III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 13:30:00
212900 | 20.08.2016 10:00
212900 20.08.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212901 | 20.08.2016 12:00
212901 20.08.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 2 ŠK Štiavnik
212902 | 20.08.2016 13:30
212902 20.08.2016 13:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 8 OŠK Ludrová
212899 | 20.08.2016 14:00
212899 20.08.2016 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 6 : 0 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212903 | 20.08.2016 16:00
212903 20.08.2016 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 5 OŠK Rosina
212904 | 21.08.2016 13:30
212904 21.08.2016 13:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212905 | 21.08.2016 13:30
212905 21.08.2016 13:30 FK Predmier 0 : 1 ŠK Belá
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 13:30:00
212908 | 27.08.2016 14:00
212908 27.08.2016 14:00 OŠK Rosina 15 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212912 | 27.08.2016 14:00
212912 27.08.2016 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 12 : 0 MFK Bytča
212909 | 27.08.2016 16:00
212909 27.08.2016 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 5 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212911 | 27.08.2016 16:00
212911 27.08.2016 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 2 OŠK Istebné
212907 | 28.08.2016 10:00
212907 28.08.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 0 FK Predmier
212910 | 28.08.2016 10:15
212910 28.08.2016 10:15 ŠK Štiavnik 11 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
212906 | 28.08.2016 11:00
212906 28.08.2016 11:00 ATTACK VRÚTKY 4 : 2 ŠK Belá
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 15:30:00
212885 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212885 01.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212886 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212886 01.09.2016 15:30 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
212887 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212887 01.09.2016 15:30 MFK Bytča 1 : 2 OŠK Ludrová
212888 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212888 01.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Istebné 1 : 4 OŠK Rosina
212889 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212889 01.09.2016 15:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212890 | 01.09.2016 15:30
212890 01.09.2016 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
212891 | 01.09.2016 15:35
212891 01.09.2016 15:35 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 5 FK Predmier
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 13:00:00
212913 | 03.09.2016 10:00
212913 03.09.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 3 : 3 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212914 | 03.09.2016 12:00
212914 03.09.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 2 FK Slávia Staškov
212915 | 03.09.2016 13:00
212915 03.09.2016 13:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212919 | 03.09.2016 14:00
212919 03.09.2016 14:00 ŠK Belá 1 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212916 | 03.09.2016 15:30
212916 03.09.2016 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 5 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
212917 | 04.09.2016 10:00
212917 04.09.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 5 OŠK Ludrová
212918 | 04.09.2016 13:00
212918 04.09.2016 13:00 FK Predmier 1 : 4 OŠK Rosina
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 13:00:00
212926 | 10.09.2016 10:00
212926 10.09.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 2 OŠK Istebné
212921 | 10.09.2016 14:00
212921 10.09.2016 14:00 OŠK Rosina 0 : 0 ŠK Belá
212925 | 10.09.2016 14:00
212925 10.09.2016 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 0 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
212922 | 10.09.2016 15:30
212922 10.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Ludrová 10 : 3 FK Predmier
212924 | 10.09.2016 15:30
212924 10.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 3 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212920 | 11.09.2016 10:35
212920 11.09.2016 10:35 ATTACK VRÚTKY 0 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212923 | 11.09.2016 13:00
212923 11.09.2016 13:00 ŠK Štiavnik 10 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
2. kolo | 15.09.2016 15:30:00
212898 | 15.09.2016 11:00
212898 15.09.2016 11:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
212892 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212892 15.09.2016 15:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 2 : 1 FK Predmier
212893 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212893 15.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Belá 7 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212894 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212894 15.09.2016 15:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212895 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212895 15.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
212896 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212896 15.09.2016 15:30 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 0 OŠK Istebné
212897 | 15.09.2016 15:30
212897 15.09.2016 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 1 MFK Bytča
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 12:30:00
212927 | 17.09.2016 12:00
212927 17.09.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 3 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212928 | 17.09.2016 12:30
212928 17.09.2016 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 1 MFK Bytča
212929 | 17.09.2016 15:00
212929 17.09.2016 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
212930 | 18.09.2016 10:00
212930 18.09.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 2 : 9 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212933 | 18.09.2016 10:00
212933 18.09.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 4 OŠK Rosina
212931 | 18.09.2016 12:46
212931 18.09.2016 12:46 FK Predmier 3 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
212932 | 21.09.2016 16:00
212932 21.09.2016 16:00 ŠK Belá 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 12:30:00
212936 | 23.09.2016 16:30
212936 23.09.2016 16:30 ŠK Štiavnik 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
212939 | 24.09.2016 10:00
212939 24.09.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212940 | 24.09.2016 12:00
212940 24.09.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
212938 | 24.09.2016 14:45
212938 24.09.2016 14:45 FK Slávia Staškov 14 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212935 | 24.09.2016 15:00
212935 24.09.2016 15:00 OŠK Ludrová 5 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212937 | 24.09.2016 15:00
212937 24.09.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 0 FK Predmier
212934 | 25.09.2016 10:30
212934 25.09.2016 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 4 OŠK Rosina
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 12:00:00
212941 | 01.10.2016 12:00
212941 01.10.2016 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 2 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212945 | 01.10.2016 12:00
212945 01.10.2016 12:00 ŠK Belá 6 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212947 | 01.10.2016 14:00
212947 01.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
212942 | 01.10.2016 14:30
212942 01.10.2016 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 0 OŠK Istebné
212943 | 02.10.2016 10:00
212943 02.10.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 1 MFK Bytča
212946 | 02.10.2016 10:00
212946 02.10.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
212944 | 02.10.2016 12:00
212944 02.10.2016 12:00 FK Predmier 1 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 12:00:00
212951 | 08.10.2016 10:00
212951 08.10.2016 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 8 : 1 ŠK Belá
212952 | 08.10.2016 10:00
212952 08.10.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 7 FK Predmier
212953 | 08.10.2016 12:00
212953 08.10.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212954 | 08.10.2016 12:00
212954 08.10.2016 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212948 | 09.10.2016 10:30
212948 09.10.2016 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 0 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
212949 | 09.10.2016 12:00
212949 09.10.2016 12:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 OŠK Rosina
212950 | 19.10.2016 15:00
212950 19.10.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 11:30:00
212958 | 15.10.2016 11:30
212958 15.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Belá 7 : 0 MFK Bytča
212955 | 15.10.2016 14:00
212955 15.10.2016 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 2 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212960 | 15.10.2016 14:00
212960 15.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212961 | 15.10.2016 14:00
212961 15.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 5 : 0 ŠK Štiavnik
212959 | 15.10.2016 15:00
212959 15.10.2016 15:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
212956 | 16.10.2016 10:10
212956 16.10.2016 10:10 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 10 FK Tatran Turzovka
212957 | 16.10.2016 11:30
212957 16.10.2016 11:30 FK Predmier 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 11:30:00
212965 | 22.10.2016 10:00
212965 22.10.2016 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212966 | 22.10.2016 12:00
212966 22.10.2016 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 1 ŠK Belá
212968 | 22.10.2016 14:00
212968 22.10.2016 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212963 | 22.10.2016 14:30
212963 22.10.2016 14:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 0 : 4 OŠK Ludrová
212962 | 23.10.2016 10:30
212962 23.10.2016 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 4 ŠK Štiavnik
212964 | 26.10.2016 15:00
212964 26.10.2016 15:00 FK Slávia Staškov 4 : 0 OŠK Rosina
212967 | 27.10.2016 19:15
212967 27.10.2016 19:15 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 3 FK Predmier
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 11:30:00
212971 | 29.10.2016 11:30
212971 29.10.2016 11:30 ŠK Belá 3 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
212973 | 29.10.2016 14:00
212973 29.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Rosina 5 : 0 MFK Bytča
212974 | 29.10.2016 14:00
212974 29.10.2016 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 0 : 0 FK Slávia Staškov
212972 | 30.10.2016 10:00
212972 30.10.2016 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 5 : 4 OŠK Istebné
212975 | 30.10.2016 10:15
212975 30.10.2016 10:15 ŠK Štiavnik 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212969 | 30.10.2016 11:30
212969 30.10.2016 11:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212970 | 30.10.2016 11:30
212970 30.10.2016 11:30 FK Predmier 0 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14. kolo | 26.03.2017 12:30:00
212981 | 25.03.2017 12:30
212981 25.03.2017 12:30 ŠK Belá 2 : 1 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212979 | 25.03.2017 14:00
212979 25.03.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 5 : 1 OŠK Istebné
212978 | 25.03.2017 17:30
212978 25.03.2017 17:30 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 1 MFK Bytča
212980 | 26.03.2017 10:00
212980 26.03.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
212976 | 26.03.2017 10:30
212976 26.03.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 9 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212982 | 26.03.2017 12:42
212982 26.03.2017 12:42 FK Predmier 4 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212977 | 07.04.2017 16:00
212977 07.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
15. kolo | 02.04.2017 13:00:00
212988 | 01.04.2017 10:00
212988 01.04.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 2 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
212987 | 01.04.2017 12:00
212987 01.04.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
212984 | 01.04.2017 13:00
212984 01.04.2017 13:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
212986 | 01.04.2017 13:00
212986 01.04.2017 13:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 3 OŠK Rosina
212989 | 01.04.2017 14:00
212989 01.04.2017 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212985 | 01.04.2017 15:30
212985 01.04.2017 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 4 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212983 | 02.04.2017 13:00
212983 02.04.2017 13:00 FK Predmier 2 : 0 ATTACK VRÚTKY
16. kolo | 09.04.2017 13:00:00
212994 | 08.04.2017 14:00
212994 08.04.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212992 | 08.04.2017 15:30
212992 08.04.2017 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik 5 : 2 OŠK Istebné
212993 | 08.04.2017 15:30
212993 08.04.2017 15:30 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 1 FK Tatran Turzovka
212995 | 09.04.2017 10:00
212995 09.04.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 6 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212990 | 09.04.2017 10:30
212990 09.04.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 0 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
212996 | 25.04.2017 17:00
212996 25.04.2017 17:00 ŠK Belá 4 : 3 FK Predmier
212991 | 01.05.2017 17:00
212991 01.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 7 : 2 MFK Bytča
17. kolo | 16.04.2017 13:30:00
213003 | 15.04.2017 10:00
213003 15.04.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 1 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
213002 | 15.04.2017 11:00
213002 15.04.2017 11:00 OŠK Istebné 2 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212997 | 15.04.2017 13:30
212997 15.04.2017 13:30 ŠK Belá 10 : 2 ATTACK VRÚTKY
212999 | 15.04.2017 13:30
212999 15.04.2017 13:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 12 OŠK Rosina
213000 | 15.04.2017 16:00
213000 15.04.2017 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 : 3 OŠK Ludrová
212998 | 16.04.2017 13:30
212998 16.04.2017 13:30 FK Predmier 1 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213001 | 20.04.2017 19:00
213001 20.04.2017 19:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 5 : 4 ŠK Štiavnik
18. kolo | 23.04.2017 13:30:00
213005 | 21.04.2017 16:30
213005 21.04.2017 16:30 FK Slávia Staškov 3 : 0 OŠK Istebné
213009 | 22.04.2017 14:00
213009 22.04.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 4 : 0 FK Predmier
213006 | 22.04.2017 16:00
213006 22.04.2017 16:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
213007 | 22.04.2017 16:00
213007 22.04.2017 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213008 | 22.04.2017 16:00
213008 22.04.2017 16:00 OŠK Ludrová 13 : 0 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213004 | 23.04.2017 10:30
213004 23.04.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 2 MFK Bytča
213010 | 03.05.2017 16:30
213010 03.05.2017 16:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 : 4 ŠK Belá
19. kolo | 30.04.2017 13:30:00
213017 | 29.04.2017 12:00
213017 29.04.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 3 : 1 MFK Bytča
213013 | 01.05.2017 10:30
213013 01.05.2017 10:30 FK Predmier 0 : 4 OŠK Ludrová
213016 | 09.05.2017 16:00
213016 09.05.2017 16:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 6 FK Slávia Staškov
213011 | 17.05.2017 17:00
213011 17.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
213012 | 17.05.2017 17:00
213012 17.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Belá 0 : 1 OŠK Rosina
213014 | 17.05.2017 17:00
213014 17.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 7 ŠK Štiavnik
213015 | 18.05.2017 17:00
213015 18.05.2017 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
20. kolo | 07.05.2017 14:00:00
213019 | 06.05.2017 10:00
213019 06.05.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
213020 | 06.05.2017 14:00
213020 06.05.2017 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 5 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213024 | 06.05.2017 14:00
213024 06.05.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 9 : 1 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213022 | 06.05.2017 16:30
213022 06.05.2017 16:30 ŠK Štiavnik 2 : 0 FK Predmier
213023 | 06.05.2017 16:30
213023 06.05.2017 16:30 OŠK Ludrová 1 : 0 ŠK Belá
213018 | 07.05.2017 10:30
213018 07.05.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
213021 | 25.05.2017 17:00
213021 25.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 5 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
21. kolo | 14.05.2017 14:00:00
213026 | 12.05.2017 17:30
213026 12.05.2017 17:30 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 4 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
213025 | 13.05.2017 14:00
213025 13.05.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 3 : 0 ATTACK VRÚTKY
213027 | 13.05.2017 14:00
213027 13.05.2017 14:00 ŠK Belá 9 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
213029 | 13.05.2017 14:00
213029 13.05.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 1 : 5 FK Slávia Staškov
213031 | 13.05.2017 14:00
213031 13.05.2017 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
213028 | 13.05.2017 16:00
213028 13.05.2017 16:00 FK Predmier 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213030 | 13.05.2017 16:30
213030 13.05.2017 16:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 1 : 0 MFK Bytča
22. kolo | 21.05.2017 14:30:00
213034 | 19.05.2017 18:00
213034 19.05.2017 18:00 MFK Bytča 7 : 3 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213035 | 20.05.2017 10:00
213035 20.05.2017 10:00 FK Slávia Staškov 5 : 3 FK Predmier
213033 | 20.05.2017 12:00
213033 20.05.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 0 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213036 | 20.05.2017 17:00
213036 20.05.2017 17:00 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 2 : 9 ŠK Belá
213037 | 20.05.2017 17:00
213037 20.05.2017 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213038 | 20.05.2017 17:00
213038 20.05.2017 17:00 OŠK Ludrová 4 : 0 OŠK Rosina
213032 | 21.05.2017 10:30
213032 21.05.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 6 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
23. kolo | 28.05.2017 14:30:00
213039 | 27.05.2017 14:00
213039 27.05.2017 14:00 OŠK Ludrová 8 : 2 ATTACK VRÚTKY
213040 | 27.05.2017 14:00
213040 27.05.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 5 : 1 ŠK Štiavnik
213042 | 27.05.2017 14:30
213042 27.05.2017 14:30 ŠK Belá 1 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
213044 | 27.05.2017 14:30
213044 27.05.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 3 : 2 OŠK Istebné
213045 | 27.05.2017 17:00
213045 27.05.2017 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 0 FK Tatran Turzovka
213041 | 28.05.2017 10:00
213041 28.05.2017 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213043 | 28.05.2017 14:30
213043 28.05.2017 14:30 FK Predmier 12 : 0 MFK Bytča
24. kolo | 04.06.2017 14:30:00
213050 | 02.06.2017 17:30
213050 02.06.2017 17:30 FK Slávia Staškov 7 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213049 | 03.06.2017 10:00
213049 03.06.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 0 : 3 ŠK Belá
213048 | 03.06.2017 12:00
213048 03.06.2017 12:00 OŠK Istebné 1 : 0 FK Predmier
213047 | 03.06.2017 14:40
213047 03.06.2017 14:40 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 1 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213052 | 03.06.2017 17:00
213052 03.06.2017 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik 4 : 1 OŠK Ludrová
213051 | 03.06.2017 17:10
213051 03.06.2017 17:10 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 1 : 2 OŠK Rosina
213046 | 04.06.2017 10:30
213046 04.06.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 1 : 2 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25. kolo | 11.06.2017 14:30:00
213053 | 08.06.2017 17:30
213053 08.06.2017 17:30 ŠK Štiavnik 4 : 1 ATTACK VRÚTKY
213055 | 10.06.2017 14:00
213055 10.06.2017 14:00 OŠK Rosina 2 : 1 FK Slávia Staškov
213057 | 10.06.2017 14:30
213057 10.06.2017 14:30 ŠK Belá 6 : 2 OŠK Istebné
213059 | 10.06.2017 14:30
213059 10.06.2017 14:30 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 0 : 6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213054 | 10.06.2017 17:00
213054 10.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Ludrová 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213056 | 11.06.2017 12:00
213056 11.06.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 3 : 0 MFK Bytča
213058 | 11.06.2017 14:30
213058 11.06.2017 14:30 FK Predmier 5 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
26. kolo | 18.06.2017 15:00:00
213063 | 16.06.2017 17:00
213063 16.06.2017 17:00 OŠK Istebné 0 : 0 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213064 | 17.06.2017 10:00
213064 17.06.2017 10:00 MFK Bytča 2 : 14 OŠK Rosina
213065 | 17.06.2017 14:00
213065 17.06.2017 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov 1 : 0 OŠK Ludrová
213062 | 17.06.2017 15:10
213062 17.06.2017 15:10 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 2 ŠK Belá
213061 | 17.06.2017 17:30
213061 17.06.2017 17:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 3 : 1 FK Predmier
213066 | 17.06.2017 17:30
213066 17.06.2017 17:30 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 4 : 3 ŠK Štiavnik
213060 | 18.06.2017 10:30
213060 18.06.2017 10:30 ATTACK VRÚTKY 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slávia Staškov 26 22 2 2 116:14 68 14 29 0
2 OŠK Rosina 26 22 2 2 113:22 68 13 29 0
3 OŠK Ludrová 26 20 1 5 101:24 61 12 22 0
4 ŠK Belá 26 17 3 6 87:41 54 11 15 0
5 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 26 15 2 9 51:40 47 10 8 0
6 ŠK Štiavnik 26 14 2 10 83:67 44 9 5 0
7 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 26 13 3 10 60:58 42 8 3 0
8 FK Predmier 26 10 0 16 63:64 30 7 -9 0
9 OŠK Istebné 26 9 2 15 38:56 29 6 -10 0
10 FK Tatran Turzovka 26 7 5 14 50:81 26 5 -13 0
11 ATTACK VRÚTKY 26 7 1 18 46:77 22 4 -17 0
12 TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé 26 7 1 18 43:90 22 3 -17 0
13 MFK Bytča 26 2 4 20 29:112 10 2 -29 0
14 TJ Tatran Zákamenné 26 3 0 23 30:164 9 1 -30 0