III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER


III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375733 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375733 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375734 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375734 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375735 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375735 11.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375736 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375736 11.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   MFK Bytča
375737 | 11.08.2018 14:00
375737 11.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Ludrová
375731 | 12.08.2018 10:30
375731 12.08.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375732 | 12.08.2018 14:30
375732 12.08.2018 14:30 FK Predmier   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375738 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375738 18.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375739 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375739 18.08.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   OŠK Nededza
375740 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375740 18.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375742 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375742 18.08.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Rosina
375743 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375743 18.08.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375744 | 18.08.2018 14:00
375744 18.08.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Predmier
375741 | 19.08.2018 10:00
375741 19.08.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375746 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375746 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375747 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375747 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375748 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375748 25.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375749 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375749 25.08.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375750 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375750 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375751 | 25.08.2018 14:00
375751 25.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   MFK Bytča
375745 | 26.08.2018 10:30
375745 26.08.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375724 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375724 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375725 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375725 29.08.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375726 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375726 29.08.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Belá
375727 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375727 29.08.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Rosina
375728 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375728 29.08.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375729 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375729 29.08.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Predmier
375730 | 29.08.2018 14:00
375730 29.08.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375752 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375752 01.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375753 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375753 01.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Ludrová
375755 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375755 01.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375756 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375756 01.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Belá
375757 | 01.09.2018 14:00
375757 01.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Rosina
375754 | 02.09.2018 10:00
375754 02.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Nededza
375758 | 02.09.2018 13:00
375758 02.09.2018 13:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375760 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375760 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   FK Predmier
375761 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375761 08.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375762 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375762 08.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375763 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375763 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375764 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375764 08.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375765 | 08.09.2018 14:00
375765 08.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375759 | 09.09.2018 10:30
375759 09.09.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375766 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375766 15.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375768 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375768 15.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Ludrová
375769 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375769 15.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Nededza
375770 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375770 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375772 | 15.09.2018 14:00
375772 15.09.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Rosina
375767 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375767 16.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   MFK Bytča
375771 | 16.09.2018 12:30
375771 16.09.2018 12:30 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375774 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375774 22.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375775 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375775 22.09.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   FK Predmier
375776 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375776 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375777 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375777 22.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375778 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375778 22.09.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375779 | 22.09.2018 14:00
375779 22.09.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
375773 23.09.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375781 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375781 29.09.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375782 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375782 29.09.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   MFK Bytča
375783 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375783 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Ludrová
375785 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375785 29.09.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375786 | 29.09.2018 14:00
375786 29.09.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Belá
375780 | 30.09.2018 10:00
375780 30.09.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375784 | 30.09.2018 12:30
375784 30.09.2018 12:30 FK Predmier   :   OŠK Nededza
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375788 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375788 06.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   OŠK Rosina
375789 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375789 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375790 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375790 06.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   FK Predmier
375791 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375791 06.10.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375792 | 06.10.2018 14:00
375792 06.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375793 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375793 07.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375787 | 07.10.2018 10:30
375787 07.10.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠK Belá
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375794 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375794 13.10.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375795 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375795 13.10.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375796 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375796 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375798 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375798 13.10.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Ludrová
375799 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375799 13.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   OŠK Nededza
375800 | 13.10.2018 14:00
375800 13.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375797 | 14.10.2018 12:00
375797 14.10.2018 12:00 FK Predmier   :   MFK Bytča
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375802 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375802 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   ŠK Belá
375803 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375803 20.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   OŠK Rosina
375804 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375804 20.10.2018 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375805 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375805 20.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Predmier
375807 | 20.10.2018 14:00
375807 20.10.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375806 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375806 21.10.2018 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375801 | 21.10.2018 10:30
375801 21.10.2018 10:30 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375808 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375808 27.10.2018 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375809 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375809 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375811 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375811 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375812 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375812 27.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   MFK Bytča
375813 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375813 27.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Ludrová
375814 | 27.10.2018 14:00
375814 27.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   OŠK Nededza
375810 | 28.10.2018 12:30
375810 28.10.2018 12:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
375815 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375815 23.03.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Nededza
375816 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375816 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   OŠK Ludrová
375817 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375817 23.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   MFK Bytča
375818 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375818 23.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375819 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375819 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375821 | 23.03.2019 14:00
375821 23.03.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375820 | 24.03.2019 12:30
375820 24.03.2019 12:30 FK Predmier   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
375822 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375822 30.03.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375823 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375823 30.03.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   FK Predmier
375824 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375824 30.03.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375826 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375826 30.03.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Belá
375827 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375827 30.03.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375828 | 30.03.2019 14:00
375828 30.03.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   OŠK Nededza
375825 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375825 31.03.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
375829 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375829 06.04.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   OŠK Ludrová
375830 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375830 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   MFK Bytča
375831 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375831 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375832 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375832 06.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375833 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375833 06.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375834 | 06.04.2019 14:00
375834 06.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375835 | 07.04.2019 13:00
375835 07.04.2019 13:00 FK Predmier   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
375837 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375837 13.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375838 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375838 13.04.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Rosina
375839 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375839 13.04.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Belá
375841 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375841 13.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Nededza
375842 | 13.04.2019 14:00
375842 13.04.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   OŠK Ludrová
375840 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375840 14.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375836 | 14.04.2019 13:00
375836 14.04.2019 13:00 FK Predmier   :   ATTACK Vrútky
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
375843 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375843 20.04.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   MFK Bytča
375844 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375844 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375845 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375845 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375846 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375846 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375847 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375847 20.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375848 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375848 20.04.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375849 | 20.04.2019 14:00
375849 20.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
375850 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375850 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375852 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375852 27.04.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   ŠK Belá
375853 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375853 27.04.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375854 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375854 27.04.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Nededza
375856 | 27.04.2019 14:00
375856 27.04.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MFK Bytča
375855 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375855 28.04.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   OŠK Ludrová
375851 | 28.04.2019 13:30
375851 28.04.2019 13:30 FK Predmier   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
375857 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375857 04.05.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375858 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375858 04.05.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375859 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375859 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375860 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375860 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375861 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375861 04.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375862 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375862 04.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   FK Predmier
375863 | 04.05.2019 14:00
375863 04.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
375864 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375864 11.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375865 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375865 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   ŠK Belá
375867 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375867 11.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   OŠK Nededza
375868 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375868 11.05.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   OŠK Ludrová
375869 | 11.05.2019 14:00
375869 11.05.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MFK Bytča
375870 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375870 12.05.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375866 | 12.05.2019 14:30
375866 12.05.2019 14:30 FK Predmier   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
375871 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375871 18.05.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375872 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375872 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375873 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375873 18.05.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375874 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375874 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375875 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375875 18.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   FK Predmier
375876 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375876 18.05.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375877 | 18.05.2019 14:00
375877 18.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
375878 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375878 25.05.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375879 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375879 25.05.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375880 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375880 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   OŠK Nededza
375882 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375882 25.05.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   MFK Bytča
375883 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375883 25.05.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375884 | 25.05.2019 14:00
375884 25.05.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375881 | 26.05.2019 14:30
375881 26.05.2019 14:30 FK Predmier   :   OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
375885 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375885 01.06.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375887 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375887 01.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375888 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375888 01.06.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   FK Predmier
375889 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375889 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375890 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375890 01.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   OŠK Rosina
375891 | 01.06.2019 14:00
375891 01.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ŠK Belá
375886 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375886 02.06.2019 10:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
375892 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375892 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou   :   ATTACK Vrútky
375893 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375893 08.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Belá   :   OŠK Nededza
375894 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375894 08.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Rosina   :   OŠK Ludrová
375895 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375895 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica   :   MFK Bytča
375896 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375896 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Predmier   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
375897 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375897 08.06.2019 14:00 TJ Jednota Bánová   :   TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375898 | 08.06.2019 14:00
375898 08.06.2019 14:00 FK Slávia Staškov   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
375899 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375899 15.06.2019 14:00 ATTACK Vrútky   :   FK Slávia Staškov
375900 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375900 15.06.2019 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Jednota Bánová
375901 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375901 15.06.2019 14:00 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou   :   FK Predmier
375902 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375902 15.06.2019 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375903 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375903 15.06.2019 14:00 MFK Bytča   :   OŠK Rosina
375904 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375904 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Ludrová   :   ŠK Belá
375905 | 15.06.2019 14:00
375905 15.06.2019 14:00 OŠK Nededza   :   TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OŠK Nededza 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 OŠK Ludrová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 MFK Bytča 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 FK Slávia Staškov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FK Predmier 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 OŠK Rosina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 ŠK Belá 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 ATTACK Vrútky 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0