IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A


IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
376096 | 11.08.2018 10:00
376096 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376095 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376095 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Strečno
376097 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376097 11.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376098 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376098 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Višňové
376100 | 11.08.2018 14:00
376100 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376099 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376099 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376101 | 11.08.2018 17:00
376101 11.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
376104 | 18.08.2018 14:00
376104 18.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376106 | 18.08.2018 14:00
376106 18.08.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376102 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376102 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376103 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376103 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376107 | 18.08.2018 16:00
376107 18.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376105 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376105 19.08.2018 13:30 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376108 | 19.08.2018 13:30
376108 19.08.2018 13:30 FK Strečno   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
376109 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376109 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   FK Rajec
376110 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376110 25.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   FK Strečno
376111 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376111 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376113 | 25.08.2018 14:00
376113 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Višňové
376112 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376112 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376114 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376114 25.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376115 | 25.08.2018 16:00
376115 25.08.2018 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
376088 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376088 29.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376089 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376089 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376090 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376090 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376091 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376091 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376092 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376092 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376093 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376093 29.08.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Rajec
376094 | 29.08.2018 14:00
376094 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
376117 | 01.09.2018 14:00
376117 01.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376119 | 01.09.2018 14:00
376119 01.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376122 | 01.09.2018 14:30
376122 01.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376116 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376116 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376120 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376120 01.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376121 | 01.09.2018 15:30
376121 01.09.2018 15:30 FK Strečno   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376118 | 02.09.2018 13:00
376118 02.09.2018 13:00 TJ Višňové   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
376123 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376123 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376124 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376124 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Rajec
376126 | 08.09.2018 14:00
376126 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376125 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376125 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Strečno
376127 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376127 08.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376128 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376128 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Višňové
376129 | 08.09.2018 15:30
376129 08.09.2018 15:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
376130 | 15.09.2018 14:00
376130 15.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376132 | 15.09.2018 14:00
376132 15.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376136 | 15.09.2018 14:00
376136 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376135 | 15.09.2018 14:30
376135 15.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376133 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376133 15.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376134 | 15.09.2018 15:00
376134 15.09.2018 15:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376131 | 16.09.2018 12:30
376131 16.09.2018 12:30 TJ Višňové   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
376137 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376137 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376139 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376139 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Rajec
376143 | 22.09.2018 14:00
376143 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Višňové
376138 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376138 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376140 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376140 22.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Strečno
376141 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376141 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376142 | 22.09.2018 15:00
376142 22.09.2018 15:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
376145 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376145 29.09.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376149 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376149 29.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376150 | 29.09.2018 14:00
376150 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376148 | 29.09.2018 14:30
376148 29.09.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376146 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376146 29.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376147 | 29.09.2018 15:00
376147 29.09.2018 15:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376144 | 30.09.2018 12:30
376144 30.09.2018 12:30 TJ Višňové   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
376151 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376151 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376152 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376152 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376156 | 06.10.2018 14:00
376156 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376153 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376153 06.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376154 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376154 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Rajec
376155 | 06.10.2018 14:30
376155 06.10.2018 14:30 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Strečno
376157 | 07.10.2018 12:00
376157 07.10.2018 12:00 TJ Višňové   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
376158 | 13.10.2018 14:00
376158 13.10.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376162 | 13.10.2018 14:00
376162 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376163 | 13.10.2018 14:00
376163 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376159 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376159 13.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Višňové
376160 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376160 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Strečno   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376161 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376161 13.10.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376164 | 13.10.2018 14:30
376164 13.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
376165 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376165 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376166 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376166 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376167 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376167 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376168 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376168 20.10.2018 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376169 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376169 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Rajec
376171 | 20.10.2018 14:00
376171 20.10.2018 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376170 | 21.10.2018 11:30
376170 21.10.2018 11:30 TJ Višňové   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
376172 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376172 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376173 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376173 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Strečno   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376175 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376175 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376176 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376176 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376177 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376177 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376178 | 27.10.2018 14:00
376178 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376174 | 27.10.2018 14:30
376174 27.10.2018 14:30 FK Rajec   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
376179 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376179 23.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376180 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376180 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376181 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376181 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376182 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376182 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376183 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376183 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Višňové
376184 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376184 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376185 | 23.03.2019 14:00
376185 23.03.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
376186 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376186 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376187 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376187 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   FK Rajec
376188 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376188 30.03.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376189 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376189 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376190 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376190 30.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376191 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376191 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376192 | 30.03.2019 14:00
376192 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
376193 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376193 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376194 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376194 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376195 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376195 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376196 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376196 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Višňové
376197 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376197 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376198 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376198 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376199 | 06.04.2019 14:00
376199 06.04.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   FK Strečno
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
376200 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376200 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376201 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376201 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376202 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376202 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376203 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376203 13.04.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376204 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376204 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376205 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376205 13.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376206 | 13.04.2019 14:00
376206 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
376207 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376207 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376208 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376208 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376209 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376209 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Višňové
376210 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376210 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376211 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376211 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376212 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376212 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   FK Strečno
376213 | 20.04.2019 14:00
376213 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   FK Rajec
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
376214 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376214 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376215 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376215 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376216 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376216 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376217 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376217 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376218 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376218 27.04.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376219 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376219 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376220 | 27.04.2019 14:00
376220 27.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
376221 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376221 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376222 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376222 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Višňové
376223 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376223 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376224 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376224 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376225 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376225 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   FK Strečno
376226 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376226 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   FK Rajec
376227 | 04.05.2019 14:00
376227 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
376228 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376228 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376229 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376229 11.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376230 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376230 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376231 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376231 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376232 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376232 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376233 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376233 11.05.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376234 | 11.05.2019 14:00
376234 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
376235 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376235 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Višňové
376236 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376236 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376237 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376237 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376238 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376238 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   FK Strečno
376239 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376239 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   FK Rajec
376240 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376240 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376241 | 18.05.2019 14:00
376241 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
376242 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376242 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376243 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376243 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Fatran Varín
376244 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376244 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376245 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376245 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376246 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376246 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376247 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376247 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376248 | 25.05.2019 14:00
376248 25.05.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   TJ Višňové
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
376249 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376249 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
376250 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376250 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376251 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376251 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   FK Strečno
376252 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376252 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   FK Rajec
376253 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376253 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376254 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376254 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376255 | 01.06.2019 14:00
376255 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   ŠK Štiavnik
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
376256 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376256 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín   :   OŠK Baník Stráňavy
376257 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376257 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Štiavnik   :   ŠK Javorník Makov
376258 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376258 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica   :   TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
376259 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376259 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka   :   TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou
376260 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376260 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Rajec   :   OŠK Kamenná Poruba
376261 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376261 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Strečno   :   TJ Višňové
376262 | 08.06.2019 14:00
376262 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Slovan Skalité   :   OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
376263 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376263 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Baník Stráňavy   :   TJ Slovan Skalité
376264 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376264 15.06.2019 14:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom   :   FK Strečno
376265 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376265 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Višňové   :   FK Rajec
376266 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376266 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Kamenná Poruba   :   ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka
376267 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376267 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou   :   TJ Tatran Oščadnica
376268 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376268 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou   :   ŠK Štiavnik
376269 | 15.06.2019 14:00
376269 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Javorník Makov   :   TJ Fatran Varín
Tabuľka IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A - IV.liga dorast U19 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 ŠK Javorník Makov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ SPARTAK Vysoká nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 OŠK Kamenná Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ Višňové 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 TJ Slovan Skalité 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FK Strečno 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK Rajec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 ŠK Cementáreň Lietavská Lúčka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 ŠK Štiavnik 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Fatran Varín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 OŠK Baník Stráňavy 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0