II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER


II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
377005 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377005 11.08.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377009 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377009 11.08.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377010 | 11.08.2018 12:00
377010 11.08.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377011 | 11.08.2018 17:30
377011 11.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   OŠK Lisková
377007 | 12.08.2018 12:00
377007 12.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377006 | 12.08.2018 14:30
377006 12.08.2018 14:30 FK Polom Raková   :   FK Čadca
377008 | 12.08.2018 15:00
377008 12.08.2018 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
377013 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377013 18.08.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Žilina C
377015 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377015 18.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377017 | 18.08.2018 12:00
377017 18.08.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377018 | 19.08.2018 12:00
377018 19.08.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   FK Polom Raková
377012 | 19.08.2018 14:00
377012 19.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377014 | 19.08.2018 14:00
377014 19.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377016 | 19.08.2018 14:00
377016 19.08.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
377019 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377019 25.08.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Polom Raková
377022 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377022 25.08.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377023 | 25.08.2018 12:00
377023 25.08.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ŠK Belá
377024 | 25.08.2018 17:30
377024 25.08.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377020 | 26.08.2018 12:00
377020 26.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377021 | 26.08.2018 14:00
377021 26.08.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Čadca
377025 | 26.08.2018 14:00
377025 26.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
376998 | 29.08.2018 12:00
376998 29.08.2018 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   ATTACK Vrútky
376999 | 29.08.2018 12:00
376999 29.08.2018 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377000 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377000 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377001 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377001 29.08.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377002 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377002 29.08.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377003 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377003 29.08.2018 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Polom Raková
377004 | 29.08.2018 12:00
377004 29.08.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
377026 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377026 01.09.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377028 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377028 01.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   MŠK Žilina C
377030 | 01.09.2018 12:00
377030 01.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377031 | 02.09.2018 12:00
377031 02.09.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377027 | 02.09.2018 13:30
377027 02.09.2018 13:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   OŠK Lisková
377029 | 02.09.2018 13:30
377029 02.09.2018 13:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377032 | 02.09.2018 13:30
377032 02.09.2018 13:30 FK Polom Raková   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
377033 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377033 08.09.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377035 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377035 08.09.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377036 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377036 08.09.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Čadca
377039 | 08.09.2018 12:00
377039 08.09.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377037 | 08.09.2018 17:30
377037 08.09.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377034 | 09.09.2018 13:30
377034 09.09.2018 13:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Polom Raková
377038 | 09.09.2018 13:30
377038 09.09.2018 13:30 OŠK Lisková   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
377041 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377041 15.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377043 | 15.09.2018 12:00
377043 15.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Žilina C
377044 | 16.09.2018 12:00
377044 16.09.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377046 | 16.09.2018 12:00
377046 16.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377040 | 16.09.2018 13:00
377040 16.09.2018 13:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377042 | 16.09.2018 13:00
377042 16.09.2018 13:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Lisková
377045 | 16.09.2018 13:00
377045 16.09.2018 13:00 FK Polom Raková   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
377047 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377047 22.09.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377048 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377048 22.09.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377049 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377049 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Polom Raková
377052 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377052 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377053 | 22.09.2018 12:00
377053 22.09.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ŠK Belá
377050 | 22.09.2018 17:30
377050 22.09.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377051 | 23.09.2018 13:00
377051 23.09.2018 13:00 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
377054 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377054 29.09.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377056 | 29.09.2018 12:00
377056 29.09.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377057 | 30.09.2018 12:00
377057 30.09.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   OŠK Lisková
377059 | 30.09.2018 12:00
377059 30.09.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377055 | 30.09.2018 13:00
377055 30.09.2018 13:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377058 | 30.09.2018 13:00
377058 30.09.2018 13:00 FK Polom Raková   :   MŠK Žilina C
377060 | 30.09.2018 13:00
377060 30.09.2018 13:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
377061 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377061 06.10.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377062 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377062 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377065 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377065 06.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377067 | 06.10.2018 12:00
377067 06.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377063 | 06.10.2018 17:30
377063 06.10.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377064 | 07.10.2018 12:30
377064 07.10.2018 12:30 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Polom Raková
377066 | 07.10.2018 12:30
377066 07.10.2018 12:30 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
377069 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377069 13.10.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   ŠK Belá
377074 | 13.10.2018 12:00
377074 13.10.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377070 | 14.10.2018 12:00
377070 14.10.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377072 | 14.10.2018 12:00
377072 14.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   OŠK Lisková
377068 | 14.10.2018 12:30
377068 14.10.2018 12:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377071 | 14.10.2018 12:30
377071 14.10.2018 12:30 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377073 | 14.10.2018 12:30
377073 14.10.2018 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
377075 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377075 20.10.2018 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377078 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377078 20.10.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377080 | 20.10.2018 12:00
377080 20.10.2018 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377076 | 20.10.2018 17:30
377076 20.10.2018 17:30 MŠK Žilina C   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377077 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377077 21.10.2018 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377079 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377079 21.10.2018 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Polom Raková
377081 | 21.10.2018 12:00
377081 21.10.2018 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
377082 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377082 27.10.2018 12:00 FK Čadca   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377087 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377087 27.10.2018 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   OŠK Lisková
377088 | 27.10.2018 12:00
377088 27.10.2018 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MŠK Žilina C
377083 | 28.10.2018 12:00
377083 28.10.2018 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377084 | 28.10.2018 12:00
377084 28.10.2018 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ŠK Belá
377085 | 28.10.2018 12:00
377085 28.10.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377086 | 28.10.2018 12:00
377086 28.10.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
377089 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377089 23.03.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MŠK Žilina C
377090 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377090 23.03.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Lisková
377091 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377091 23.03.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377092 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377092 23.03.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377093 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377093 23.03.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ŠK Belá
377094 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377094 23.03.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377095 | 23.03.2019 12:00
377095 23.03.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
377096 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377096 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377097 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377097 30.03.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Polom Raková
377098 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377098 30.03.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377099 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377099 30.03.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377100 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377100 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377101 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377101 30.03.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377102 | 30.03.2019 12:00
377102 30.03.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
377103 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377103 06.04.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Lisková
377104 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377104 06.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377105 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377105 06.04.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377106 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377106 06.04.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ŠK Belá
377107 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377107 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377108 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377108 06.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Čadca
377109 | 06.04.2019 12:00
377109 06.04.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
377110 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377110 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377111 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377111 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377112 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377112 13.04.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377113 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377113 13.04.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377114 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377114 13.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377115 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377115 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MŠK Žilina C
377116 | 13.04.2019 12:00
377116 13.04.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Lisková
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
377117 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377117 20.04.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377118 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377118 20.04.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377119 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377119 20.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   ŠK Belá
377120 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377120 20.04.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377121 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377121 20.04.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Čadca
377122 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377122 20.04.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377123 | 20.04.2019 12:00
377123 20.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Polom Raková
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
377124 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377124 27.04.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377125 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377125 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377126 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377126 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377127 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377127 27.04.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377128 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377128 27.04.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MŠK Žilina C
377129 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377129 27.04.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Lisková
377130 | 27.04.2019 12:00
377130 27.04.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
377131 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377131 04.05.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377132 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377132 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Belá
377133 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377133 04.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377134 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377134 04.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Čadca
377135 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377135 04.05.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377136 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377136 04.05.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Polom Raková
377137 | 04.05.2019 12:00
377137 04.05.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
377138 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377138 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377139 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377139 11.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377140 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377140 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377141 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377141 11.05.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   MŠK Žilina C
377142 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377142 11.05.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   OŠK Lisková
377143 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377143 11.05.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377144 | 11.05.2019 12:00
377144 11.05.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
377145 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377145 18.05.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠK Belá
377146 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377146 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377147 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377147 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Čadca
377148 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377148 18.05.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377149 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377149 18.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Polom Raková
377150 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377150 18.05.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377151 | 18.05.2019 12:00
377151 18.05.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
377152 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377152 25.05.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377153 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377153 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377154 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377154 25.05.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK Žilina C
377155 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377155 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   OŠK Lisková
377156 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377156 25.05.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377157 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377157 25.05.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377158 | 25.05.2019 12:00
377158 25.05.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
377159 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377159 01.06.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377160 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377160 01.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Čadca
377161 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377161 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377162 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377162 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Polom Raková
377163 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377163 01.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377164 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377164 01.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377165 | 01.06.2019 12:00
377165 01.06.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
377166 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377166 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
377167 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377167 08.06.2019 12:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Žilina C
377168 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377168 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   OŠK Lisková
377169 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377169 08.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377170 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377170 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Polom Raková   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377171 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377171 08.06.2019 12:00 TJ Sokol Liesek   :   ŠK Belá
377172 | 08.06.2019 12:00
377172 08.06.2019 12:00 FK Čadca   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
377173 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377173 15.06.2019 12:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Čadca
377174 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377174 15.06.2019 12:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Sokol Liesek
377175 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377175 15.06.2019 12:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Polom Raková
377176 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377176 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377177 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377177 15.06.2019 12:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
377178 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377178 15.06.2019 12:00 OŠK Lisková   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
377179 | 15.06.2019 12:00
377179 15.06.2019 12:00 MŠK Žilina C   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK Žilina C 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 OŠK Lisková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Sokol Liesek 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK Polom Raková 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ATTACK Vrútky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0