III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 14:00:00
375733 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573311.08.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375734 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573411.08.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375735 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573511.08.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375736 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573611.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  MFK Bytča
375737 | 11.08.2018 14:00
37573711.08.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Ludrová
375731 | 12.08.2018 10:30
37573112.08.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375732 | 12.08.2018 14:30
37573212.08.2018 14:30FK Predmier  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 14:00:00
375738 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37573818.08.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375739 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37573918.08.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  OŠK Nededza
375740 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574018.08.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375742 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574218.08.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Rosina
375743 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574318.08.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375744 | 18.08.2018 14:00
37574418.08.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Predmier
375741 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37574119.08.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 14:00:00
375746 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574625.08.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375747 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574725.08.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375748 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574825.08.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375749 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37574925.08.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375750 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37575025.08.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375751 | 25.08.2018 14:00
37575125.08.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  MFK Bytča
375745 | 26.08.2018 10:30
37574526.08.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2018 14:00:00
375724 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572429.08.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375725 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572529.08.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375726 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572629.08.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Belá
375727 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572729.08.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK Rosina
375728 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572829.08.2018 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375729 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37572929.08.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Predmier
375730 | 29.08.2018 14:00
37573029.08.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 14:00:00
375752 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575201.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375753 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575301.09.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK Ludrová
375755 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575501.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375756 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575601.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Belá
375757 | 01.09.2018 14:00
37575701.09.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Rosina
375754 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37575402.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Nededza
375758 | 02.09.2018 13:00
37575802.09.2018 13:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 14:00:00
375760 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576008.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  FK Predmier
375761 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576108.09.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375762 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576208.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375763 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576308.09.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375764 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576408.09.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375765 | 08.09.2018 14:00
37576508.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375759 | 09.09.2018 10:30
37575909.09.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 14:00:00
375766 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576615.09.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375768 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576815.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Ludrová
375769 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37576915.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OŠK Nededza
375770 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37577015.09.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375772 | 15.09.2018 14:00
37577215.09.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  OŠK Rosina
375767 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37576716.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  MFK Bytča
375771 | 16.09.2018 12:30
37577116.09.2018 12:30FK Predmier  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 14:00:00
375774 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577422.09.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375775 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577522.09.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  FK Predmier
375776 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577622.09.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375777 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577722.09.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375778 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577822.09.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375779 | 22.09.2018 14:00
37577922.09.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375773 | 23.09.2018 10:30
37577323.09.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 14:00:00
375781 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578129.09.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375782 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578229.09.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  MFK Bytča
375783 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578329.09.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Ludrová
375785 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578529.09.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375786 | 29.09.2018 14:00
37578629.09.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Belá
375780 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37578030.09.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375784 | 30.09.2018 12:30
37578430.09.2018 12:30FK Predmier  :  OŠK Nededza
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 14:00:00
375788 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37578806.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK Rosina
375789 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37578906.10.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375790 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37579006.10.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  FK Predmier
375791 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37579106.10.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375792 | 06.10.2018 14:00
37579206.10.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375793 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37579307.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375787 | 07.10.2018 10:30
37578707.10.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠK Belá
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 14:00:00
375794 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579413.10.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375795 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579513.10.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375796 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579613.10.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375798 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579813.10.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  OŠK Ludrová
375799 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37579913.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  OŠK Nededza
375800 | 13.10.2018 14:00
37580013.10.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375797 | 14.10.2018 12:00
37579714.10.2018 12:00FK Predmier  :  MFK Bytča
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 14:00:00
375802 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580220.10.2018 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  ŠK Belá
375803 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580320.10.2018 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  OŠK Rosina
375804 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580420.10.2018 14:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375805 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580520.10.2018 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  FK Predmier
375807 | 20.10.2018 14:00
37580720.10.2018 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375806 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37580621.10.2018 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375801 | 21.10.2018 10:30
37580121.10.2018 10:30ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 14:00:00
375808 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37580827.10.2018 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375809 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37580927.10.2018 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375811 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581127.10.2018 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375812 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581227.10.2018 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  MFK Bytča
375813 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581327.10.2018 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Ludrová
375814 | 27.10.2018 14:00
37581427.10.2018 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK Nededza
375810 | 28.10.2018 12:30
37581028.10.2018 12:30FK Predmier  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
Kolo 14 | 23.03.2019 14:00:00
375815 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581523.03.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Nededza
375816 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581623.03.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  OŠK Ludrová
375817 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581723.03.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  MFK Bytča
375818 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581823.03.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375819 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37581923.03.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375821 | 23.03.2019 14:00
37582123.03.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375820 | 24.03.2019 12:30
37582024.03.2019 12:30FK Predmier  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 15 | 30.03.2019 14:00:00
375822 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582230.03.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375823 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582330.03.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  FK Predmier
375824 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582430.03.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375826 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582630.03.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  ŠK Belá
375827 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582730.03.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375828 | 30.03.2019 14:00
37582830.03.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  OŠK Nededza
375825 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37582531.03.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 16 | 06.04.2019 14:00:00
375829 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37582906.04.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  OŠK Ludrová
375830 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583006.04.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  MFK Bytča
375831 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583106.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375832 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583206.04.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375833 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583306.04.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375834 | 06.04.2019 14:00
37583406.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375835 | 07.04.2019 13:00
37583507.04.2019 13:00FK Predmier  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 17 | 13.04.2019 14:00:00
375837 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37583713.04.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375838 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37583813.04.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OŠK Rosina
375839 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37583913.04.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  ŠK Belá
375841 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37584113.04.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  OŠK Nededza
375842 | 13.04.2019 14:00
37584213.04.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  OŠK Ludrová
375840 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37584014.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375836 | 14.04.2019 13:00
37583614.04.2019 13:00FK Predmier  :  ATTACK Vrútky
Kolo 18 | 20.04.2019 14:00:00
375843 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584320.04.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  MFK Bytča
375844 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584420.04.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375845 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584520.04.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375846 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584620.04.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375847 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584720.04.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375848 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584820.04.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375849 | 20.04.2019 14:00
37584920.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  FK Predmier
Kolo 19 | 27.04.2019 14:00:00
375850 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585027.04.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375852 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585227.04.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  ŠK Belá
375853 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585327.04.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375854 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585427.04.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  OŠK Nededza
375856 | 27.04.2019 14:00
37585627.04.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  MFK Bytča
375855 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37585528.04.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  OŠK Ludrová
375851 | 28.04.2019 13:30
37585128.04.2019 13:30FK Predmier  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 20 | 04.05.2019 14:00:00
375857 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37585704.05.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375858 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37585804.05.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375859 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37585904.05.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375860 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586004.05.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375861 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586104.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375862 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586204.05.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  FK Predmier
375863 | 04.05.2019 14:00
37586304.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
Kolo 21 | 11.05.2019 14:00:00
375864 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586411.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375865 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586511.05.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  ŠK Belá
375867 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586711.05.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  OŠK Nededza
375868 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586811.05.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  OŠK Ludrová
375869 | 11.05.2019 14:00
37586911.05.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  MFK Bytča
375870 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37587012.05.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375866 | 12.05.2019 14:30
37586612.05.2019 14:30FK Predmier  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Kolo 22 | 18.05.2019 14:00:00
375871 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587118.05.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375872 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587218.05.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375873 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587318.05.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375874 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587418.05.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375875 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587518.05.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  FK Predmier
375876 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587618.05.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375877 | 18.05.2019 14:00
37587718.05.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Rosina
Kolo 23 | 25.05.2019 14:00:00
375878 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37587825.05.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375879 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37587925.05.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
375880 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588025.05.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  OŠK Nededza
375882 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588225.05.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  MFK Bytča
375883 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588325.05.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375884 | 25.05.2019 14:00
37588425.05.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375881 | 26.05.2019 14:30
37588126.05.2019 14:30FK Predmier  :  OŠK Ludrová
Kolo 24 | 01.06.2019 14:00:00
375885 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588501.06.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
375887 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588701.06.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375888 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588801.06.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  FK Predmier
375889 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37588901.06.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375890 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37589001.06.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  OŠK Rosina
375891 | 01.06.2019 14:00
37589101.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ŠK Belá
375886 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37588602.06.2019 10:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Slávia Staškov
Kolo 25 | 08.06.2019 14:00:00
375892 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589208.06.2019 14:00TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou  :  ATTACK Vrútky
375893 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589308.06.2019 14:00ŠK Belá  :  OŠK Nededza
375894 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589408.06.2019 14:00OŠK Rosina  :  OŠK Ludrová
375895 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589508.06.2019 14:00TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica  :  MFK Bytča
375896 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589608.06.2019 14:00FK Predmier  :  ŠK Tvrdošín
375897 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589708.06.2019 14:00TJ Jednota Bánová  :  TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou
375898 | 08.06.2019 14:00
37589808.06.2019 14:00FK Slávia Staškov  :  Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 15.06.2019 14:00:00
375899 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37589915.06.2019 14:00ATTACK Vrútky  :  FK Slávia Staškov
375900 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590015.06.2019 14:00Oravan Oravská Jasenica  :  TJ Jednota Bánová
375901 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590115.06.2019 14:00TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou  :  FK Predmier
375902 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590215.06.2019 14:00ŠK Tvrdošín  :  TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica
375903 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590315.06.2019 14:00MFK Bytča  :  OŠK Rosina
375904 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590415.06.2019 14:00OŠK Ludrová  :  ŠK Belá
375905 | 15.06.2019 14:00
37590515.06.2019 14:00OŠK Nededza  :  TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou
Tabuľka III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER - III.liga dorast U19 skupina SEVER

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1OŠK Nededza00000:001400
2OŠK Ludrová00000:001300
3MFK Bytča00000:001200
4ŠK Tvrdošín00000:001100
5TJ Tatran Krásno nad Kysucou00000:001000
6Oravan Oravská Jasenica00000:00900
7FK Slávia Staškov00000:00800
8TJ Jednota Bánová00000:00700
9FK Predmier00000:00600
10TJ Pokrok Stará Bystrica00000:00500
11OŠK Rosina00000:00400
12ŠK Belá00000:00300
13TJ Družstevník Dlhá nad Oravou00000:00200
14ATTACK Vrútky00000:00100