II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH


II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
377187 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377187 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377188 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377188 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377189 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377189 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377190 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377190 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MŠK Tisovec
377191 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377191 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377192 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377192 11.08.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377193 | 11.08.2018 10:00
377193 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
377194 | 18.08.2018 10:00
377194 18.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Detva
377197 | 18.08.2018 10:00
377197 18.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Revúca
377198 | 18.08.2018 10:00
377198 18.08.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377199 | 18.08.2018 10:00
377199 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377200 | 18.08.2018 11:00
377200 18.08.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377195 | 19.08.2018 12:00
377195 19.08.2018 12:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377196 | 19.08.2018 12:00
377196 19.08.2018 12:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
377201 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377201 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377202 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377202 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377203 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377203 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377204 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377204 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377205 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377205 25.08.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MŠK Tisovec
377206 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377206 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377207 | 25.08.2018 10:00
377207 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
377180 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377180 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Detva
377181 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377181 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377182 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377182 29.08.2018 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Revúca
377183 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377183 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377184 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377184 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377185 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377185 29.08.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377186 | 29.08.2018 10:00
377186 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
377208 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377208 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Detva
377210 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377210 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377211 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377211 01.09.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377212 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377212 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Revúca
377214 | 01.09.2018 10:00
377214 01.09.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377213 | 01.09.2018 11:00
377213 01.09.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377209 | 02.09.2018 11:30
377209 02.09.2018 11:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
377215 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377215 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377216 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377216 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377217 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377217 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377218 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377218 08.09.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377219 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377219 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377220 | 08.09.2018 10:00
377220 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Tisovec
377221 | 09.09.2018 11:30
377221 09.09.2018 11:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
377223 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377223 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377224 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377224 15.09.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377225 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377225 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377227 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377227 15.09.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Revúca
377228 | 15.09.2018 10:00
377228 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377226 | 15.09.2018 11:00
377226 15.09.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377222 | 16.09.2018 11:00
377222 16.09.2018 11:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Detva
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
377229 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377229 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377230 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377230 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377231 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377231 22.09.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377232 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377232 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377233 | 22.09.2018 10:00
377233 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377234 | 23.09.2018 11:00
377234 23.09.2018 11:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377235 | 23.09.2018 11:00
377235 23.09.2018 11:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
377236 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377236 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Detva
377237 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377237 29.09.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377238 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377238 29.09.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377240 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377240 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377241 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377241 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377242 | 29.09.2018 10:00
377242 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Revúca
377239 | 29.09.2018 11:00
377239 29.09.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
377243 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377243 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Revúca
377244 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377244 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377245 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377245 06.10.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377246 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377246 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377249 | 06.10.2018 10:00
377249 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377247 | 07.10.2018 10:30
377247 07.10.2018 10:30 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377248 | 07.10.2018 10:30
377248 07.10.2018 10:30 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
377250 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377250 13.10.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Detva
377251 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377251 13.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MŠK Tisovec
377253 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377253 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377254 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377254 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377255 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377255 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377256 | 13.10.2018 10:00
377256 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377252 | 13.10.2018 11:00
377252 13.10.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
377257 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377257 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377258 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377258 20.10.2018 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Revúca
377259 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377259 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377262 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377262 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377263 | 20.10.2018 10:00
377263 20.10.2018 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377260 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377260 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377261 | 21.10.2018 10:00
377261 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
377264 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377264 27.10.2018 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Detva
377266 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377266 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MŠK Tisovec
377267 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377267 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377268 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377268 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377269 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377269 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377270 | 27.10.2018 10:00
377270 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377265 | 27.10.2018 11:00
377265 27.10.2018 11:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
377271 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377271 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377272 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377272 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377273 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377273 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377274 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377274 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377275 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377275 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MŠK Tisovec
377276 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377276 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377277 | 23.03.2019 10:00
377277 23.03.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
377278 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377278 30.03.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Detva
377279 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377279 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377280 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377280 30.03.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377281 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377281 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377282 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377282 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Revúca
377283 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377283 30.03.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377284 | 30.03.2019 10:00
377284 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
377285 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377285 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377286 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377286 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377287 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377287 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377288 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377288 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MŠK Tisovec
377289 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377289 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377290 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377290 06.04.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377291 | 06.04.2019 10:00
377291 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
377292 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377292 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Detva
377293 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377293 13.04.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377294 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377294 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377295 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377295 13.04.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK Revúca
377296 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377296 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377297 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377297 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377298 | 13.04.2019 10:00
377298 13.04.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
377299 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377299 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377300 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377300 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377301 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377301 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MŠK Tisovec
377302 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377302 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377303 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377303 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377304 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377304 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377305 | 20.04.2019 10:00
377305 20.04.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
377306 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377306 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Detva
377307 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377307 27.04.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377308 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377308 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MFK Revúca
377309 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377309 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377310 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377310 27.04.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377311 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377311 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377312 | 27.04.2019 10:00
377312 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
377313 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377313 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377314 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377314 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MŠK Tisovec
377315 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377315 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377316 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377316 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377317 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377317 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377318 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377318 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377319 | 04.05.2019 10:00
377319 04.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
377320 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377320 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Detva
377321 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377321 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Revúca
377322 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377322 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377323 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377323 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377324 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377324 11.05.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377325 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377325 11.05.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377326 | 11.05.2019 10:00
377326 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
377327 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377327 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   MŠK Tisovec
377328 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377328 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377329 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377329 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377330 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377330 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377331 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377331 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377332 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377332 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377333 | 18.05.2019 10:00
377333 18.05.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Nová Baňa
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
377334 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377334 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   MFK Detva
377335 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377335 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
377336 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377336 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377337 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377337 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377338 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377338 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377339 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377339 25.05.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377340 | 25.05.2019 10:00
377340 25.05.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
377341 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377341 01.06.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   FTC Fiľakovo
377342 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377342 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377343 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377343 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377344 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377344 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377345 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377345 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377346 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377346 01.06.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377347 | 01.06.2019 10:00
377347 01.06.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Revúca
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
377348 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377348 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Strojár Krupina   :   MFK Detva
377349 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377349 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Revúca   :   FK Iskra Hnúšťa
377350 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377350 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Nová Baňa   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
377351 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377351 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš   :   FK Mesta Tornaľa
377352 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377352 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
377353 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377353 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK ŽARNOVICA   :   MŠK Tisovec
377354 | 08.06.2019 10:00
377354 08.06.2019 10:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FTC Fiľakovo
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
377355 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377355 15.06.2019 10:00 MFK Detva   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
377356 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377356 15.06.2019 10:00 FTC Fiľakovo   :   MFK ŽARNOVICA
377357 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377357 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica
377358 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377358 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš
377359 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377359 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Mesta Tornaľa   :   MFK Nová Baňa
377360 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377360 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Revúca
377361 | 15.06.2019 10:00
377361 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Iskra Hnúšťa   :   MFK Strojár Krupina
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina JUH

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Iskra Hnúšťa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 FK Mesta Tornaľa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 MŠK Tisovec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 FTC Fiľakovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Dudince 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 MFK ŽARNOVICA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK Sitno Banská Štiavnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 MFK Baník Veľký Krtíš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 MFK Nová Baňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 MFK Revúca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 MFK Strojár Krupina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 MFK Detva 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0