II.liga SD U19
Kolo 15 | 28.07.2018 10:00:00
375356 | 28.07.2018 10:00
375356 28.07.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK Námestovo
375359 | 28.07.2018 10:00
375359 28.07.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375362 | 28.07.2018 10:00
375362 28.07.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375360 | 08.08.2018 14:00
375360 08.08.2018 14:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375363 | 08.08.2018 15:00
375363 08.08.2018 15:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375358 | 15.08.2018 10:00
375358 15.08.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375357 | 15.08.2018 15:30
375357 15.08.2018 15:30 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375361 | 15.08.2018 16:00
375361 15.08.2018 16:00 FK Rakytovce   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
375246 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375246 04.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375247 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375247 04.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Rakytovce
375248 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375248 04.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375249 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375249 04.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375251 | 04.08.2018 10:00
375251 04.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375245 | 05.08.2018 10:00
375245 05.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Čadca
375244 | 05.09.2018 14:30
375244 05.09.2018 14:30 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Námestovo
375250 | 12.09.2018 13:00
375250 12.09.2018 13:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
375252 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375252 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375255 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375255 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375256 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375256 11.08.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375257 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375257 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375259 | 11.08.2018 10:00
375259 11.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375253 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375253 12.08.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375258 | 12.08.2018 10:00
375258 12.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375254 | 22.08.2018 14:00
375254 22.08.2018 14:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
375261 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375261 18.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375262 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375262 18.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Čadca
375263 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375263 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375264 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375264 18.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Rakytovce
375265 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375265 18.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375266 | 18.08.2018 10:00
375266 18.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375260 | 19.08.2018 10:00
375260 19.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Námestovo
375267 | 19.08.2018 10:00
375267 19.08.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Zvolen
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
375268 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375268 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Zvolen
375269 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375269 25.08.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375270 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375270 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375271 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375271 25.08.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375272 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375272 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375274 | 25.08.2018 10:00
375274 25.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375273 | 26.08.2018 10:00
375273 26.08.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375275 | 26.08.2018 10:00
375275 26.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
375348 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375348 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Čadca
375349 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375349 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375350 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375350 29.08.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Rakytovce
375351 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375351 29.08.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375352 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375352 29.08.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375353 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375353 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Zvolen
375354 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375354 29.08.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375355 | 29.08.2018 10:00
375355 29.08.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
375276 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375276 01.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK Námestovo
375277 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375277 01.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375278 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375278 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375279 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375279 01.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Čadca
375280 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375280 01.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375281 | 01.09.2018 10:00
375281 01.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Rakytovce
375282 | 02.09.2018 10:00
375282 02.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375283 | 02.09.2018 10:00
375283 02.09.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
375284 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375284 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375285 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375285 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Zvolen
375286 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375286 08.09.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375287 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375287 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375289 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375289 08.09.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375291 | 08.09.2018 10:00
375291 08.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375288 | 09.09.2018 10:00
375288 09.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375290 | 09.09.2018 10:00
375290 09.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
375292 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375292 15.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Námestovo
375293 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375293 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375294 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375294 15.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375295 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375295 15.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375296 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375296 15.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Čadca
375299 | 15.09.2018 10:00
375299 15.09.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375297 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375297 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375298 | 16.09.2018 10:00
375298 16.09.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   FK Rakytovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
375300 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375300 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375301 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375301 22.09.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375302 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375302 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Zvolen
375304 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375304 22.09.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375306 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375306 22.09.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375307 | 22.09.2018 10:00
375307 22.09.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375303 | 23.09.2018 10:00
375303 23.09.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375305 | 23.09.2018 10:00
375305 23.09.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
375308 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375308 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Námestovo
375309 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375309 29.09.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375310 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375310 29.09.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375311 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375311 29.09.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375314 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375314 29.09.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375315 | 29.09.2018 10:00
375315 29.09.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Rakytovce
375312 | 30.09.2018 10:00
375312 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375313 | 30.09.2018 10:00
375313 30.09.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
375316 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375316 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK Rakytovce
375317 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375317 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375319 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375319 06.10.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Zvolen
375321 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375321 06.10.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375322 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375322 06.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375323 | 06.10.2018 10:00
375323 06.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375318 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375318 07.10.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375320 | 07.10.2018 10:00
375320 07.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
375324 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375324 13.10.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Námestovo
375325 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375325 13.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375326 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375326 13.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375329 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375329 13.10.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375330 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375330 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   FK Čadca
375331 | 13.10.2018 10:00
375331 13.10.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375327 | 14.10.2018 10:00
375327 14.10.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375328 | 14.10.2018 10:00
375328 14.10.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
375332 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375332 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375334 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375334 20.10.2018 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375336 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375336 20.10.2018 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Zvolen
375337 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375337 20.10.2018 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375338 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375338 20.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375339 | 20.10.2018 10:00
375339 20.10.2018 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375333 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375333 21.10.2018 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Rakytovce
375335 | 21.10.2018 10:00
375335 21.10.2018 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
375340 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375340 27.10.2018 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK Námestovo
375341 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375341 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375344 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375344 27.10.2018 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375345 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375345 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375346 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375346 27.10.2018 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375347 | 27.10.2018 10:00
375347 27.10.2018 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Čadca
375342 | 28.10.2018 10:00
375342 28.10.2018 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375343 | 28.10.2018 10:00
375343 28.10.2018 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
375364 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375364 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375366 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375366 23.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375367 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375367 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375368 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375368 23.03.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375369 | 23.03.2019 10:00
375369 23.03.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375365 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375365 24.03.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375370 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375370 24.03.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375371 | 24.03.2019 10:00
375371 24.03.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
375373 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375373 30.03.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Zvolen
375374 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375374 30.03.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375375 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375375 30.03.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375376 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375376 30.03.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Rakytovce
375377 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375377 30.03.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375378 | 30.03.2019 10:00
375378 30.03.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK Čadca
375372 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375372 31.03.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK Námestovo
375379 | 31.03.2019 10:00
375379 31.03.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
375380 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375380 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375381 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375381 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375383 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375383 06.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375384 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375384 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375385 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375385 06.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375386 | 06.04.2019 10:00
375386 06.04.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375382 | 07.04.2019 10:00
375382 07.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375387 | 07.04.2019 10:00
375387 07.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 19 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
375390 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375390 13.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375391 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375391 13.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Rakytovce
375392 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375392 13.04.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375393 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375393 13.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   FK Čadca
375394 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375394 13.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375395 | 13.04.2019 10:00
375395 13.04.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375388 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375388 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Námestovo
375389 | 14.04.2019 10:00
375389 14.04.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 20 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
375396 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375396 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375398 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375398 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375400 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375400 20.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375401 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375401 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375402 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375402 20.04.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375403 | 20.04.2019 10:00
375403 20.04.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MFK Zvolen
375397 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375397 21.04.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375399 | 21.04.2019 10:00
375399 21.04.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 21 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
375404 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375404 27.04.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK Námestovo
375407 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375407 27.04.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375408 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375408 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK Čadca
375409 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375409 27.04.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375410 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375410 27.04.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375411 | 27.04.2019 10:00
375411 27.04.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375405 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375405 28.04.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375406 | 28.04.2019 10:00
375406 28.04.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Rakytovce
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 10:00:00
375468 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375468 01.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Námestovo
375469 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375469 01.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375470 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375470 01.05.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375471 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375471 01.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375472 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375472 01.05.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375473 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375473 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375474 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375474 01.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375475 | 01.05.2019 10:00
375475 01.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 22 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
375412 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375412 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375413 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375413 04.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375415 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375415 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375417 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375417 04.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375418 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375418 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MFK Zvolen
375419 | 04.05.2019 10:00
375419 04.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375414 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375414 05.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375416 | 05.05.2019 10:00
375416 05.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 10:00:00
375476 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375476 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375477 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375477 08.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375478 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375478 08.05.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Zvolen
375479 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375479 08.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375480 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375480 08.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375481 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375481 08.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   FK Rakytovce
375482 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375482 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375483 | 08.05.2019 10:00
375483 08.05.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
375420 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375420 11.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Námestovo
375421 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375421 11.05.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK Rakytovce
375424 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375424 11.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375425 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375425 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375426 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375426 11.05.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375427 | 11.05.2019 10:00
375427 11.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375422 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375422 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375423 | 12.05.2019 10:00
375423 12.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
375428 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375428 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375429 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375429 18.05.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375430 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375430 18.05.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375432 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375432 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375434 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375434 18.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375435 | 18.05.2019 10:00
375435 18.05.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375431 | 19.05.2019 10:00
375431 19.05.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375433 | 19.05.2019 10:00
375433 19.05.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MFK Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
375436 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375436 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   MŠK Námestovo
375437 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375437 25.05.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375438 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375438 25.05.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   FK Čadca
375441 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375441 25.05.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375442 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375442 25.05.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375443 | 25.05.2019 10:00
375443 25.05.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375439 | 26.05.2019 10:00
375439 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375440 | 26.05.2019 10:00
375440 26.05.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
375444 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375444 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375445 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375445 01.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375446 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375446 01.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375447 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375447 01.06.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375449 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375449 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375451 | 01.06.2019 10:00
375451 01.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   FK Rakytovce
375448 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375448 02.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   MFK Zvolen
375450 | 02.06.2019 10:00
375450 02.06.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 27 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
375452 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375452 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto   :   MŠK Námestovo
375453 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375453 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Rakytovce   :   FK Čadca
375454 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375454 08.06.2019 10:00 FK Tatran Turzovka   :   MŠK FOMAT Martin
375455 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375455 08.06.2019 10:00 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina   :   MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375456 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375456 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Zvolen   :   JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375457 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375457 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš   :   TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375458 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375458 08.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Rimavská Sobota   :   MFK Dolný Kubín
375459 | 08.06.2019 10:00
375459 08.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 28 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
375460 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375460 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK Námestovo   :   MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375461 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375461 15.06.2019 10:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa   :   MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375462 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375462 15.06.2019 10:00 MFK Dolný Kubín   :   MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375463 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375463 15.06.2019 10:00 TJ Sklotatran Poltár   :   MFK Zvolen
375464 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375464 15.06.2019 10:00 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka   :   AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375465 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375465 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec   :   FK Tatran Turzovka
375466 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375466 15.06.2019 10:00 MŠK FOMAT Martin   :   FK Rakytovce
375467 | 15.06.2019 10:00
375467 15.06.2019 10:00 FK Čadca   :   MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tabuľka II.liga SD U19 - II.liga SD U19

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 MŠK FOMAT Martin 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 16 0 0
2 MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 15 0 0
3 JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
4 TJ Sklotatran Poltár 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
5 MFK Dolný Kubín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
7 MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
8 MŠK Rimavská Sobota 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
9 MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
10 MFK Zvolen 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
11 AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
12 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
13 FK Rakytovce 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
14 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
15 FK Čadca 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
16 MŠK Námestovo 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0