V.liga skupina B


V.liga skupina B
Kolo 1 | 05.08.2018 17:00:00
362141 | 05.08.2018 10:30
362141 05.08.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FK Nižná
362138 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362138 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   OŠK Švošov
362139 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362139 05.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362140 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362140 05.08.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362142 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362142 05.08.2018 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   MFK Tepličan
362143 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362143 05.08.2018 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362144 | 05.08.2018 17:00
362144 05.08.2018 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 2 | 12.08.2018 17:00:00
362145 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362145 12.08.2018 17:00 OŠK Švošov   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362146 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362146 12.08.2018 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362147 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362147 12.08.2018 17:00 MFK Tepličan   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362148 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362148 12.08.2018 17:00 FK Nižná   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362149 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362149 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362150 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362150 12.08.2018 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362151 | 12.08.2018 17:00
362151 12.08.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 3 | 19.08.2018 16:00:00
362154 | 19.08.2018 10:30
362154 19.08.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362152 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362152 19.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   OŠK Švošov
362153 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362153 19.08.2018 16:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362155 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362155 19.08.2018 16:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362156 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362156 19.08.2018 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Nižná
362157 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362157 19.08.2018 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   MFK Tepličan
362158 | 19.08.2018 16:00
362158 19.08.2018 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2018 16:00:00
362159 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362159 26.08.2018 16:00 OŠK Švošov   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362160 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362160 26.08.2018 16:00 MFK Tepličan   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362161 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362161 26.08.2018 16:00 FK Nižná   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362162 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362162 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362163 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362163 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362164 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362164 26.08.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362165 | 26.08.2018 16:00
362165 26.08.2018 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2018 15:30:00
362167 | 02.09.2018 10:30
362167 02.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362166 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362166 02.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   OŠK Švošov
362168 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362168 02.09.2018 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362169 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362169 02.09.2018 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362170 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362170 02.09.2018 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362171 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362171 02.09.2018 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   FK Nižná
362172 | 02.09.2018 15:30
362172 02.09.2018 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   MFK Tepličan
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2018 15:30:00
362173 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362173 09.09.2018 15:30 OŠK Švošov   :   MFK Tepličan
362174 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362174 09.09.2018 15:30 FK Nižná   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362175 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362175 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362176 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362176 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362177 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362177 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362178 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362178 09.09.2018 15:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362179 | 09.09.2018 15:30
362179 09.09.2018 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2018 15:00:00
362180 | 16.09.2018 10:30
362180 16.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   OŠK Švošov
362181 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362181 16.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362182 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362182 16.09.2018 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362183 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362183 16.09.2018 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362184 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362184 16.09.2018 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362185 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362185 16.09.2018 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362186 | 16.09.2018 15:00
362186 16.09.2018 15:00 MFK Tepličan   :   FK Nižná
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2018 15:00:00
362193 | 23.09.2018 10:30
362193 23.09.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362187 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362187 23.09.2018 15:00 OŠK Švošov   :   FK Nižná
362188 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362188 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   MFK Tepličan
362189 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362189 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362190 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362190 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362191 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362191 23.09.2018 15:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362192 | 23.09.2018 15:00
362192 23.09.2018 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2018 15:00:00
362194 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362194 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   OŠK Švošov
362195 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362195 30.09.2018 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362196 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362196 30.09.2018 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362197 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362197 30.09.2018 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362198 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362198 30.09.2018 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362199 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362199 30.09.2018 15:00 MFK Tepličan   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362200 | 30.09.2018 15:00
362200 30.09.2018 15:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2018 14:30:00
362206 | 07.10.2018 10:30
362206 07.10.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362201 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362201 07.10.2018 14:30 OŠK Švošov   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362202 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362202 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FK Nižná
362203 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362203 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   MFK Tepličan
362204 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362204 07.10.2018 14:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362205 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362205 07.10.2018 14:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362207 | 07.10.2018 14:30
362207 07.10.2018 14:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2018 14:30:00
362208 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362208 14.10.2018 14:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   OŠK Švošov
362209 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362209 14.10.2018 14:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362210 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362210 14.10.2018 14:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362211 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362211 14.10.2018 14:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362212 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362212 14.10.2018 14:30 MFK Tepličan   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362213 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362213 14.10.2018 14:30 FK Nižná   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362214 | 14.10.2018 14:30
362214 14.10.2018 14:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2018 14:00:00
362219 | 21.10.2018 10:30
362219 21.10.2018 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362215 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362215 21.10.2018 14:00 OŠK Švošov   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362216 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362216 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362217 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362217 21.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   FK Nižná
362218 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362218 21.10.2018 14:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   MFK Tepličan
362220 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362220 21.10.2018 14:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362221 | 21.10.2018 14:00
362221 21.10.2018 14:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2018 14:00:00
362222 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362222 28.10.2018 14:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   OŠK Švošov
362223 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362223 28.10.2018 14:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362224 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362224 28.10.2018 14:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362225 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362225 28.10.2018 14:00 MFK Tepličan   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362226 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362226 28.10.2018 14:00 FK Nižná   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362227 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362227 28.10.2018 14:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362228 | 28.10.2018 14:00
362228 28.10.2018 14:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2019 15:00:00
362229 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362229 24.03.2019 15:00 OŠK Švošov   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362230 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362230 24.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362231 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362231 24.03.2019 15:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362232 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362232 24.03.2019 15:00 FK Nižná   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362233 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362233 24.03.2019 15:00 MFK Tepličan   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362234 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362234 24.03.2019 15:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362235 | 24.03.2019 15:00
362235 24.03.2019 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2019 15:00:00
362240 | 31.03.2019 10:30
362240 31.03.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362236 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362236 31.03.2019 15:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   OŠK Švošov
362237 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362237 31.03.2019 15:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362238 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362238 31.03.2019 15:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   MFK Tepličan
362239 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362239 31.03.2019 15:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FK Nižná
362241 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362241 31.03.2019 15:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362242 | 31.03.2019 15:00
362242 31.03.2019 15:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2019 15:30:00
362243 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362243 07.04.2019 15:30 OŠK Švošov   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362244 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362244 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362245 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362245 07.04.2019 15:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362246 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362246 07.04.2019 15:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362247 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362247 07.04.2019 15:30 FK Nižná   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362248 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362248 07.04.2019 15:30 MFK Tepličan   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362249 | 07.04.2019 15:30
362249 07.04.2019 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2019 15:30:00
362255 | 14.04.2019 10:30
362255 14.04.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362250 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362250 14.04.2019 15:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   OŠK Švošov
362251 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362251 14.04.2019 15:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   MFK Tepličan
362252 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362252 14.04.2019 15:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   FK Nižná
362253 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362253 14.04.2019 15:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362254 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362254 14.04.2019 15:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362256 | 14.04.2019 15:30
362256 14.04.2019 15:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2019 16:00:00
362257 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362257 21.04.2019 16:00 OŠK Švošov   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362258 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362258 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362259 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362259 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362260 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362260 21.04.2019 16:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362261 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362261 21.04.2019 16:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362262 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362262 21.04.2019 16:00 FK Nižná   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362263 | 21.04.2019 16:00
362263 21.04.2019 16:00 MFK Tepličan   :   FO Tatran Sučany
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2019 16:00:00
362270 | 28.04.2019 10:30
362270 28.04.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362264 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362264 28.04.2019 16:00 MFK Tepličan   :   OŠK Švošov
362265 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362265 28.04.2019 16:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   FK Nižná
362266 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362266 28.04.2019 16:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362267 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362267 28.04.2019 16:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362268 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362268 28.04.2019 16:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362269 | 28.04.2019 16:00
362269 28.04.2019 16:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2019 17:00:00
362271 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362271 05.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Švošov   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362272 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362272 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362273 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362273 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362274 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362274 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362275 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362275 05.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362276 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362276 05.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362277 | 05.05.2019 17:00
362277 05.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná   :   MFK Tepličan
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2019 17:00:00
362278 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362278 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná   :   OŠK Švošov
362279 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362279 12.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tepličan   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362280 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362280 12.05.2019 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362281 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362281 12.05.2019 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362282 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362282 12.05.2019 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362283 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362283 12.05.2019 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362284 | 12.05.2019 17:00
362284 12.05.2019 17:00 FK Slovan Trstená   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2019 17:00:00
362286 | 19.05.2019 10:30
362286 19.05.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362285 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362285 19.05.2019 17:00 OŠK Švošov   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362287 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362287 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362288 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362288 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362289 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362289 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362290 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362290 19.05.2019 17:00 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   MFK Tepličan
362291 | 19.05.2019 17:00
362291 19.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   FK Nižná
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2019 17:00:00
362292 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362292 26.05.2019 17:00 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   OŠK Švošov
362293 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362293 26.05.2019 17:00 FK Nižná   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
362294 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362294 26.05.2019 17:00 MFK Tepličan   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362295 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362295 26.05.2019 17:00 FO Tatran Sučany   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362296 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362296 26.05.2019 17:00 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362297 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362297 26.05.2019 17:00 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362298 | 26.05.2019 17:00
362298 26.05.2019 17:00 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FK Slovan Trstená
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2019 17:30:00
362301 | 02.06.2019 10:30
362301 02.06.2019 10:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362299 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362299 02.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Švošov   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
362300 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362300 02.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362302 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362302 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362303 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362303 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   MFK Tepličan
362304 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362304 02.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   FK Nižná
362305 | 02.06.2019 17:30
362305 02.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2019 17:30:00
362306 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362306 09.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Tvrdošín   :   OŠK Švošov
362307 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362307 09.06.2019 17:30 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba   :   TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka
362308 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362308 09.06.2019 17:30 FK Nižná   :   ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička
362309 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362309 09.06.2019 17:30 MFK Tepličan   :   TJ Tatran Chlebnice
362310 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362310 09.06.2019 17:30 FO Tatran Sučany   :   OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ
362311 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362311 09.06.2019 17:30 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka   :   FK Slovan Trstená
362312 | 09.06.2019 17:30
362312 09.06.2019 17:30 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače   :   Oravan Oravská Jasenica
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2019 17:30:00
362313 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362313 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK Švošov   :   1. OFC Liptovské Sliače
362314 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362314 16.06.2019 17:30 Oravan Oravská Jasenica   :   FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka
362315 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362315 16.06.2019 17:30 FK Slovan Trstená   :   FO Tatran Sučany
362316 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362316 16.06.2019 17:30 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ   :   MFK Tepličan
362317 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362317 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Tatran Chlebnice   :   FK Nižná
362318 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362318 16.06.2019 17:30 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička   :   TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba
362319 | 16.06.2019 17:30
362319 16.06.2019 17:30 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka   :   ŠK Tvrdošín
Tabuľka V.liga skupina B - V.liga skupina B

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Magura Vavrečka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 14 0 0
2 ŠK Turčianska Štiavnička 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 13 0 0
3 TJ Tatran Chlebnice 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 12 0 0
4 OŠK BEŠEŇOVÁ 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 11 0 0
5 FK Slovan Trstená 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 10 0 0
6 Oravan Oravská Jasenica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 9 0 0
7 1. OFC Liptovské Sliače 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 8 0 0
8 FC 34 Liptovský Mikuláš - Palúdzka 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 7 0 0
9 FO Tatran Sučany 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 6 0 0
10 MFK Tepličan 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 5 0 0
11 FK Nižná 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 4 0 0
12 TJ Družstevník Oravská Poruba 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 3 0 0
13 ŠK Tvrdošín 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 2 0 0
14 OŠK Švošov 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 1 0 0