III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C


III.liga MŽ skupina C
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
341014 | 26.08.2017 12:00
341014 26.08.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 24 TJ Slovan Dudince
341015 | 26.08.2017 12:00
341015 26.08.2017 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341017 | 26.08.2017 12:00
341017 26.08.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 0 : 16 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341019 | 26.08.2017 12:00
341019 26.08.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 6 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
341013 | 27.08.2017 14:00
341013 27.08.2017 14:00 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 9 FK Jesenské
341018 | 27.08.2017 14:00
341018 27.08.2017 14:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 5 : 4 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341016 | 21.09.2017 16:30
341016 21.09.2017 16:30 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 12 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 28.08.2017 12:00:00
340992 | 29.08.2017 12:00
340992 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 12 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
340993 | 29.08.2017 12:00
340993 29.08.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 15 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
340994 | 29.08.2017 12:00
340994 29.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 5 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340995 | 29.08.2017 12:00
340995 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 8 : 3 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340997 | 29.08.2017 12:00
340997 29.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 : 13 FK Jesenské
340998 | 29.08.2017 17:00
340998 29.08.2017 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 3 : 9 TJ Slovan Dudince
340996 | 30.08.2017 18:00
340996 30.08.2017 18:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 12 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
341021 | 02.09.2017 12:00
341021 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 13 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341023 | 02.09.2017 12:00
341023 02.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 5 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341024 | 02.09.2017 12:00
341024 02.09.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 7 : 4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341025 | 02.09.2017 12:00
341025 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 11 : 1 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341026 | 02.09.2017 12:00
341026 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Jesenské 18 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341020 | 03.09.2017 12:00
341020 03.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 5 : 3 FC Slovan Divín
341022 | 03.09.2017 12:00
341022 03.09.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 14 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
341001 | 05.09.2017 18:00
341001 05.09.2017 18:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340999 | 06.09.2017 17:00
340999 06.09.2017 17:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 17 TJ Slovan Dudince
341000 | 06.09.2017 17:00
341000 06.09.2017 17:00 FK Jesenské 1 : 4 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341002 | 06.09.2017 17:00
341002 06.09.2017 17:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 9 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341003 | 06.09.2017 17:00
341003 06.09.2017 17:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 8 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341004 | 06.09.2017 17:00
341004 06.09.2017 17:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
341005 | 06.09.2017 17:00
341005 06.09.2017 17:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 12 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
341028 | 09.09.2017 12:00
341028 09.09.2017 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 1 : 0 FK Jesenské
341029 | 09.09.2017 12:00
341029 09.09.2017 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 1 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince
341030 | 09.09.2017 12:00
341030 09.09.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 7 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341032 | 09.09.2017 12:00
341032 09.09.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 3 : 6 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341033 | 10.09.2017 12:00
341033 10.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341027 | 10.09.2017 13:30
341027 10.09.2017 13:30 FC Slovan Divín 5 : 3 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341031 | 10.09.2017 13:30
341031 10.09.2017 13:30 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 3 : 3 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
341007 | 13.09.2017 17:00
341007 13.09.2017 17:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341008 | 13.09.2017 17:00
341008 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 7 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341010 | 13.09.2017 17:00
341010 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 3 : 6 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341011 | 13.09.2017 17:00
341011 13.09.2017 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 10 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341012 | 13.09.2017 17:00
341012 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 19 : 3 FK Jesenské
341009 | 14.09.2017 17:00
341009 14.09.2017 17:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 5 : 6 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341006 | 27.09.2017 16:00
341006 27.09.2017 16:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 9 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
341034 | 15.09.2017 12:00
341034 15.09.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 5 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
341038 | 16.09.2017 12:00
341038 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 15 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341039 | 16.09.2017 12:00
341039 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 11 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341040 | 16.09.2017 12:00
341040 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 5 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341035 | 17.09.2017 12:00
341035 17.09.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 14 : 1 MŠK Tisovec
341037 | 17.09.2017 12:00
341037 17.09.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 4 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341036 | 25.09.2017 16:00
341036 25.09.2017 16:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 10 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
341042 | 23.09.2017 12:00
341042 23.09.2017 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 4 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341043 | 23.09.2017 12:00
341043 23.09.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 4 : 2 FK Jesenské
341045 | 23.09.2017 12:00
341045 23.09.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 1 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341046 | 24.09.2017 12:00
341046 24.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 3 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341041 | 24.09.2017 13:00
341041 24.09.2017 13:00 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 8 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341044 | 24.09.2017 13:00
341044 24.09.2017 13:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 2 TJ Slovan Dudince
341047 | 10.10.2017 15:30
341047 10.10.2017 15:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 3 : 7 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
341049 | 30.09.2017 12:00
341049 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 11 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341051 | 30.09.2017 12:00
341051 30.09.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 2 : 3 TJ Slovan Dudince
341052 | 30.09.2017 12:00
341052 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Jesenské 11 : 3 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341053 | 30.09.2017 12:00
341053 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 0 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341054 | 30.09.2017 12:00
341054 30.09.2017 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 1 : 3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341048 | 01.10.2017 12:00
341048 01.10.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 10 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
341050 | 01.10.2017 12:00
341050 01.10.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 9 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
341058 | 06.10.2017 16:00
341058 06.10.2017 16:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 6 : 1 FK Jesenské
341056 | 07.10.2017 12:00
341056 07.10.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 2 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341060 | 07.10.2017 12:00
341060 07.10.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 9 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341057 | 08.10.2017 12:00
341057 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 9 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341059 | 08.10.2017 12:00
341059 08.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 12 TJ Slovan Dudince
341061 | 08.10.2017 12:00
341061 08.10.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 21 : 0 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341055 | 08.10.2017 12:40
341055 08.10.2017 12:40 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 9 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
341062 | 14.10.2017 12:00
341062 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 12 : 3 FC Slovan Divín
341065 | 14.10.2017 12:00
341065 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Jesenské 4 : 3 MŠK Tisovec
341066 | 14.10.2017 12:00
341066 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 1 : 14 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341067 | 14.10.2017 12:00
341067 14.10.2017 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 2 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341068 | 14.10.2017 12:00
341068 14.10.2017 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 3 : 0 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341063 | 15.10.2017 12:00
341063 15.10.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 1 : 4 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341064 | 15.10.2017 12:00
341064 15.10.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 16 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
341072 | 18.10.2017 15:00
341072 18.10.2017 15:00 MŠK Tisovec 5 : 4 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341071 | 21.10.2017 12:00
341071 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 7 : 2 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341073 | 21.10.2017 12:00
341073 21.10.2017 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 7 : 1 FK Jesenské
341075 | 21.10.2017 12:00
341075 21.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 1 : 10 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341069 | 22.10.2017 12:00
341069 22.10.2017 12:00 FC Slovan Divín 4 : 2 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341070 | 22.10.2017 12:00
341070 22.10.2017 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 5 : 4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341074 | 22.10.2017 12:00
341074 22.10.2017 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 3 : 0 TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
341077 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341077 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 12 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341078 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341078 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Jesenské 0 : 16 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341079 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341079 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 2 : 11 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341080 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341080 28.10.2017 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 6 : 2 MŠK Tisovec
341081 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341081 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 3 : 0 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341082 | 28.10.2017 12:00
341082 28.10.2017 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 1 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341076 | 29.10.2017 12:00
341076 29.10.2017 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 8 : 0 FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
341086 | 24.03.2018 12:00
341086 24.03.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 4 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341087 | 24.03.2018 12:00
341087 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 0 : 24 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341088 | 25.03.2018 12:00
341088 25.03.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 3 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341089 | 25.03.2018 12:00
341089 25.03.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 2 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341083 | 25.03.2018 13:00
341083 25.03.2018 13:00 FC Slovan Divín 1 : 4 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341085 | 03.04.2018 12:00
341085 03.04.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 4 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
341084 | 11.04.2018 16:00
341084 11.04.2018 16:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 2 : 4 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
341091 | 01.04.2018 12:00
341091 01.04.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 9 : 2 FK Jesenské
341093 | 01.04.2018 12:00
341093 01.04.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 10 : 2 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341095 | 01.04.2018 12:00
341095 01.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 3 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341096 | 03.04.2018 12:00
341096 03.04.2018 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 6 : 1 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341090 | 03.04.2018 16:00
341090 03.04.2018 16:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 17 : 1 FC Slovan Divín
341092 | 11.04.2018 17:00
341092 11.04.2018 17:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 6 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341094 | 11.04.2018 17:30
341094 11.04.2018 17:30 TJ Baník Kalinovo 1 : 7 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
341098 | 07.04.2018 12:00
341098 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 4 MŠK Tisovec
341099 | 07.04.2018 12:00
341099 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 3 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341100 | 07.04.2018 12:00
341100 07.04.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 3 : 3 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341101 | 07.04.2018 12:00
341101 07.04.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 5 : 4 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341102 | 07.04.2018 12:00
341102 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 3 : 0 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341103 | 08.04.2018 12:00
341103 08.04.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 4 : 14 TJ Slovan Dudince
341097 | 08.04.2018 13:30
341097 08.04.2018 13:30 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 6 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
341105 | 14.04.2018 12:00
341105 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 7 : 1 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341107 | 14.04.2018 12:00
341107 14.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341109 | 14.04.2018 12:00
341109 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 11 : 2 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341104 | 15.04.2018 12:00
341104 15.04.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 8 : 2 FC Slovan Divín
341106 | 15.04.2018 12:00
341106 15.04.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 2 : 7 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341108 | 15.04.2018 12:00
341108 15.04.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 14 : 1 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341110 | 15.04.2018 12:00
341110 15.04.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 4 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
341117 | 21.04.2018 11:45
341117 21.04.2018 11:45 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 5 : 5 FK Jesenské
341112 | 21.04.2018 12:00
341112 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 8 : 5 TJ Baník Kalinovo
341113 | 21.04.2018 12:00
341113 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 0 : 19 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341114 | 21.04.2018 12:00
341114 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341115 | 21.04.2018 12:00
341115 21.04.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 4 : 1 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341116 | 21.04.2018 12:00
341116 21.04.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 3 : 1 TJ Slovan Dudince
341111 | 25.04.2018 17:00
341111 25.04.2018 17:00 FC Slovan Divín 2 : 6 MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
341118 | 28.04.2018 12:00
341118 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 7 : 4 FC Slovan Divín
341120 | 28.04.2018 12:00
341120 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 8 : 4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341122 | 28.04.2018 12:00
341122 28.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 2 : 4 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341124 | 28.04.2018 12:00
341124 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 3 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
341119 | 29.04.2018 12:00
341119 29.04.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 9 : 3 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341121 | 29.04.2018 12:00
341121 29.04.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 9 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341123 | 29.04.2018 12:00
341123 29.04.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 8 : 1 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
341127 | 05.05.2018 12:00
341127 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 5 : 1 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341128 | 05.05.2018 12:00
341128 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 2 : 3 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341129 | 05.05.2018 12:00
341129 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 3 : 6 TJ Slovan Dudince
341130 | 05.05.2018 12:00
341130 05.05.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 7 : 0 FK Jesenské
341131 | 05.05.2018 12:00
341131 05.05.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 7 : 2 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341126 | 06.05.2018 12:00
341126 06.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 1 : 8 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341125 | 06.05.2018 14:30
341125 06.05.2018 14:30 FC Slovan Divín 6 : 7 TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
341132 | 12.05.2018 12:00
341132 12.05.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 6 : 5 FC Slovan Divín
341133 | 12.05.2018 12:00
341133 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 4 : 4 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341135 | 12.05.2018 12:00
341135 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 12 : 0 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341137 | 12.05.2018 12:00
341137 12.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 4 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
341134 | 13.05.2018 12:00
341134 13.05.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské 2 : 4 MFK Spartak Hriňová
341136 | 13.05.2018 12:00
341136 13.05.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 2 : 4 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341138 | 13.05.2018 12:00
341138 13.05.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 14 : 1 TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
341140 | 19.05.2018 12:00
341140 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo 2 : 5 ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341142 | 19.05.2018 12:00
341142 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince 3 : 1 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341143 | 19.05.2018 12:00
341143 19.05.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 1 : 3 FK Jesenské
341144 | 19.05.2018 12:00
341144 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová 5 : 0 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341145 | 19.05.2018 12:00
341145 19.05.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 2 : 0 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341141 | 20.05.2018 12:00
341141 20.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec 2 : 4 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341139 | 20.05.2018 15:00
341139 20.05.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Divín 0 : 16 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
341150 | 08.05.2018 12:30
341150 08.05.2018 12:30 TJ Slovan Dudince 13 : 0 MŠK Tisovec
341151 | 25.05.2018 17:00
341151 25.05.2018 17:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
341146 | 26.05.2018 12:00
341146 26.05.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   FC Slovan Divín
341147 | 26.05.2018 12:00
341147 26.05.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
341148 | 26.05.2018 12:00
341148 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341152 | 26.05.2018 12:00
341152 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341149 | 27.05.2018 12:00
341149 27.05.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
341155 | 02.06.2018 12:00
341155 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
341157 | 02.06.2018 12:00
341157 02.06.2018 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341158 | 02.06.2018 12:00
341158 02.06.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341159 | 02.06.2018 12:00
341159 02.06.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341154 | 03.06.2018 12:00
341154 03.06.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341156 | 03.06.2018 12:00
341156 03.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   FK Jesenské
341153 | 03.06.2018 15:00
341153 03.06.2018 15:00 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
341160 | 09.06.2018 12:00
341160 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK Spartak Hriňová   :   FC Slovan Divín
341161 | 09.06.2018 12:00
341161 09.06.2018 12:00 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša   :   TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341162 | 09.06.2018 12:00
341162 09.06.2018 12:00 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš   :   ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341163 | 09.06.2018 12:00
341163 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač   :   MŠK Tisovec
341165 | 09.06.2018 12:00
341165 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Dudince   :   FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341164 | 10.06.2018 12:00
341164 10.06.2018 12:00 FK Jesenské   :   TJ Baník Kalinovo
341166 | 10.06.2018 12:00
341166 10.06.2018 12:00 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B   :   ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
341168 | 16.06.2018 12:00
341168 16.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Prameň Kováčová   :   TJ Slovan Dudince
341170 | 16.06.2018 12:00
341170 16.06.2018 12:00 TJ Baník Kalinovo   :   FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341172 | 16.06.2018 12:00
341172 16.06.2018 12:00 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno   :   MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341173 | 16.06.2018 12:00
341173 16.06.2018 12:00 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou   :   MFK Spartak Hriňová
341169 | 17.06.2018 12:00
341169 17.06.2018 12:00 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B   :   FK Jesenské
341171 | 17.06.2018 12:00
341171 17.06.2018 12:00 MŠK Tisovec   :   Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341167 | 17.06.2018 15:30
341167 17.06.2018 15:30 FC Slovan Divín   :   ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C - III.liga MŽ skupina C

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Slovan Dudince 23 21 0 2 227:39 63 14 30 0
2 FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B 22 20 1 1 253:27 61 13 28 0
3 MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša 22 16 2 4 111:45 50 12 17 0
4 ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno 22 16 0 6 137:50 48 11 15 0
5 ŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B 22 14 0 8 108:59 42 10 9 0
6 Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš 22 12 1 9 79:90 37 9 4 0
7 TJ Baník Kalinovo 22 10 1 11 99:122 31 8 -5 0
8 FK Jesenské 22 9 1 12 101:130 28 7 -5 0
9 MFK Spartak Hriňová 22 7 3 12 53:124 24 6 -9 0
10 TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou 22 6 2 14 57:123 20 5 -13 0
11 ŠK Prameň Kováčová 22 6 2 14 67:136 20 4 -13 0
12 MŠK Tisovec 23 6 1 16 46:114 19 3 -14 0
13 FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač 22 2 2 18 46:187 8 2 -25 0
14 FC Slovan Divín 22 2 0 20 48:186 6 1 -27 0