III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
378058 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37805825.08.2018 12:00  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378060 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37806025.08.2018 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378061 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37806125.08.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378059 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37805926.08.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378063 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37806326.08.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378062 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37806226.08.2018 14:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
378040 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804029.08.2018 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  
378041 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804129.08.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378042 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804229.08.2018 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378043 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804329.08.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378044 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804429.08.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378045 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37804529.08.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
378064 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37806401.09.2018 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  
378065 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37806501.09.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378066 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37806601.09.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378067 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37806701.09.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378068 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37806802.09.2018 13:30TJ Tatran Klin  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378069 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37806902.09.2018 13:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
378070 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37807008.09.2018 12:00  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378071 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37807108.09.2018 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378072 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37807208.09.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378074 | 09.09.2018 12:00
37807409.09.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378073 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37807309.09.2018 13:30TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378075 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37807509.09.2018 13:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
378076 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37807615.09.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  
378077 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37807715.09.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378078 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37807815.09.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378081 | 16.09.2018 12:00
37808116.09.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378079 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37807916.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378080 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37808016.09.2018 13:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
378082 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37808222.09.2018 12:00  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378083 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37808322.09.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378087 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37808722.09.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378085 | 23.09.2018 12:00
37808523.09.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378084 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37808423.09.2018 13:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378086 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37808623.09.2018 13:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
378088 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37808829.09.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  
378089 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37808929.09.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378093 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37809329.09.2018 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378092 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37809230.09.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378090 | 30.09.2018 13:00
37809030.09.2018 13:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378091 | 30.09.2018 13:00
37809130.09.2018 13:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
378094 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37809406.10.2018 12:00  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378098 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37809806.10.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378099 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37809906.10.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378096 | 07.10.2018 12:00
37809607.10.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378095 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37809507.10.2018 12:30TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378097 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37809707.10.2018 12:30ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
378100 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37810013.10.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  
378104 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37810413.10.2018 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378105 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37810513.10.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378103 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37810314.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378101 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37810114.10.2018 12:30TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378102 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37810214.10.2018 12:30TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
378046 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37804620.10.2018 12:00  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378049 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37804920.10.2018 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378050 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37805020.10.2018 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378047 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37804721.10.2018 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378048 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37804821.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378051 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37805121.10.2018 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
378052 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37805227.10.2018 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  
378054 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37805427.10.2018 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378055 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37805527.10.2018 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378056 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37805627.10.2018 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378053 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37805328.10.2018 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378057 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37805728.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
378130 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813006.04.2019 12:00  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378131 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813106.04.2019 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378132 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813206.04.2019 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378133 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813306.04.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378134 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813406.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378135 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37813506.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
378136 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37813613.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  
378137 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37813713.04.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378138 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37813813.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378139 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37813913.04.2019 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378140 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37814013.04.2019 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378141 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37814113.04.2019 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
378142 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814220.04.2019 12:00  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378143 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814320.04.2019 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378144 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814420.04.2019 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378145 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814520.04.2019 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378146 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814620.04.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378147 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37814720.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
378148 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37814827.04.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  
378149 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37814927.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378150 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37815027.04.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378151 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37815127.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378152 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37815227.04.2019 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378153 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37815327.04.2019 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
378154 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815404.05.2019 12:00  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378155 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815504.05.2019 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378156 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815604.05.2019 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378157 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815704.05.2019 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378158 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815804.05.2019 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378159 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37815904.05.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
378160 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816011.05.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  
378161 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816111.05.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378162 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816211.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378163 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816311.05.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378164 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816411.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378165 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37816511.05.2019 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
378166 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37816618.05.2019 12:00  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378167 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37816718.05.2019 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Tatran Klin
378168 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37816818.05.2019 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378169 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37816918.05.2019 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378170 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37817018.05.2019 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378171 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37817118.05.2019 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
378106 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37810625.05.2019 12:00  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378107 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37810725.05.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378108 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37810825.05.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378109 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37810925.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378110 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37811025.05.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378111 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37811125.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
378112 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811201.06.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  
378113 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811301.06.2019 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  TJ Oravan Rabča
378114 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811401.06.2019 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378115 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811501.06.2019 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378116 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811601.06.2019 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378117 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37811701.06.2019 12:00TJ Oravská Lesná  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
378118 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37811808.06.2019 12:00  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
378119 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37811908.06.2019 12:00TJ Roháče Zuberec  :  ŠK Závažná Poruba
378120 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37812008.06.2019 12:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok
378121 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37812108.06.2019 12:00FK Slovan Trstená  :  ŠK Dynamo Diviaky
378122 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37812208.06.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Chlebnice  :  Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa
378123 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37812308.06.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  TJ Tatran Klin
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
378124 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812415.06.2019 12:00TJ Oravan Rabča  :  
378125 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812515.06.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Klin  :  TJ Tatran Chlebnice
378126 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812615.06.2019 12:00Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa  :  FK Slovan Trstená
378127 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812715.06.2019 12:00ŠK Dynamo Diviaky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
378128 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812815.06.2019 12:00ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok  :  TJ Roháče Zuberec
378129 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37812915.06.2019 12:00ŠK Závažná Poruba  :  TJ Oravská Lesná
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina B

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Roháče Zuberec00000:001100
2TJ Oravská Lesná00000:001000
3ŠK Závažná Poruba00000:00900
4ŠKM Liptovský Hrádok00000:00800
5ŠK Dynamo Diviaky00000:00700
6Obecný športový klub - Havran Ľubochňa00000:00600
7TJ Tatran Klin00000:00500
8TJ Oravan Rabča00000:00400
9TJ Tatran Chlebnice00000:00300
10FK Slovan Trstená00000:00200
11ŠK Tvrdošín00000:00100