II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
376823 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37682311.08.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376827 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37682711.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376828 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37682811.08.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376829 | 11.08.2018 15:30
37682911.08.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  OŠK Lisková
376825 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37682512.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376824 | 12.08.2018 12:30
37682412.08.2018 12:30FK Polom Raková  :  FK Čadca
376826 | 12.08.2018 13:00
37682612.08.2018 13:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
376831 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683118.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Žilina C
376833 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683318.08.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376835 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37683518.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376836 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37683619.08.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Polom Raková
376830 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683019.08.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376832 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683219.08.2018 12:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376834 | 19.08.2018 12:00
37683419.08.2018 12:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
376837 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37683725.08.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Polom Raková
376840 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37684025.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376841 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37684125.08.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ŠK Belá
376842 | 25.08.2018 15:30
37684225.08.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376838 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37683826.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376839 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37683926.08.2018 12:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca
376843 | 26.08.2018 12:00
37684326.08.2018 12:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
376816 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681629.08.2018 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376817 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681729.08.2018 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376818 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681829.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376819 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37681929.08.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376820 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682029.08.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376821 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682129.08.2018 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Polom Raková
376822 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37682229.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
376844 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37684401.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376846 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37684601.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  MŠK Žilina C
376848 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37684801.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376849 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37684902.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376845 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37684502.09.2018 11:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK Lisková
376847 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37684702.09.2018 11:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376850 | 02.09.2018 11:30
37685002.09.2018 11:30FK Polom Raková  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
376851 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685108.09.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376853 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685308.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376854 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685408.09.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Čadca
376857 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37685708.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376855 | 08.09.2018 15:30
37685508.09.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376852 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37685209.09.2018 11:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Polom Raková
376856 | 09.09.2018 11:30
37685609.09.2018 11:30OŠK Lisková  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
376859 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37685915.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376861 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37686115.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Žilina C
376862 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37686216.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376864 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37686416.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376858 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37685816.09.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376860 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37686016.09.2018 11:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Lisková
376863 | 16.09.2018 11:00
37686316.09.2018 11:00FK Polom Raková  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
376865 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37686522.09.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376866 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37686622.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376867 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37686722.09.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Polom Raková
376870 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37687022.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376868 | 22.09.2018 15:30
37686822.09.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376869 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37686923.09.2018 11:00OŠK Lisková  :  FK Čadca
376871 | 23.09.2018 11:00
37687123.09.2018 11:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
376872 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37687229.09.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376874 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37687429.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376875 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37687530.09.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  OŠK Lisková
376877 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37687730.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376873 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687330.09.2018 11:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376876 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687630.09.2018 11:00FK Polom Raková  :  MŠK Žilina C
376878 | 30.09.2018 11:00
37687830.09.2018 11:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
376879 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37687906.10.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376880 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688006.10.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376883 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688306.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376885 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37688506.10.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376881 | 06.10.2018 15:30
37688106.10.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376882 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37688207.10.2018 10:30OŠK Lisková  :  FK Polom Raková
376884 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37688407.10.2018 10:30TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
376887 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37688713.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  ŠK Belá
376892 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37689213.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376888 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37688814.10.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376890 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37689014.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  OŠK Lisková
376886 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37688614.10.2018 10:30Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376889 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37688914.10.2018 10:30FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376891 | 14.10.2018 10:30
37689114.10.2018 10:30FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
376893 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689320.10.2018 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376896 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689620.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376898 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37689820.10.2018 10:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376894 | 20.10.2018 15:30
37689420.10.2018 15:30MŠK Žilina C  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376895 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689521.10.2018 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376897 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689721.10.2018 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Polom Raková
376899 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37689921.10.2018 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
376900 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690027.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376905 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690527.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  OŠK Lisková
376906 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37690627.10.2018 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MŠK Žilina C
376901 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690128.10.2018 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376902 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690228.10.2018 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  ŠK Belá
376903 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690328.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376904 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37690428.10.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
376907 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690723.03.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MŠK Žilina C
376908 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690823.03.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  OŠK Lisková
376909 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37690923.03.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376910 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691023.03.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376911 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691123.03.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ŠK Belá
376912 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691223.03.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376913 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37691323.03.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
376914 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691430.03.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376915 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691530.03.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Polom Raková
376916 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691630.03.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376917 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691730.03.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376918 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691830.03.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376919 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37691930.03.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376920 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37692030.03.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  MŠK Žilina C
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
376921 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692106.04.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Lisková
376922 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692206.04.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376923 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692306.04.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376924 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692406.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ŠK Belá
376925 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692506.04.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376926 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692606.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Čadca
376927 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37692706.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
376928 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37692813.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376929 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37692913.04.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376930 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693013.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376931 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693113.04.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376932 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693213.04.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376933 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693313.04.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MŠK Žilina C
376934 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37693413.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Lisková
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
376935 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693520.04.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376936 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693620.04.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376937 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693720.04.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  ŠK Belá
376938 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693820.04.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376939 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37693920.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Čadca
376940 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37694020.04.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376941 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37694120.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Polom Raková
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
376942 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694227.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376943 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694327.04.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376944 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694427.04.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376945 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694527.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376946 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694627.04.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MŠK Žilina C
376947 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694727.04.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Lisková
376948 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37694827.04.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
376949 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37694904.05.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376950 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695004.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Belá
376951 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695104.05.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376952 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695204.05.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Čadca
376953 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695304.05.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376954 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695404.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Polom Raková
376955 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37695504.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
376956 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695611.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376957 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695711.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376958 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695811.05.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376959 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37695911.05.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  MŠK Žilina C
376960 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37696011.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  OŠK Lisková
376961 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37696111.05.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376962 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37696211.05.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
376963 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696318.05.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠK Belá
376964 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696418.05.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376965 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696518.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Čadca
376966 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696618.05.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376967 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696718.05.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Polom Raková
376968 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696818.05.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376969 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37696918.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
376970 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697025.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376971 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697125.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
376972 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697225.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK Žilina C
376973 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697325.05.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  OŠK Lisková
376974 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697425.05.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376975 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697525.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376976 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37697625.05.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
376977 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697701.06.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
376978 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697801.06.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Čadca
376979 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37697901.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376980 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698001.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Polom Raková
376981 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698101.06.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376982 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698201.06.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376983 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37698301.06.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
376984 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698408.06.2019 10:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
376985 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698508.06.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Žilina C
376986 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698608.06.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  OŠK Lisková
376987 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698708.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
376988 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698808.06.2019 10:00FK Polom Raková  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
376989 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37698908.06.2019 10:00TJ Sokol Liesek  :  ŠK Belá
376990 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37699008.06.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
376991 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699115.06.2019 10:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Čadca
376992 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699215.06.2019 10:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Sokol Liesek
376993 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699315.06.2019 10:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Polom Raková
376994 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699415.06.2019 10:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
376995 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699515.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
376996 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699615.06.2019 10:00OŠK Lisková  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
376997 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37699715.06.2019 10:00MŠK Žilina C  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Tabuľka II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER - II.liga SŽ U15 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK Žilina C00000:001400
2OŠK Lisková00000:001300
3TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou00000:001200
4TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou00000:001100
5ŠK Belá00000:001000
6Oravan Oravská Jasenica00000:00900
7FK Čadca00000:00800
8TJ Sokol Liesek00000:00700
9FK Polom Raková00000:00600
10MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto00000:00500
11FK Tatran Turzovka00000:00400
12MFK Dolný Kubín00000:00300
13TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica00000:00200
14ATTACK Vrútky00000:00100