II.liga SD U19
Kolo 15 | 28.07.2018 10:00:00
375356 | 28.07.2018 10:00
37535628.07.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK Námestovo
375359 | 28.07.2018 10:00
37535928.07.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375362 | 28.07.2018 10:00
37536228.07.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375360 | 08.08.2018 14:00
37536008.08.2018 14:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375363 | 08.08.2018 15:00
37536308.08.2018 15:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375358 | 15.08.2018 10:00
37535815.08.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375357 | 15.08.2018 15:30
37535715.08.2018 15:30MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375361 | 15.08.2018 16:00
37536115.08.2018 16:00FK Rakytovce  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 1 | 04.08.2018 10:00:00
375246 | 04.08.2018 10:00
37524604.08.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375247 | 04.08.2018 10:00
37524704.08.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Rakytovce
375248 | 04.08.2018 10:00
37524804.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375249 | 04.08.2018 10:00
37524904.08.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375251 | 04.08.2018 10:00
37525104.08.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375245 | 05.08.2018 10:00
37524505.08.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Čadca
375244 | 05.09.2018 14:30
37524405.09.2018 14:30MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Námestovo
375250 | 12.09.2018 13:00
37525012.09.2018 13:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Zvolen
Kolo 2 | 11.08.2018 10:00:00
375252 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37525211.08.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375255 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37525511.08.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375256 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37525611.08.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375257 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37525711.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375259 | 11.08.2018 10:00
37525911.08.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375253 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37525312.08.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375258 | 12.08.2018 10:00
37525812.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375254 | 22.08.2018 14:00
37525422.08.2018 14:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 3 | 18.08.2018 10:00:00
375261 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526118.08.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375262 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526218.08.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Čadca
375263 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526318.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375264 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526418.08.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Rakytovce
375265 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526518.08.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375266 | 18.08.2018 10:00
37526618.08.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375260 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37526019.08.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Námestovo
375267 | 19.08.2018 10:00
37526719.08.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Zvolen
Kolo 4 | 25.08.2018 10:00:00
375268 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37526825.08.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Zvolen
375269 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37526925.08.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375270 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37527025.08.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375271 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37527125.08.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375272 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37527225.08.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375274 | 25.08.2018 10:00
37527425.08.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375273 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37527326.08.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375275 | 26.08.2018 10:00
37527526.08.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
Kolo 14 | 29.08.2018 10:00:00
375348 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37534829.08.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Čadca
375349 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37534929.08.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375350 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535029.08.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Rakytovce
375351 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535129.08.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375352 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535229.08.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375353 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535329.08.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Zvolen
375354 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535429.08.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375355 | 29.08.2018 10:00
37535529.08.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 5 | 01.09.2018 10:00:00
375276 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37527601.09.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Námestovo
375277 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37527701.09.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375278 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37527801.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375279 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37527901.09.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Čadca
375280 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37528001.09.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375281 | 01.09.2018 10:00
37528101.09.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Rakytovce
375282 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37528202.09.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375283 | 02.09.2018 10:00
37528302.09.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 6 | 08.09.2018 10:00:00
375284 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37528408.09.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375285 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37528508.09.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Zvolen
375286 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37528608.09.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375287 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37528708.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375289 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37528908.09.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375291 | 08.09.2018 10:00
37529108.09.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375288 | 09.09.2018 10:00
37528809.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375290 | 09.09.2018 10:00
37529009.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
Kolo 7 | 15.09.2018 10:00:00
375292 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529215.09.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Námestovo
375293 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529315.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375294 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529415.09.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375295 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529515.09.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375296 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529615.09.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Čadca
375299 | 15.09.2018 10:00
37529915.09.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375297 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37529716.09.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375298 | 16.09.2018 10:00
37529816.09.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 8 | 22.09.2018 10:00:00
375300 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530022.09.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375301 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530122.09.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375302 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530222.09.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Zvolen
375304 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530422.09.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375306 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530622.09.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375307 | 22.09.2018 10:00
37530722.09.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375303 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37530323.09.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375305 | 23.09.2018 10:00
37530523.09.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 9 | 29.09.2018 10:00:00
375308 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37530829.09.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Námestovo
375309 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37530929.09.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375310 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37531029.09.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375311 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37531129.09.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375314 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37531429.09.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375315 | 29.09.2018 10:00
37531529.09.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Rakytovce
375312 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37531230.09.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375313 | 30.09.2018 10:00
37531330.09.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 10 | 06.10.2018 10:00:00
375316 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37531606.10.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK Rakytovce
375317 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37531706.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375319 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37531906.10.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Zvolen
375321 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37532106.10.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375322 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37532206.10.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375323 | 06.10.2018 10:00
37532306.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375318 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37531807.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375320 | 07.10.2018 10:00
37532007.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 11 | 13.10.2018 10:00:00
375324 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37532413.10.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Námestovo
375325 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37532513.10.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375326 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37532613.10.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375329 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37532913.10.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375330 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37533013.10.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  FK Čadca
375331 | 13.10.2018 10:00
37533113.10.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375327 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37532714.10.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375328 | 14.10.2018 10:00
37532814.10.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 12 | 20.10.2018 10:00:00
375332 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533220.10.2018 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375334 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533420.10.2018 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375336 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533620.10.2018 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Zvolen
375337 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533720.10.2018 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375338 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533820.10.2018 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375339 | 20.10.2018 10:00
37533920.10.2018 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375333 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37533321.10.2018 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Rakytovce
375335 | 21.10.2018 10:00
37533521.10.2018 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 13 | 27.10.2018 10:00:00
375340 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534027.10.2018 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK Námestovo
375341 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534127.10.2018 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375344 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534427.10.2018 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375345 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534527.10.2018 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375346 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534627.10.2018 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375347 | 27.10.2018 10:00
37534727.10.2018 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Čadca
375342 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37534228.10.2018 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375343 | 28.10.2018 10:00
37534328.10.2018 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
Kolo 16 | 23.03.2019 10:00:00
375364 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37536423.03.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375366 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37536623.03.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375367 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37536723.03.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375368 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37536823.03.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375369 | 23.03.2019 10:00
37536923.03.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375365 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37536524.03.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375370 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37537024.03.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375371 | 24.03.2019 10:00
37537124.03.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 17 | 30.03.2019 10:00:00
375373 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537330.03.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Zvolen
375374 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537430.03.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375375 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537530.03.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375376 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537630.03.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Rakytovce
375377 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537730.03.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375378 | 30.03.2019 10:00
37537830.03.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Čadca
375372 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37537231.03.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK Námestovo
375379 | 31.03.2019 10:00
37537931.03.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
Kolo 18 | 06.04.2019 10:00:00
375380 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538006.04.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375381 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538106.04.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375383 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538306.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375384 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538406.04.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375385 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538506.04.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375386 | 06.04.2019 10:00
37538606.04.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375382 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37538207.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375387 | 07.04.2019 10:00
37538707.04.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
Kolo 19 | 13.04.2019 10:00:00
375390 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539013.04.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375391 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539113.04.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Rakytovce
375392 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539213.04.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375393 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539313.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  FK Čadca
375394 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539413.04.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375395 | 13.04.2019 10:00
37539513.04.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375388 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37538814.04.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Námestovo
375389 | 14.04.2019 10:00
37538914.04.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
Kolo 20 | 20.04.2019 10:00:00
375396 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37539620.04.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375398 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37539820.04.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375400 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37540020.04.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375401 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37540120.04.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375402 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37540220.04.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375403 | 20.04.2019 10:00
37540320.04.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MFK Zvolen
375397 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37539721.04.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375399 | 21.04.2019 10:00
37539921.04.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 21 | 27.04.2019 10:00:00
375404 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37540427.04.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK Námestovo
375407 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37540727.04.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375408 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37540827.04.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK Čadca
375409 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37540927.04.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375410 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37541027.04.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375411 | 27.04.2019 10:00
37541127.04.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375405 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37540528.04.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375406 | 28.04.2019 10:00
37540628.04.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Rakytovce
Kolo 29 | 01.05.2019 10:00:00
375468 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37546801.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Námestovo
375469 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37546901.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375470 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547001.05.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375471 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547101.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375472 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547201.05.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375473 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547301.05.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375474 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547401.05.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375475 | 01.05.2019 10:00
37547501.05.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
Kolo 22 | 04.05.2019 10:00:00
375412 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541204.05.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375413 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541304.05.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375415 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541504.05.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375417 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541704.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375418 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541804.05.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MFK Zvolen
375419 | 04.05.2019 10:00
37541904.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375414 | 05.05.2019 10:00
37541405.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375416 | 05.05.2019 10:00
37541605.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
Kolo 30 | 08.05.2019 10:00:00
375476 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37547608.05.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375477 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37547708.05.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375478 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37547808.05.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Zvolen
375479 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37547908.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375480 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37548008.05.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375481 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37548108.05.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  FK Rakytovce
375482 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37548208.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375483 | 08.05.2019 10:00
37548308.05.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 23 | 11.05.2019 10:00:00
375420 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542011.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Námestovo
375421 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542111.05.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK Rakytovce
375424 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542411.05.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375425 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542511.05.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375426 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542611.05.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375427 | 11.05.2019 10:00
37542711.05.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375422 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37542212.05.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375423 | 12.05.2019 10:00
37542312.05.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  FK Čadca
Kolo 24 | 18.05.2019 10:00:00
375428 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37542818.05.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375429 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37542918.05.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375430 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37543018.05.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375432 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37543218.05.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375434 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37543418.05.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375435 | 18.05.2019 10:00
37543518.05.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375431 | 19.05.2019 10:00
37543119.05.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375433 | 19.05.2019 10:00
37543319.05.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  MFK Zvolen
Kolo 25 | 25.05.2019 10:00:00
375436 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37543625.05.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  MŠK Námestovo
375437 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37543725.05.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
375438 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37543825.05.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  FK Čadca
375441 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37544125.05.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375442 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37544225.05.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375443 | 25.05.2019 10:00
37544325.05.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375439 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37543926.05.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375440 | 26.05.2019 10:00
37544026.05.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
Kolo 26 | 01.06.2019 10:00:00
375444 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37544401.06.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
375445 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37544501.06.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375446 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37544601.06.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375447 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37544701.06.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375449 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37544901.06.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375451 | 01.06.2019 10:00
37545101.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  FK Rakytovce
375448 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37544802.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  MFK Zvolen
375450 | 02.06.2019 10:00
37545002.06.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 27 | 08.06.2019 10:00:00
375452 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545208.06.2019 10:00MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto  :  MŠK Námestovo
375453 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545308.06.2019 10:00FK Rakytovce  :  FK Čadca
375454 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545408.06.2019 10:00FK Tatran Turzovka  :  MŠK FOMAT Martin
375455 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545508.06.2019 10:00AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina  :  MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec
375456 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545608.06.2019 10:00MFK Zvolen  :  JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka
375457 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545708.06.2019 10:00MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš  :  TJ Sklotatran Poltár
375458 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545808.06.2019 10:00MŠK Rimavská Sobota  :  MFK Dolný Kubín
375459 | 08.06.2019 10:00
37545908.06.2019 10:00MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica  :  FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa
Kolo 28 | 15.06.2019 10:00:00
375460 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546015.06.2019 10:00MŠK Námestovo  :  MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica
375461 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546115.06.2019 10:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa  :  MŠK Rimavská Sobota
375462 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546215.06.2019 10:00MFK Dolný Kubín  :  MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš
375463 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546315.06.2019 10:00TJ Sklotatran Poltár  :  MFK Zvolen
375464 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546415.06.2019 10:00JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka  :  AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina
375465 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546515.06.2019 10:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec  :  FK Tatran Turzovka
375466 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546615.06.2019 10:00MŠK FOMAT Martin  :  FK Rakytovce
375467 | 15.06.2019 10:00
37546715.06.2019 10:00FK Čadca  :  MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto
Tabuľka II.liga SD U19 - II.liga SD U19

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1MŠK FOMAT Martin00000:001600
2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec00000:001500
3JUPIE Futbalová škola Mareka Hamšíka00000:001400
4TJ Sklotatran Poltár00000:001300
5MFK Dolný Kubín00000:001200
6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa00000:001100
7MFK Dukla Banská Bystrica00000:001000
8MŠK Rimavská Sobota00000:00900
9MFK Tatran Liptovský Mikuláš00000:00800
10MFK Zvolen00000:00700
11AKADÉMIA JUVENTUS Žilina00000:00600
12FK Tatran Turzovka00000:00500
13FK Rakytovce00000:00400
14MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto00000:00300
15FK Čadca00000:00200
16MŠK Námestovo00000:00100