III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
3. kolo | 21.08.2016 13:30:00
212900 | 20.08.2016 10:00
21290020.08.2016 10:00MFK Bytča1 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212901 | 20.08.2016 12:00
21290120.08.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 2ŠK Štiavnik
212902 | 20.08.2016 13:30
21290220.08.2016 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 8OŠK Ludrová
212899 | 20.08.2016 14:00
21289920.08.2016 14:00FK Slávia Staškov6 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
212903 | 20.08.2016 16:00
21290320.08.2016 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 5OŠK Rosina
212904 | 21.08.2016 13:30
21290421.08.2016 13:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212905 | 21.08.2016 13:30
21290521.08.2016 13:30FK Predmier0 : 1ŠK Belá
4. kolo | 28.08.2016 13:30:00
212908 | 27.08.2016 14:00
21290827.08.2016 14:00OŠK Rosina15 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212912 | 27.08.2016 14:00
21291227.08.2016 14:00FK Slávia Staškov12 : 0MFK Bytča
212909 | 27.08.2016 16:00
21290927.08.2016 16:00OŠK Ludrová5 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212911 | 27.08.2016 16:00
21291127.08.2016 16:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 2OŠK Istebné
212907 | 28.08.2016 10:00
21290728.08.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 0FK Predmier
212910 | 28.08.2016 10:15
21291028.08.2016 10:15ŠK Štiavnik11 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
212906 | 28.08.2016 11:00
21290628.08.2016 11:00ATTACK VRÚTKY4 : 2ŠK Belá
1. kolo | 01.09.2016 15:30:00
212885 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21288501.09.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé4 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
212886 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21288601.09.2016 15:30FK Slávia Staškov2 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
212887 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21288701.09.2016 15:30MFK Bytča1 : 2OŠK Ludrová
212888 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21288801.09.2016 15:30OŠK Istebné1 : 4OŠK Rosina
212889 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21288901.09.2016 15:30FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212890 | 01.09.2016 15:30
21289001.09.2016 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 2ŠK Belá
212891 | 01.09.2016 15:35
21289101.09.2016 15:35TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 5FK Predmier
5. kolo | 04.09.2016 13:00:00
212913 | 03.09.2016 10:00
21291303.09.2016 10:00MFK Bytča3 : 3ATTACK VRÚTKY
212914 | 03.09.2016 12:00
21291403.09.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 2FK Slávia Staškov
212915 | 03.09.2016 13:00
21291503.09.2016 13:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 2TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212919 | 03.09.2016 14:00
21291903.09.2016 14:00ŠK Belá1 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212916 | 03.09.2016 15:30
21291603.09.2016 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica5 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
212917 | 04.09.2016 10:00
21291704.09.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 5OŠK Ludrová
212918 | 04.09.2016 13:00
21291804.09.2016 13:00FK Predmier1 : 4OŠK Rosina
6. kolo | 11.09.2016 13:00:00
212926 | 10.09.2016 10:00
21292610.09.2016 10:00MFK Bytča1 : 2OŠK Istebné
212921 | 10.09.2016 14:00
21292110.09.2016 14:00OŠK Rosina0 : 0ŠK Belá
212925 | 10.09.2016 14:00
21292510.09.2016 14:00FK Slávia Staškov0 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
212922 | 10.09.2016 15:30
21292210.09.2016 15:30OŠK Ludrová10 : 3FK Predmier
212924 | 10.09.2016 15:30
21292410.09.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 3Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212920 | 11.09.2016 10:35
21292011.09.2016 10:35ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212923 | 11.09.2016 13:00
21292311.09.2016 13:00ŠK Štiavnik10 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
2. kolo | 15.09.2016 15:30:00
212898 | 15.09.2016 11:00
21289815.09.2016 11:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé0 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
212892 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289215.09.2016 15:30ATTACK VRÚTKY2 : 1FK Predmier
212893 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289315.09.2016 15:30ŠK Belá7 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212894 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289415.09.2016 15:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212895 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289515.09.2016 15:30OŠK Rosina2 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
212896 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289615.09.2016 15:30OŠK Ludrová3 : 0OŠK Istebné
212897 | 15.09.2016 15:30
21289715.09.2016 15:30ŠK Štiavnik2 : 1MFK Bytča
7. kolo | 18.09.2016 12:30:00
212927 | 17.09.2016 12:00
21292717.09.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné3 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
212928 | 17.09.2016 12:30
21292817.09.2016 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 1MFK Bytča
212929 | 17.09.2016 15:00
21292917.09.2016 15:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
212930 | 18.09.2016 10:00
21293018.09.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné2 : 9TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212933 | 18.09.2016 10:00
21293318.09.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 4OŠK Rosina
212931 | 18.09.2016 12:46
21293118.09.2016 12:46FK Predmier3 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
212932 | 21.09.2016 16:00
21293221.09.2016 16:00ŠK Belá0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
8. kolo | 25.09.2016 12:30:00
212936 | 23.09.2016 16:30
21293623.09.2016 16:30ŠK Štiavnik1 : 2ŠK Belá
212939 | 24.09.2016 10:00
21293924.09.2016 10:00MFK Bytča1 : 6Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212940 | 24.09.2016 12:00
21294024.09.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné2 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
212938 | 24.09.2016 14:45
21293824.09.2016 14:45FK Slávia Staškov14 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212935 | 24.09.2016 15:00
21293524.09.2016 15:00OŠK Ludrová5 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212937 | 24.09.2016 15:00
21293724.09.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 0FK Predmier
212934 | 25.09.2016 10:30
21293425.09.2016 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 4OŠK Rosina
9. kolo | 02.10.2016 12:00:00
212941 | 01.10.2016 12:00
21294101.10.2016 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
212945 | 01.10.2016 12:00
21294501.10.2016 12:00ŠK Belá6 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212947 | 01.10.2016 14:00
21294701.10.2016 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 0OŠK Ludrová
212942 | 01.10.2016 14:30
21294201.10.2016 14:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 0OŠK Istebné
212943 | 02.10.2016 10:00
21294302.10.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné3 : 1MFK Bytča
212946 | 02.10.2016 10:00
21294602.10.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
212944 | 02.10.2016 12:00
21294402.10.2016 12:00FK Predmier1 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
10. kolo | 09.10.2016 12:00:00
212951 | 08.10.2016 10:00
21295108.10.2016 10:00FK Slávia Staškov8 : 1ŠK Belá
212952 | 08.10.2016 10:00
21295208.10.2016 10:00MFK Bytča0 : 7FK Predmier
212953 | 08.10.2016 12:00
21295308.10.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné2 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212954 | 08.10.2016 12:00
21295408.10.2016 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212948 | 09.10.2016 10:30
21294809.10.2016 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 1OŠK Ludrová
212949 | 09.10.2016 12:00
21294909.10.2016 12:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2OŠK Rosina
212950 | 19.10.2016 15:00
21295019.10.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé2 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
11. kolo | 16.10.2016 11:30:00
212958 | 15.10.2016 11:30
21295815.10.2016 11:30ŠK Belá7 : 0MFK Bytča
212955 | 15.10.2016 14:00
21295515.10.2016 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica2 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
212960 | 15.10.2016 14:00
21296015.10.2016 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212961 | 15.10.2016 14:00
21296115.10.2016 14:00OŠK Ludrová5 : 0ŠK Štiavnik
212959 | 15.10.2016 15:00
21295915.10.2016 15:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
212956 | 16.10.2016 10:10
21295616.10.2016 10:10TJ Tatran Zákamenné3 : 10FK Tatran Turzovka
212957 | 16.10.2016 11:30
21295716.10.2016 11:30FK Predmier3 : 2OŠK Istebné
12. kolo | 23.10.2016 11:30:00
212965 | 22.10.2016 10:00
21296522.10.2016 10:00MFK Bytča1 : 3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212966 | 22.10.2016 12:00
21296622.10.2016 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 1ŠK Belá
212968 | 22.10.2016 14:00
21296822.10.2016 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212963 | 22.10.2016 14:30
21296322.10.2016 14:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé0 : 4OŠK Ludrová
212962 | 23.10.2016 10:30
21296223.10.2016 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
212964 | 26.10.2016 15:00
21296426.10.2016 15:00FK Slávia Staškov4 : 0OŠK Rosina
212967 | 27.10.2016 19:15
21296727.10.2016 19:15FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 3FK Predmier
13. kolo | 30.10.2016 11:30:00
212971 | 29.10.2016 11:30
21297129.10.2016 11:30ŠK Belá3 : 3FK Tatran Turzovka
212973 | 29.10.2016 14:00
21297329.10.2016 14:00OŠK Rosina5 : 0MFK Bytča
212974 | 29.10.2016 14:00
21297429.10.2016 14:00OŠK Ludrová0 : 0FK Slávia Staškov
212972 | 30.10.2016 10:00
21297230.10.2016 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou5 : 4OŠK Istebné
212975 | 30.10.2016 10:15
21297530.10.2016 10:15ŠK Štiavnik4 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212969 | 30.10.2016 11:30
21296930.10.2016 11:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
212970 | 30.10.2016 11:30
21297030.10.2016 11:30FK Predmier0 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
14. kolo | 26.03.2017 12:30:00
212981 | 25.03.2017 12:30
21298125.03.2017 12:30ŠK Belá2 : 1Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212979 | 25.03.2017 14:00
21297925.03.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina5 : 1OŠK Istebné
212978 | 25.03.2017 17:30
21297825.03.2017 17:30OŠK Ludrová4 : 1MFK Bytča
212980 | 26.03.2017 10:00
21298026.03.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
212976 | 26.03.2017 10:30
21297626.03.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY9 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212982 | 26.03.2017 12:42
21298226.03.2017 12:42FK Predmier4 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212977 | 07.04.2017 16:00
21297707.04.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
15. kolo | 02.04.2017 13:00:00
212988 | 01.04.2017 10:00
21298801.04.2017 10:00MFK Bytča2 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
212987 | 01.04.2017 12:00
21298701.04.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné2 : 1OŠK Ludrová
212984 | 01.04.2017 13:00
21298401.04.2017 13:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 4ŠK Belá
212986 | 01.04.2017 13:00
21298601.04.2017 13:00FK Tatran Turzovka2 : 3OŠK Rosina
212989 | 01.04.2017 14:00
21298901.04.2017 14:00FK Slávia Staškov10 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212985 | 01.04.2017 15:30
21298501.04.2017 15:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica4 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
212983 | 02.04.2017 13:00
21298302.04.2017 13:00FK Predmier2 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
16. kolo | 09.04.2017 13:00:00
212994 | 08.04.2017 14:00
21299408.04.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina2 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
212992 | 08.04.2017 15:30
21299208.04.2017 15:30ŠK Štiavnik5 : 2OŠK Istebné
212993 | 08.04.2017 15:30
21299308.04.2017 15:30OŠK Ludrová8 : 1FK Tatran Turzovka
212995 | 09.04.2017 10:00
21299509.04.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou6 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
212990 | 09.04.2017 10:30
21299009.04.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY0 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
212996 | 25.04.2017 17:00
21299625.04.2017 17:00ŠK Belá4 : 3FK Predmier
212991 | 01.05.2017 17:00
21299101.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé7 : 2MFK Bytča
17. kolo | 16.04.2017 13:30:00
213003 | 15.04.2017 10:00
21300315.04.2017 10:00MFK Bytča1 : 4FK Slávia Staškov
213002 | 15.04.2017 11:00
21300215.04.2017 11:00OŠK Istebné2 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
212997 | 15.04.2017 13:30
21299715.04.2017 13:30ŠK Belá10 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
212999 | 15.04.2017 13:30
21299915.04.2017 13:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 12OŠK Rosina
213000 | 15.04.2017 16:00
21300015.04.2017 16:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica0 : 3OŠK Ludrová
212998 | 16.04.2017 13:30
21299816.04.2017 13:30FK Predmier1 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213001 | 20.04.2017 19:00
21300120.04.2017 19:00FK Tatran Turzovka5 : 4ŠK Štiavnik
18. kolo | 23.04.2017 13:30:00
213005 | 21.04.2017 16:30
21300521.04.2017 16:30FK Slávia Staškov3 : 0OŠK Istebné
213009 | 22.04.2017 14:00
21300922.04.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina4 : 0FK Predmier
213006 | 22.04.2017 16:00
21300622.04.2017 16:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé2 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
213007 | 22.04.2017 16:00
21300722.04.2017 16:00ŠK Štiavnik2 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213008 | 22.04.2017 16:00
21300822.04.2017 16:00OŠK Ludrová13 : 0TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213004 | 23.04.2017 10:30
21300423.04.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 2MFK Bytča
213010 | 03.05.2017 16:30
21301003.05.2017 16:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou0 : 4ŠK Belá
19. kolo | 30.04.2017 13:30:00
213017 | 29.04.2017 12:00
21301729.04.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné3 : 1MFK Bytča
213013 | 01.05.2017 10:30
21301301.05.2017 10:30FK Predmier0 : 4OŠK Ludrová
213016 | 09.05.2017 16:00
21301609.05.2017 16:00FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 6FK Slávia Staškov
213011 | 17.05.2017 17:00
21301117.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
213012 | 17.05.2017 17:00
21301217.05.2017 17:00ŠK Belá0 : 1OŠK Rosina
213014 | 17.05.2017 17:00
21301417.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 7ŠK Štiavnik
213015 | 18.05.2017 17:00
21301518.05.2017 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
20. kolo | 07.05.2017 14:00:00
213019 | 06.05.2017 10:00
21301906.05.2017 10:00MFK Bytča0 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
213020 | 06.05.2017 14:00
21302006.05.2017 14:00FK Slávia Staškov5 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213024 | 06.05.2017 14:00
21302406.05.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina9 : 1TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213022 | 06.05.2017 16:30
21302206.05.2017 16:30ŠK Štiavnik2 : 0FK Predmier
213023 | 06.05.2017 16:30
21302306.05.2017 16:30OŠK Ludrová1 : 0ŠK Belá
213018 | 07.05.2017 10:30
21301807.05.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY3 : 2OŠK Istebné
213021 | 25.05.2017 17:00
21302125.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé4 : 5TJ Tatran Zákamenné
21. kolo | 14.05.2017 14:00:00
213026 | 12.05.2017 17:30
21302612.05.2017 17:30TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou4 : 0OŠK Ludrová
213025 | 13.05.2017 14:00
21302513.05.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina3 : 0ATTACK VRÚTKY
213027 | 13.05.2017 14:00
21302713.05.2017 14:00ŠK Belá9 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
213029 | 13.05.2017 14:00
21302913.05.2017 14:00TJ Tatran Zákamenné1 : 5FK Slávia Staškov
213031 | 13.05.2017 14:00
21303113.05.2017 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 2OŠK Istebné
213028 | 13.05.2017 16:00
21302813.05.2017 16:00FK Predmier5 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213030 | 13.05.2017 16:30
21303013.05.2017 16:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica1 : 0MFK Bytča
22. kolo | 21.05.2017 14:30:00
213034 | 19.05.2017 18:00
21303419.05.2017 18:00MFK Bytča7 : 3TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213035 | 20.05.2017 10:00
21303520.05.2017 10:00FK Slávia Staškov5 : 3FK Predmier
213033 | 20.05.2017 12:00
21303320.05.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné0 : 0Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213036 | 20.05.2017 17:00
21303620.05.2017 17:00TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé2 : 9ŠK Belá
213037 | 20.05.2017 17:00
21303720.05.2017 17:00ŠK Štiavnik3 : 2TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213038 | 20.05.2017 17:00
21303820.05.2017 17:00OŠK Ludrová4 : 0OŠK Rosina
213032 | 21.05.2017 10:30
21303221.05.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY6 : 2FK Tatran Turzovka
23. kolo | 28.05.2017 14:30:00
213039 | 27.05.2017 14:00
21303927.05.2017 14:00OŠK Ludrová8 : 2ATTACK VRÚTKY
213040 | 27.05.2017 14:00
21304027.05.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina5 : 1ŠK Štiavnik
213042 | 27.05.2017 14:30
21304227.05.2017 14:30ŠK Belá1 : 3FK Slávia Staškov
213044 | 27.05.2017 14:30
21304427.05.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné3 : 2OŠK Istebné
213045 | 27.05.2017 17:00
21304527.05.2017 17:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 0FK Tatran Turzovka
213041 | 28.05.2017 10:00
21304128.05.2017 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 1TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213043 | 28.05.2017 14:30
21304328.05.2017 14:30FK Predmier12 : 0MFK Bytča
24. kolo | 04.06.2017 14:30:00
213050 | 02.06.2017 17:30
21305002.06.2017 17:30FK Slávia Staškov7 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213049 | 03.06.2017 10:00
21304903.06.2017 10:00MFK Bytča0 : 3ŠK Belá
213048 | 03.06.2017 12:00
21304803.06.2017 12:00OŠK Istebné1 : 0FK Predmier
213047 | 03.06.2017 14:40
21304703.06.2017 14:40FK Tatran Turzovka3 : 1TJ Tatran Zákamenné
213052 | 03.06.2017 17:00
21305203.06.2017 17:00ŠK Štiavnik4 : 1OŠK Ludrová
213051 | 03.06.2017 17:10
21305103.06.2017 17:10TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé1 : 2OŠK Rosina
213046 | 04.06.2017 10:30
21304604.06.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY1 : 2Oravan Oravská Jasenica
25. kolo | 11.06.2017 14:30:00
213053 | 08.06.2017 17:30
21305308.06.2017 17:30ŠK Štiavnik4 : 1ATTACK VRÚTKY
213055 | 10.06.2017 14:00
21305510.06.2017 14:00OŠK Rosina2 : 1FK Slávia Staškov
213057 | 10.06.2017 14:30
21305710.06.2017 14:30ŠK Belá6 : 2OŠK Istebné
213059 | 10.06.2017 14:30
21305910.06.2017 14:30TJ Tatran Zákamenné0 : 6Oravan Oravská Jasenica
213054 | 10.06.2017 17:00
21305410.06.2017 17:00OŠK Ludrová3 : 0TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé
213056 | 11.06.2017 12:00
21305611.06.2017 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou3 : 0MFK Bytča
213058 | 11.06.2017 14:30
21305811.06.2017 14:30FK Predmier5 : 4FK Tatran Turzovka
26. kolo | 18.06.2017 15:00:00
213063 | 16.06.2017 17:00
21306316.06.2017 17:00OŠK Istebné0 : 0TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
213064 | 17.06.2017 10:00
21306417.06.2017 10:00MFK Bytča2 : 14OŠK Rosina
213065 | 17.06.2017 14:00
21306517.06.2017 14:00FK Slávia Staškov1 : 0OŠK Ludrová
213062 | 17.06.2017 15:10
21306217.06.2017 15:10FK Tatran Turzovka1 : 2ŠK Belá
213061 | 17.06.2017 17:30
21306117.06.2017 17:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica3 : 1FK Predmier
213066 | 17.06.2017 17:30
21306617.06.2017 17:30TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé4 : 3ŠK Štiavnik
213060 | 18.06.2017 10:30
21306018.06.2017 10:30ATTACK VRÚTKY3 : 2TJ Tatran Zákamenné
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Slávia Staškov262222116:146814290
2OŠK Rosina262222113:226813290
3OŠK Ludrová262015101:246112220
4ŠK Belá26173687:415411150
5Oravan Oravská Jasenica26152951:40471080
6ŠK Štiavnik261421083:6744950
7TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou261331060:5842830
8FK Predmier261001663:64307-90
9OŠK Istebné26921538:56296-100
10FK Tatran Turzovka26751450:81265-130
11ATTACK VRÚTKY26711846:77224-170
12TJ Tatran Oravské Veselé26711843:90223-170
13MFK Bytča26242029:112102-290
14TJ Tatran Zákamenné26302330:16491-300