III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C


III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
378190 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378190 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378191 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378191 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378192 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378192 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378193 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378193 25.08.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK Jesenské
378194 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378194 25.08.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378195 | 25.08.2018 10:00
378195 25.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
378172 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378172 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378173 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378173 29.08.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   OŠK Radzovce
378174 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378174 29.08.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378175 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378175 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378176 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378176 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378177 | 29.08.2018 10:00
378177 29.08.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
378196 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378196 01.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378197 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378197 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FC Slovan Divín
378199 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378199 01.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   OŠK Radzovce
378200 | 01.09.2018 10:00
378200 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378198 | 02.09.2018 10:00
378198 02.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378201 | 02.09.2018 10:00
378201 02.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
378202 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378202 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378203 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378203 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378204 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378204 08.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378205 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378205 08.09.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378206 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378206 08.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK Jesenské
378207 | 08.09.2018 10:00
378207 08.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
378208 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378208 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378210 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378210 15.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FC Slovan Divín
378211 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378211 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378213 | 15.09.2018 10:00
378213 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378209 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378209 16.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378212 | 16.09.2018 10:00
378212 16.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
378214 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378214 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378215 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378215 22.09.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378216 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378216 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378217 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378217 22.09.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378218 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378218 22.09.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378219 | 22.09.2018 10:00
378219 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK Jesenské
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
378221 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378221 29.09.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378222 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378222 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378224 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378224 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378225 | 29.09.2018 10:00
378225 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   OŠK Radzovce
378220 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378220 30.09.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378223 | 30.09.2018 10:00
378223 30.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
378226 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378226 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   OŠK Radzovce
378227 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378227 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378228 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378228 06.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378229 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378229 06.10.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378230 | 06.10.2018 10:00
378230 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378231 | 07.10.2018 10:00
378231 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
378232 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378232 13.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378233 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378233 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Jesenské
378235 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378235 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378236 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378236 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FC Slovan Divín
378237 | 13.10.2018 10:00
378237 13.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378234 | 14.10.2018 10:00
378234 14.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 2 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
378178 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378178 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378180 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378180 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FK Jesenské
378181 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378181 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378182 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378182 20.10.2018 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378183 | 20.10.2018 10:00
378183 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FC Slovan Divín
378179 | 21.10.2018 10:00
378179 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
378184 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378184 27.10.2018 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378185 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378185 27.10.2018 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378186 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378186 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   OŠK Radzovce
378188 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378188 27.10.2018 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378189 | 27.10.2018 10:00
378189 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378187 | 28.10.2018 10:00
378187 28.10.2018 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
378262 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378262 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378263 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378263 06.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378264 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378264 06.04.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Jesenské
378265 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378265 06.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378266 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378266 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378267 | 06.04.2019 10:00
378267 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
378268 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378268 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378269 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378269 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378270 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378270 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   OŠK Radzovce
378271 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378271 13.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378272 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378272 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FC Slovan Divín
378273 | 13.04.2019 10:00
378273 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
378274 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378274 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378275 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378275 20.04.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Jesenské
378276 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378276 20.04.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378277 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378277 20.04.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378278 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378278 20.04.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378279 | 20.04.2019 10:00
378279 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
378280 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378280 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378281 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378281 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   OŠK Radzovce
378282 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378282 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378283 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378283 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FC Slovan Divín
378284 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378284 27.04.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378285 | 27.04.2019 10:00
378285 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
378286 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378286 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FK Jesenské
378287 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378287 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378288 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378288 04.05.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378289 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378289 04.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378290 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378290 04.05.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378291 | 04.05.2019 10:00
378291 04.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
378292 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378292 11.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378293 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378293 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378294 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378294 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   FC Slovan Divín
378295 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378295 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378296 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378296 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378297 | 11.05.2019 10:00
378297 11.05.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK Jesenské
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
378298 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378298 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378299 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378299 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
378300 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378300 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378301 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378301 18.05.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378302 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378302 18.05.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378303 | 18.05.2019 10:00
378303 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   OŠK Radzovce
Kolo 12 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
378238 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378238 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378239 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378239 25.05.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   FC Slovan Divín
378240 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378240 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378241 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378241 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378242 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378242 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   FK Jesenské
378243 | 25.05.2019 10:00
378243 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 13 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
378244 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378244 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378245 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378245 01.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
378246 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378246 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378247 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378247 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378248 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378248 01.06.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   OŠK Radzovce
378249 | 01.06.2019 10:00
378249 01.06.2019 10:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
Kolo 14 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
378250 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378250 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FC Slovan Divín
378251 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378251 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C   :   FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej
378252 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378252 08.06.2019 10:00 OŠK Radzovce   :   TJ Družstevník Senohrad
378253 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378253 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FK Jesenské
378254 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378254 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
378255 | 08.06.2019 10:00
378255 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 15 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
378256 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378256 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
378257 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378257 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
378258 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378258 15.06.2019 10:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
378259 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378259 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Jesenské   :   OŠK Radzovce
378260 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378260 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Družstevník Senohrad   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C
378261 | 15.06.2019 10:00
378261 15.06.2019 10:00 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej   :   FC Slovan Divín
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou C 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
2 FC Slovan Divín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
3 FK - 34 Brusno - Ondrej 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Senohrad 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
5 FK Jesenské 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
6 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
7 TJ Baník Kalinovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
8 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
9 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
10 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
11 OŠK Radzovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
12 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0