.2013 10:30
2541920.10.2013 10:30ŠK Demänová3 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25413 | 20.10.2013 14:00
2541320.10.2013 14:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 3FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25414 | 20.10.2013 14:00
2541420.10.2013 14:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 0FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25415 | 20.10.2013 14:00
2541520.10.2013 14:00OŠK Lisková2 : 3OŠK LIKAVKA
25416 | 20.10.2013 14:00
2541620.10.2013 14:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25418 | 20.10.2013 14:00
2541820.10.2013 14:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce3 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
13. kolo | 27.10.2013 14:00:00
25420 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542027.10.2013 14:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B2 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25421 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542127.10.2013 14:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 2ŠK Demänová
25422 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542227.10.2013 14:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 2TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25423 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542327.10.2013 14:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky0 : 2OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25424 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542427.10.2013 14:00OŠK LIKAVKA4 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25425 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542527.10.2013 14:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom2 : 0OŠK Lisková
25426 | 27.10.2013 14:00
2542627.10.2013 14:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 2TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
14. kolo | 23.03.2014 15:00:00
25427 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2542723.03.2014 15:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová5 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25428 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2542823.03.2014 15:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka2 : 2OŠK Lisková
25429 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2542923.03.2014 15:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom2 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25430 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2543023.03.2014 15:00OŠK LIKAVKA1 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25431 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2543123.03.2014 15:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky8 : 2TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25432 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2543223.03.2014 15:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 3ŠK Demänová
25433 | 23.03.2014 15:00
2543323.03.2014 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin B
15. kolo | 30.03.2014 15:00:00
25436 | 30.03.2014 10:30
2543630.03.2014 10:30ŠK Demänová1 : 1ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25438 | 30.03.2014 10:30
2543830.03.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ2 : 2FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25434 | 30.03.2014 15:00
2543430.03.2014 15:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 3TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25435 | 30.03.2014 15:00
2543530.03.2014 15:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B4 : 1TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25437 | 30.03.2014 15:00
2543730.03.2014 15:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce0 : 4OŠK LIKAVKA
25440 | 30.03.2014 15:00
2544030.03.2014 15:00OŠK Lisková1 : 3TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25439 | 30.03.2014 15:15
2543930.03.2014 15:15ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava4 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
16. kolo | 06.04.2014 15:30:00
25441 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544106.04.2014 15:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová4 : 2OŠK Lisková
25442 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544206.04.2014 15:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava3 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25443 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544306.04.2014 15:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25444 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544406.04.2014 15:30FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom0 : 2TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25445 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544506.04.2014 15:30OŠK LIKAVKA3 : 0ŠK Demänová
25446 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544606.04.2014 15:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25447 | 06.04.2014 15:30
2544706.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka4 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
17. kolo | 13.04.2014 15:30:00
25453 | 13.04.2014 10:30
2545313.04.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ0 : 5TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25451 | 13.04.2014 10:41
2545113.04.2014 10:41ŠK Demänová1 : 0FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25448 | 13.04.2014 15:30
2544813.04.2014 15:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka0 : 0TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25450 | 13.04.2014 15:30
2545013.04.2014 15:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B3 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25454 | 13.04.2014 15:30
2545413.04.2014 15:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 0OŠK Lisková
25452 | 13.04.2014 15:40
2545213.04.2014 15:40TJ Družstevník Dražkovce0 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25449 | 13.04.2014 15:55
2544913.04.2014 15:55ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
18. kolo | 20.04.2014 16:00:00
25455 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2545520.04.2014 16:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25456 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2545620.04.2014 16:00OŠK Lisková3 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25457 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2545720.04.2014 16:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava3 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25458 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2545820.04.2014 16:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka4 : 1ŠK Demänová
25459 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2545920.04.2014 16:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom4 : 1MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25460 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2546020.04.2014 16:00OŠK LIKAVKA2 : 0ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25461 | 20.04.2014 16:00
2546120.04.2014 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky3 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
19. kolo | 27.04.2014 16:00:00
25466 | 27.04.2014 10:30
2546627.04.2014 10:30ŠK Demänová1 : 3TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25468 | 27.04.2014 10:30
2546827.04.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ4 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25462 | 27.04.2014 16:00
2546227.04.2014 16:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 6TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25463 | 27.04.2014 16:00
2546327.04.2014 16:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25464 | 27.04.2014 16:00
2546427.04.2014 16:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov0 : 3FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25465 | 27.04.2014 16:00
2546527.04.2014 16:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25467 | 27.04.2014 16:00
2546727.04.2014 16:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce6 : 0OŠK Lisková
20. kolo | 04.05.2014 16:30:00
25469 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2546904.05.2014 16:30TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová1 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25470 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547004.05.2014 16:30ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava4 : 1TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25471 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547104.05.2014 16:30OŠK Lisková4 : 2ŠK Demänová
25472 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547204.05.2014 16:30TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 3MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25473 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547304.05.2014 16:30FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka3 : 2ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25474 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547404.05.2014 16:30FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom3 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25475 | 04.05.2014 16:30
2547504.05.2014 16:30OŠK LIKAVKA3 : 2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
21. kolo | 11.05.2014 16:30:00
25481 | 11.05.2014 10:30
2548111.05.2014 10:30ŠK Demänová4 : 0ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25476 | 11.05.2014 16:30
2547611.05.2014 16:30OŠK LIKAVKA1 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25477 | 11.05.2014 16:30
2547711.05.2014 16:30ŠK Dynamo Diviaky2 : 0FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25478 | 11.05.2014 16:30
2547811.05.2014 16:30TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka1 : 2FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25480 | 11.05.2014 16:30
2548011.05.2014 16:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B7 : 1OŠK Lisková
25482 | 11.05.2014 16:30
2548211.05.2014 16:30TJ Družstevník Dražkovce4 : 0OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25479 | 11.05.2014 16:50
2547911.05.2014 16:50ŠK Olympia Bobrov3 : 1TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
22. kolo | 18.05.2014 17:00:00
25484 | 18.05.2014 10:30
2548418.05.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ1 : 1ŠK Demänová
25483 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548318.05.2014 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová2 : 1TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25485 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548518.05.2014 17:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 0MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25486 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548618.05.2014 17:00OŠK Lisková1 : 1ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25487 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548718.05.2014 17:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 0TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25488 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548818.05.2014 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka1 : 3ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25489 | 18.05.2014 17:00
2548918.05.2014 17:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom2 : 1OŠK LIKAVKA
23. kolo | 25.05.2014 17:00:00
25496 | 25.05.2014 10:30
2549625.05.2014 10:30ŠK Demänová2 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
25490 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549025.05.2014 17:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom1 : 3TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25491 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549125.05.2014 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA0 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25492 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549225.05.2014 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky4 : 0TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25493 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549325.05.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka9 : 0OŠK Lisková
25494 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549425.05.2014 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov2 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25495 | 25.05.2014 17:00
2549525.05.2014 17:00MŠK FOMAT Martin B3 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
24. kolo | 01.06.2014 17:00:00
25499 | 01.06.2014 10:30
2549901.06.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ4 : 2ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25497 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2549701.06.2014 17:00TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová2 : 0ŠK Demänová
25498 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2549801.06.2014 17:00TJ Družstevník Dražkovce0 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25500 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2550001.06.2014 17:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava1 : 3TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
25501 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2550101.06.2014 17:00OŠK Lisková3 : 4ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25502 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2550201.06.2014 17:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava2 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25503 | 01.06.2014 17:00
2550301.06.2014 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka5 : 1FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25. kolo | 08.06.2014 17:00:00
25510 | 07.06.2014 10:30
2551007.06.2014 10:30MŠK FOMAT Martin B1 : 3ŠK Demänová
25504 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550408.06.2014 17:00FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka1 : 1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová
25505 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550508.06.2014 17:00FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom4 : 3TJ Sokol Zubrohlava
25506 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550608.06.2014 17:00OŠK LIKAVKA0 : 2OŠK Lisková
25507 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550708.06.2014 17:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky1 : 1ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava
25508 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550808.06.2014 17:00TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka2 : 1OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
25509 | 08.06.2014 17:00
2550908.06.2014 17:00ŠK Olympia Bobrov1 : 0TJ Družstevník Dražkovce
26. kolo | 15.06.2014 17:00:00
25514 | 15.06.2014 10:30
2551415.06.2014 10:30OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ3 : 5ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
25512 | 15.06.2014 17:00
2551215.06.2014 17:00ŠK Demänová2 : 3ŠK Olympia Bobrov
25515 | 15.06.2014 17:00
2551515.06.2014 17:00ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava3 : 0OŠK LIKAVKA
25516 | 15.06.2014 17:00
2551615.06.2014 17:00OŠK Lisková1 : 4FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom
25517 | 15.06.2014 17:00
2551715.06.2014 17:00TJ Sokol Zubrohlava1 : 0FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
25511 | 15.06.2014 17:15
2551115.06.2014 17:15TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová3 : 2MŠK FOMAT Martin B
25513 | 15.06.2014 17:15
2551315.06.2014 17:15TJ Družstevník Dražkovce0 : 2TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Tabuľka VI. liga dospelí "B" - Základná časť

  KlubZVRPSkóreB+/-FP
1TJ Máj Ružomberok-Černová26177260:26581963.5
2ŠK Dynamo Diviaky26174569:37551672.5
3MŠK FOMAT Martin B261421059:4244567.5
4OŠK LIKAVKA261331042:3442360
5OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ261241053:4140150.5
6ŠK Demänová261241039:3740173.25
7FC Tatran Kláštor pod Znievom261231141:3939071.75
8FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka261151048:4738-154.5
9ŠK Agro Baník Dúbrava261031337:4233-659
10ŠK Olympia Bobrov26861229:4630-966
11TJ Sokol Zubrohlava261001637:6030-967.25
12TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka26851344:4029-1063.75
13TJ Družstevník Dražkovce26711834:6222-1759.25
14OŠK Lisková26631735:7421-1866.5