III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
377552 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37755211.08.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377554 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37755411.08.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK Terchová
377555 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37755511.08.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377556 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37755611.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377553 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37755312.08.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377551 | 12.08.2018 11:30
37755112.08.2018 11:30TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Rajec
377557 | 22.08.2018 15:00
37755722.08.2018 15:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
377558 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37755818.08.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377561 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37756118.08.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Radoľa
377564 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37756418.08.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Predmier
377559 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37755919.08.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377560 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37756019.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377562 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37756219.08.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Čierne
377563 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37756319.08.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377567 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37756725.08.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377568 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37756825.08.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377569 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37756925.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Terchová
377570 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37757025.08.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377571 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37757125.08.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377566 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37756626.08.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Rajec
377565 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37756526.08.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377544 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754429.08.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377545 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754529.08.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377546 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754629.08.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Radoľa
377547 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754729.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Čierne
377548 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754829.08.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  MFK Bytča
377549 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37754929.08.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Predmier
377550 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37755029.08.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377574 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37757401.09.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377577 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37757701.09.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Čierne
377578 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37757801.09.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  MFK Bytča
377572 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37757202.09.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377573 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37757302.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377575 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37757502.09.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377576 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37757602.09.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377580 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37758008.09.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK Predmier
377581 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37758108.09.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Rajec
377582 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37758208.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377583 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37758308.09.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377584 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37758408.09.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Terchová
377585 | 09.09.2018 10:00
37758509.09.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377579 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37757909.09.2018 11:30TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377587 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37758715.09.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377590 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37759015.09.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377591 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37759115.09.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Radoľa
377586 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37758616.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377588 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37758816.09.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377589 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37758916.09.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377592 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37759216.09.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377594 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37759422.09.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  MFK Bytča
377595 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37759522.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Predmier
377596 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37759622.09.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Rajec
377597 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37759722.09.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377598 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37759823.09.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377599 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37759923.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Terchová
377593 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37759323.09.2018 11:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377600 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37760029.09.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377603 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37760329.09.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377604 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37760429.09.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377606 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37760629.09.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  ŠK Radoľa
377601 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37760130.09.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377602 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37760230.09.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377605 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37760530.09.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377608 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37760806.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  ŠK Čierne
377609 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37760906.10.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  MFK Bytča
377610 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37761006.10.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Predmier
377613 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37761306.10.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377611 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37761107.10.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Rajec
377612 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37761207.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377607 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37760707.10.2018 10:30TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377616 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37761613.10.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377617 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37761713.10.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377619 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37761913.10.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377620 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37762013.10.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377614 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37761414.10.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377615 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37761514.10.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Terchová
377618 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37761814.10.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377622 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37762220.10.2018 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Radoľa
377623 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37762320.10.2018 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Čierne
377626 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37762620.10.2018 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Rajec
377621 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37762121.10.2018 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377624 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37762421.10.2018 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  MFK Bytča
377625 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37762521.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Predmier
377627 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37762721.10.2018 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377629 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37762927.10.2018 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377630 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37763027.10.2018 10:00FK Predmier  :  FK Terchová
377632 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37763227.10.2018 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377633 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37763327.10.2018 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377634 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37763427.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377628 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37762828.10.2018 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377631 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37763128.10.2018 10:00MFK Bytča  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
377635 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37763523.03.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377636 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37763623.03.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377637 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37763723.03.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377638 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37763823.03.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377639 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37763923.03.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Terchová
377640 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37764023.03.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377641 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37764123.03.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
377642 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764230.03.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377643 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764330.03.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Predmier
377644 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764430.03.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Bytča
377645 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764530.03.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  ŠK Čierne
377646 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764630.03.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Radoľa
377647 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764730.03.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377648 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37764830.03.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377649 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37764906.04.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377650 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765006.04.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377651 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765106.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377652 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765206.04.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Terchová
377653 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765306.04.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377654 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765406.04.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377655 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37765506.04.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
377656 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37765613.04.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377657 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37765713.04.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  MFK Bytča
377658 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37765813.04.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Čierne
377659 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37765913.04.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Radoľa
377660 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37766013.04.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377661 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37766113.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377662 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37766213.04.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
377663 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766320.04.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377664 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766420.04.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377665 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766520.04.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Terchová
377666 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766620.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377667 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766720.04.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377668 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766820.04.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  FK Rajec
377669 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37766920.04.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
377670 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767027.04.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377671 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767127.04.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Čierne
377672 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767227.04.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Radoľa
377673 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767327.04.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377674 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767427.04.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377675 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767527.04.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377676 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37767627.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
377677 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37767704.05.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377678 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37767804.05.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Terchová
377679 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37767904.05.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377680 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37768004.05.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377681 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37768104.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  FK Rajec
377682 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37768204.05.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  FK Predmier
377683 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37768304.05.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
377684 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768411.05.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377685 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768511.05.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Radoľa
377686 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768611.05.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377687 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768711.05.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377688 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768811.05.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377689 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37768911.05.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377690 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37769011.05.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
377691 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769118.05.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Terchová
377692 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769218.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377693 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769318.05.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377694 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769418.05.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  FK Rajec
377695 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769518.05.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  FK Predmier
377696 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769618.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  MFK Bytča
377697 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37769718.05.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  ŠK Čierne
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377698 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37769825.05.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377699 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37769925.05.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
377700 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37770025.05.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377701 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37770125.05.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377702 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37770225.05.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377703 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37770325.05.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377704 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37770425.05.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Terchová
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377705 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37770501.06.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
377706 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37770601.06.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377707 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37770701.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  FK Rajec
377708 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37770801.06.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  FK Predmier
377709 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37770901.06.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  MFK Bytča
377710 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37771001.06.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  ŠK Čierne
377711 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37771101.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377712 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771208.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Oščadnica  :  TJ Slovan Podvysoká
377713 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771308.06.2019 10:00ŠK Radoľa  :  OFK Teplička nad Váhom
377714 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771408.06.2019 10:00ŠK Čierne  :  TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
377715 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771508.06.2019 10:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Javorník Makov
377716 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771608.06.2019 10:00FK Predmier  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
377717 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771708.06.2019 10:00FK Rajec  :  FK Terchová
377718 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37771808.06.2019 10:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377719 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37771915.06.2019 10:00TJ Slovan Podvysoká  :  FK Slávia Staškov
377720 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772015.06.2019 10:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Rajec
377721 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772115.06.2019 10:00FK Terchová  :  FK Predmier
377722 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772215.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B  :  MFK Bytča
377723 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772315.06.2019 10:00ŠK Javorník Makov  :  ŠK Čierne
377724 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772415.06.2019 10:00TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou  :  ŠK Radoľa
377725 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37772515.06.2019 10:00OFK Teplička nad Váhom  :  TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Tabuľka III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A - III.liga SŽ U15 skupina A

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OFK Teplička nad Váhom00000:001400
2TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou00000:001300
3ŠK Javorník Makov00000:001200
4MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B00000:001100
5FK Terchová00000:001000
6TJ Jednota Bánová00000:00900
7FK Slávia Staškov00000:00800
8FK Rajec00000:00700
9FK Predmier00000:00600
10MFK Bytča00000:00500
11ŠK Čierne00000:00400
12ŠK Radoľa00000:00300
13TJ Tatran Oščadnica00000:00200
14TJ Slovan Podvysoká00000:00100