II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
377369 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37736911.08.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377370 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737011.08.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377371 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737111.08.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377372 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737211.08.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MŠK Tisovec
377373 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737311.08.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377374 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737411.08.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377375 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37737511.08.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
377376 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37737618.08.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Detva
377379 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37737918.08.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Revúca
377380 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37738018.08.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377381 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37738118.08.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377382 | 18.08.2018 13:00
37738218.08.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377377 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37737719.08.2018 14:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377378 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37737819.08.2018 14:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
377383 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738325.08.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377384 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738425.08.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377385 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738525.08.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377386 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738625.08.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377387 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738725.08.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MŠK Tisovec
377388 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738825.08.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377389 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37738925.08.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
377362 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736229.08.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Detva
377363 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736329.08.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377364 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736429.08.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Revúca
377365 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736529.08.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377366 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736629.08.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377367 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736729.08.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377368 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37736829.08.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
377392 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739201.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377393 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739301.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377394 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739401.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Revúca
377396 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37739601.09.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377395 | 01.09.2018 13:00
37739501.09.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377390 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37739002.09.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Detva
377391 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37739102.09.2018 13:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
377397 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739708.09.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377398 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739808.09.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377399 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37739908.09.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377400 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740008.09.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377401 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740108.09.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377402 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37740208.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Tisovec
377403 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37740309.09.2018 13:30FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
377405 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740515.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377406 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740615.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377407 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740715.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377409 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37740915.09.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Revúca
377410 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37741015.09.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377408 | 15.09.2018 13:00
37740815.09.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377404 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37740416.09.2018 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Detva
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
377411 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741122.09.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377412 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741222.09.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377413 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741322.09.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377414 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741422.09.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377415 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37741522.09.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377416 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37741623.09.2018 13:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377417 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37741723.09.2018 13:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
377418 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37741829.09.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Detva
377419 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37741929.09.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377420 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742029.09.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377422 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742229.09.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377423 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742329.09.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377424 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37742429.09.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Revúca
377421 | 29.09.2018 13:00
37742129.09.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
377425 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742506.10.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Revúca
377426 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742606.10.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377427 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742706.10.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377428 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37742806.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377431 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37743106.10.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377429 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37742907.10.2018 12:30FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377430 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37743007.10.2018 12:30TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
377432 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743213.10.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Detva
377433 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743313.10.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MŠK Tisovec
377435 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743513.10.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377436 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743613.10.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377437 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743713.10.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377438 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37743813.10.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377434 | 13.10.2018 13:00
37743413.10.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
377439 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37743920.10.2018 12:00MFK Detva  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377440 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744020.10.2018 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Revúca
377441 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744120.10.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377444 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744420.10.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377445 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37744520.10.2018 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377442 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37744221.10.2018 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377443 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37744321.10.2018 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
377446 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37744627.10.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Detva
377448 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37744827.10.2018 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MŠK Tisovec
377449 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37744927.10.2018 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377450 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745027.10.2018 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377451 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745127.10.2018 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377452 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37745227.10.2018 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377447 | 27.10.2018 13:00
37744727.10.2018 13:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
377453 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745323.03.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377454 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745423.03.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377455 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745523.03.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377456 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745623.03.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377457 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745723.03.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MŠK Tisovec
377458 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745823.03.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377459 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37745923.03.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
377460 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746030.03.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Detva
377461 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746130.03.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377462 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746230.03.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377463 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746330.03.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377464 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746430.03.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Revúca
377465 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746530.03.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377466 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37746630.03.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
377467 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37746706.04.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377468 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37746806.04.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377469 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37746906.04.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377470 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747006.04.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MŠK Tisovec
377471 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747106.04.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377472 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747206.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377473 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37747306.04.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
377474 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747413.04.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Detva
377475 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747513.04.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377476 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747613.04.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377477 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747713.04.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK Revúca
377478 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747813.04.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377479 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37747913.04.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377480 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37748013.04.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
377481 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748120.04.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377482 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748220.04.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377483 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748320.04.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MŠK Tisovec
377484 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748420.04.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377485 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748520.04.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377486 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748620.04.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377487 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37748720.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
377488 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37748827.04.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Detva
377489 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37748927.04.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377490 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749027.04.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MFK Revúca
377491 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749127.04.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377492 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749227.04.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377493 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749327.04.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377494 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37749427.04.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
377495 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749504.05.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377496 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749604.05.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MŠK Tisovec
377497 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749704.05.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377498 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749804.05.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377499 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37749904.05.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377500 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37750004.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377501 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37750104.05.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
377502 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750211.05.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Detva
377503 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750311.05.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  MFK Revúca
377504 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750411.05.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377505 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750511.05.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377506 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750611.05.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377507 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750711.05.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377508 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37750811.05.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
377509 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37750918.05.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  MŠK Tisovec
377510 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751018.05.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377511 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751118.05.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377512 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751218.05.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377513 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751318.05.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377514 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751418.05.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377515 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37751518.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
377516 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751625.05.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  MFK Detva
377517 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751725.05.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
377518 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751825.05.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377519 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37751925.05.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377520 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37752025.05.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377521 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37752125.05.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377522 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37752225.05.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
377523 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752301.06.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  FTC Fiľakovo
377524 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752401.06.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377525 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752501.06.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377526 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752601.06.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377527 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752701.06.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377528 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752801.06.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377529 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37752901.06.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Revúca
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
377530 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753008.06.2019 12:00MFK Strojár Krupina  :  MFK Detva
377531 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753108.06.2019 12:00MFK Revúca  :  FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377532 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753208.06.2019 12:00MFK Nová Baňa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377533 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753308.06.2019 12:00MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš  :  FK Mesta Tornaľa
377534 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753408.06.2019 12:00FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377535 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753508.06.2019 12:00MFK ŽARNOVICA  :  MŠK Tisovec
377536 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37753608.06.2019 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince  :  FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
377537 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753715.06.2019 12:00MFK Detva  :  TJ Slovan Dudince
377538 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753815.06.2019 12:00FTC Fiľakovo  :  MFK ŽARNOVICA
377539 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37753915.06.2019 12:00MŠK Tisovec  :  FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377540 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37754015.06.2019 12:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377541 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37754115.06.2019 12:00FK Mesta Tornaľa  :  MFK Nová Baňa
377542 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37754215.06.2019 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Revúca
377543 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37754315.06.2019 12:00FK Iskra Hnúšťa  :  MFK Strojár Krupina
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina JUH

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1FK Iskra Hnúšťa00000:001400
2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec00000:001300
3FK Mesta Tornaľa00000:001200
4TJ Sklotatran Poltár00000:001100
5MŠK Tisovec00000:001000
6FTC Fiľakovo00000:00900
7TJ Slovan Dudince00000:00800
8MFK ŽARNOVICA00000:00700
9FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica00000:00600
10MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš00000:00500
11MFK Nová Baňa00000:00400
12MFK Revúca00000:00300
13MFK Strojár Krupina00000:00200
14MFK Detva00000:00100