II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 12:00:00
377005 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37700511.08.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377009 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37700911.08.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377010 | 11.08.2018 12:00
37701011.08.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377011 | 11.08.2018 17:30
37701111.08.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  OŠK Lisková
377007 | 12.08.2018 12:00
37700712.08.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377006 | 12.08.2018 14:30
37700612.08.2018 14:30FK Polom Raková  :  FK Čadca
377008 | 12.08.2018 15:00
37700812.08.2018 15:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 12:00:00
377013 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37701318.08.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Žilina C
377015 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37701518.08.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377017 | 18.08.2018 12:00
37701718.08.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377018 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37701819.08.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Polom Raková
377012 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37701219.08.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377014 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37701419.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377016 | 19.08.2018 14:00
37701619.08.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 12:00:00
377019 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37701925.08.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Polom Raková
377022 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37702225.08.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377023 | 25.08.2018 12:00
37702325.08.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ŠK Belá
377024 | 25.08.2018 17:30
37702425.08.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377020 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37702026.08.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377021 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37702126.08.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca
377025 | 26.08.2018 14:00
37702526.08.2018 14:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 12:00:00
376998 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37699829.08.2018 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376999 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37699929.08.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377000 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37700029.08.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377001 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37700129.08.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377002 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37700229.08.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377003 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37700329.08.2018 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Polom Raková
377004 | 29.08.2018 12:00
37700429.08.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 12:00:00
377026 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37702601.09.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377028 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37702801.09.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  MŠK Žilina C
377030 | 01.09.2018 12:00
37703001.09.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377031 | 02.09.2018 12:00
37703102.09.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377027 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37702702.09.2018 13:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK Lisková
377029 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37702902.09.2018 13:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377032 | 02.09.2018 13:30
37703202.09.2018 13:30FK Polom Raková  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 12:00:00
377033 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37703308.09.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377035 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37703508.09.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377036 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37703608.09.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Čadca
377039 | 08.09.2018 12:00
37703908.09.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377037 | 08.09.2018 17:30
37703708.09.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377034 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37703409.09.2018 13:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Polom Raková
377038 | 09.09.2018 13:30
37703809.09.2018 13:30OŠK Lisková  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 12:00:00
377041 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37704115.09.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377043 | 15.09.2018 12:00
37704315.09.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Žilina C
377044 | 16.09.2018 12:00
37704416.09.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377046 | 16.09.2018 12:00
37704616.09.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377040 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37704016.09.2018 13:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377042 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37704216.09.2018 13:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Lisková
377045 | 16.09.2018 13:00
37704516.09.2018 13:00FK Polom Raková  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 12:00:00
377047 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37704722.09.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377048 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37704822.09.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377049 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37704922.09.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Polom Raková
377052 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37705222.09.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377053 | 22.09.2018 12:00
37705322.09.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Belá
377050 | 22.09.2018 17:30
37705022.09.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377051 | 23.09.2018 13:00
37705123.09.2018 13:00OŠK Lisková  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 12:00:00
377054 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37705429.09.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377056 | 29.09.2018 12:00
37705629.09.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377057 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37705730.09.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK Lisková
377059 | 30.09.2018 12:00
37705930.09.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377055 | 30.09.2018 13:00
37705530.09.2018 13:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377058 | 30.09.2018 13:00
37705830.09.2018 13:00FK Polom Raková  :  MŠK Žilina C
377060 | 30.09.2018 13:00
37706030.09.2018 13:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 12:00:00
377061 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37706106.10.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377062 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37706206.10.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377065 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37706506.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377067 | 06.10.2018 12:00
37706706.10.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377063 | 06.10.2018 17:30
37706306.10.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377064 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37706407.10.2018 12:30OŠK Lisková  :  FK Polom Raková
377066 | 07.10.2018 12:30
37706607.10.2018 12:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 12:00:00
377069 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37706913.10.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  ŠK Belá
377074 | 13.10.2018 12:00
37707413.10.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377070 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37707014.10.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377072 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37707214.10.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OŠK Lisková
377068 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37706814.10.2018 12:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377071 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37707114.10.2018 12:30FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377073 | 14.10.2018 12:30
37707314.10.2018 12:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 12:00:00
377075 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37707520.10.2018 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377078 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37707820.10.2018 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377080 | 20.10.2018 12:00
37708020.10.2018 12:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377076 | 20.10.2018 17:30
37707620.10.2018 17:30MŠK Žilina C  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377077 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37707721.10.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377079 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37707921.10.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Polom Raková
377081 | 21.10.2018 12:00
37708121.10.2018 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 12:00:00
377082 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37708227.10.2018 12:00FK Čadca  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377087 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37708727.10.2018 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Lisková
377088 | 27.10.2018 12:00
37708827.10.2018 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MŠK Žilina C
377083 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37708328.10.2018 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377084 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37708428.10.2018 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  ŠK Belá
377085 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37708528.10.2018 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377086 | 28.10.2018 12:00
37708628.10.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 12:00:00
377089 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37708923.03.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MŠK Žilina C
377090 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709023.03.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  OŠK Lisková
377091 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709123.03.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377092 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709223.03.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377093 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709323.03.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Belá
377094 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709423.03.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377095 | 23.03.2019 12:00
37709523.03.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 12:00:00
377096 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37709630.03.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377097 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37709730.03.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  FK Polom Raková
377098 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37709830.03.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377099 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37709930.03.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377100 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37710030.03.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377101 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37710130.03.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377102 | 30.03.2019 12:00
37710230.03.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 12:00:00
377103 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710306.04.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Lisková
377104 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710406.04.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377105 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710506.04.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377106 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710606.04.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Belá
377107 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710706.04.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377108 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710806.04.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Čadca
377109 | 06.04.2019 12:00
37710906.04.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 12:00:00
377110 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711013.04.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377111 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711113.04.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377112 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711213.04.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377113 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711313.04.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377114 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711413.04.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377115 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711513.04.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MŠK Žilina C
377116 | 13.04.2019 12:00
37711613.04.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Lisková
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 12:00:00
377117 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37711720.04.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377118 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37711820.04.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377119 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37711920.04.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  ŠK Belá
377120 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37712020.04.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377121 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37712120.04.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Čadca
377122 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37712220.04.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377123 | 20.04.2019 12:00
37712320.04.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Polom Raková
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 12:00:00
377124 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712427.04.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377125 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712527.04.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377126 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712627.04.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377127 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712727.04.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377128 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712827.04.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MŠK Žilina C
377129 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37712927.04.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Lisková
377130 | 27.04.2019 12:00
37713027.04.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 12:00:00
377131 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713104.05.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377132 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713204.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Belá
377133 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713304.05.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377134 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713404.05.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Čadca
377135 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713504.05.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377136 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713604.05.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Polom Raková
377137 | 04.05.2019 12:00
37713704.05.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 12:00:00
377138 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37713811.05.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377139 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37713911.05.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377140 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37714011.05.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377141 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37714111.05.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MŠK Žilina C
377142 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37714211.05.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  OŠK Lisková
377143 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37714311.05.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377144 | 11.05.2019 12:00
37714411.05.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 12:00:00
377145 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37714518.05.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠK Belá
377146 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37714618.05.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377147 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37714718.05.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Čadca
377148 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37714818.05.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377149 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37714918.05.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Polom Raková
377150 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37715018.05.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377151 | 18.05.2019 12:00
37715118.05.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 12:00:00
377152 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715225.05.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377153 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715325.05.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
377154 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715425.05.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK Žilina C
377155 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715525.05.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  OŠK Lisková
377156 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715625.05.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377157 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715725.05.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377158 | 25.05.2019 12:00
37715825.05.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 12:00:00
377159 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37715901.06.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
377160 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716001.06.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Čadca
377161 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716101.06.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377162 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716201.06.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Polom Raková
377163 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716301.06.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377164 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716401.06.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377165 | 01.06.2019 12:00
37716501.06.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 12:00:00
377166 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37716608.06.2019 12:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
377167 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37716708.06.2019 12:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Žilina C
377168 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37716808.06.2019 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OŠK Lisková
377169 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37716908.06.2019 12:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
377170 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37717008.06.2019 12:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
377171 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37717108.06.2019 12:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ŠK Belá
377172 | 08.06.2019 12:00
37717208.06.2019 12:00FK Čadca  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 12:00:00
377173 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717315.06.2019 12:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Čadca
377174 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717415.06.2019 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
377175 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717515.06.2019 12:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Polom Raková
377176 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717615.06.2019 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
377177 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717715.06.2019 12:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
377178 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717815.06.2019 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
377179 | 15.06.2019 12:00
37717915.06.2019 12:00MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tabuľka II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER - II.liga MŽ U13 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina C00000:001400
2OŠK Lisková00000:001300
3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou00000:001200
4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou00000:001100
5ŠK Belá00000:001000
6Oravan Oravská Jasenica00000:00900
7FK Čadca00000:00800
8TJ Sokol Liesek00000:00700
9FK Polom Raková00000:00600
10MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto00000:00500
11FK Tatran Turzovka00000:00400
12MFK Dolný Kubín00000:00300
13TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica00000:00200
14ATTACK Vrútky00000:00100