III.liga MŽ skupina C
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
341014 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34101426.08.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 24TJ Slovan Dudince
341015 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34101526.08.2017 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341017 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34101726.08.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová0 : 16FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341019 | 26.08.2017 12:00
34101926.08.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno6 : 1MŠK Tisovec
341013 | 27.08.2017 14:00
34101327.08.2017 14:00FC Slovan Divín1 : 9FK Jesenské
341018 | 27.08.2017 14:00
34101827.08.2017 14:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou5 : 4TJ Baník Kalinovo
341016 | 21.09.2017 16:30
34101621.09.2017 16:30MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša12 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 1 | 28.08.2017 12:00:00
340992 | 29.08.2017 12:00
34099229.08.2017 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou12 : 2FC Slovan Divín
340993 | 29.08.2017 12:00
34099329.08.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno15 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
340994 | 29.08.2017 12:00
34099429.08.2017 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 5MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
340995 | 29.08.2017 12:00
34099529.08.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo8 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
340997 | 29.08.2017 12:00
34099729.08.2017 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 13FK Jesenské
340998 | 29.08.2017 17:00
34099829.08.2017 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B3 : 9TJ Slovan Dudince
340996 | 30.08.2017 18:00
34099630.08.2017 18:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B12 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
341021 | 02.09.2017 12:00
34102102.09.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 13ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341023 | 02.09.2017 12:00
34102302.09.2017 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
341024 | 02.09.2017 12:00
34102402.09.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B7 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341025 | 02.09.2017 12:00
34102502.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince11 : 1Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341026 | 02.09.2017 12:00
34102602.09.2017 12:00FK Jesenské18 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341020 | 03.09.2017 12:00
34102003.09.2017 12:00MŠK Tisovec5 : 3FC Slovan Divín
341022 | 03.09.2017 12:00
34102203.09.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B14 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
341001 | 05.09.2017 18:00
34100105.09.2017 18:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
340999 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34099906.09.2017 17:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 17TJ Slovan Dudince
341000 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34100006.09.2017 17:00FK Jesenské1 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341002 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34100206.09.2017 17:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 9FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341003 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34100306.09.2017 17:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša8 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
341004 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34100406.09.2017 17:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2MŠK Tisovec
341005 | 06.09.2017 17:00
34100506.09.2017 17:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 12ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
341028 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34102809.09.2017 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš1 : 0FK Jesenské
341029 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34102909.09.2017 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša1 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
341030 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34103009.09.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 7MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341032 | 09.09.2017 12:00
34103209.09.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno3 : 6FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341033 | 10.09.2017 12:00
34103310.09.2017 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
341027 | 10.09.2017 13:30
34102710.09.2017 13:30FC Slovan Divín5 : 3FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341031 | 10.09.2017 13:30
34103110.09.2017 13:30TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou3 : 3ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
341007 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34100713.09.2017 17:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341008 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34100813.09.2017 17:00TJ Baník Kalinovo7 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
341010 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34101013.09.2017 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová3 : 6Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341011 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34101113.09.2017 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B10 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341012 | 13.09.2017 17:00
34101213.09.2017 17:00TJ Slovan Dudince19 : 3FK Jesenské
341009 | 14.09.2017 17:00
34100914.09.2017 17:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B5 : 6MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341006 | 27.09.2017 16:00
34100627.09.2017 16:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno9 : 2FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
341034 | 15.09.2017 12:00
34103415.09.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo5 : 2FC Slovan Divín
341038 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34103816.09.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince15 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
341039 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34103916.09.2017 12:00FK Jesenské2 : 11MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341040 | 16.09.2017 12:00
34104016.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 5Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341035 | 17.09.2017 12:00
34103517.09.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B14 : 1MŠK Tisovec
341037 | 17.09.2017 12:00
34103717.09.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B4 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341036 | 25.09.2017 16:00
34103625.09.2017 16:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 10ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
341042 | 23.09.2017 12:00
34104223.09.2017 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša4 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341043 | 23.09.2017 12:00
34104323.09.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová4 : 2FK Jesenské
341045 | 23.09.2017 12:00
34104523.09.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno1 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341046 | 24.09.2017 12:00
34104624.09.2017 12:00MŠK Tisovec3 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341041 | 24.09.2017 13:00
34104124.09.2017 13:00FC Slovan Divín2 : 8Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341044 | 24.09.2017 13:00
34104424.09.2017 13:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 2TJ Slovan Dudince
341047 | 10.10.2017 15:30
34104710.10.2017 15:30TJ Baník Kalinovo3 : 7FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
341049 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34104930.09.2017 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 11TJ Baník Kalinovo
341051 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34105130.09.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno2 : 3TJ Slovan Dudince
341052 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34105230.09.2017 12:00FK Jesenské11 : 3TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341053 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34105330.09.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač0 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
341054 | 30.09.2017 12:00
34105430.09.2017 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš1 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341048 | 01.10.2017 12:00
34104801.10.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B10 : 0FC Slovan Divín
341050 | 01.10.2017 12:00
34105001.10.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B9 : 2MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
341058 | 06.10.2017 16:00
34105806.10.2017 16:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno6 : 1FK Jesenské
341056 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34105607.10.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 2Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341060 | 07.10.2017 12:00
34106007.10.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 9MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341057 | 08.10.2017 12:00
34105708.10.2017 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou9 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341059 | 08.10.2017 12:00
34105908.10.2017 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 12TJ Slovan Dudince
341061 | 08.10.2017 12:00
34106108.10.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B21 : 0ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341055 | 08.10.2017 12:40
34105508.10.2017 12:40FC Slovan Divín1 : 9MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
341062 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34106214.10.2017 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová12 : 3FC Slovan Divín
341065 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34106514.10.2017 12:00FK Jesenské4 : 3MŠK Tisovec
341066 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34106614.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač1 : 14ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341067 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34106714.10.2017 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš2 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341068 | 14.10.2017 12:00
34106814.10.2017 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 0MFK Spartak Hriňová
341063 | 15.10.2017 12:00
34106315.10.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B1 : 4FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341064 | 15.10.2017 12:00
34106415.10.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 16TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
341072 | 18.10.2017 15:00
34107218.10.2017 15:00MŠK Tisovec5 : 4FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341071 | 21.10.2017 12:00
34107121.10.2017 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno7 : 2Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341073 | 21.10.2017 12:00
34107321.10.2017 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo7 : 1FK Jesenské
341075 | 21.10.2017 12:00
34107521.10.2017 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 10MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341069 | 22.10.2017 12:00
34106922.10.2017 12:00FC Slovan Divín4 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
341070 | 22.10.2017 12:00
34107022.10.2017 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou5 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341074 | 22.10.2017 12:00
34107422.10.2017 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B3 : 0TJ Slovan Dudince
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
341077 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34107728.10.2017 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince12 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341078 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34107828.10.2017 12:00FK Jesenské0 : 16FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341079 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34107928.10.2017 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač2 : 11TJ Baník Kalinovo
341080 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34108028.10.2017 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš6 : 2MŠK Tisovec
341081 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34108128.10.2017 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 0ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341082 | 28.10.2017 12:00
34108228.10.2017 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová1 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341076 | 29.10.2017 12:00
34107629.10.2017 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B8 : 0FC Slovan Divín
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
341086 | 24.03.2018 12:00
34108624.03.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 4TJ Baník Kalinovo
341087 | 24.03.2018 12:00
34108724.03.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač0 : 24FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341088 | 25.03.2018 12:00
34108825.03.2018 12:00FK Jesenské3 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341089 | 25.03.2018 12:00
34108925.03.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 2MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341083 | 25.03.2018 13:00
34108325.03.2018 13:00FC Slovan Divín1 : 4TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341085 | 03.04.2018 12:00
34108503.04.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša4 : 0MŠK Tisovec
341084 | 11.04.2018 16:00
34108411.04.2018 16:00MFK Spartak Hriňová2 : 4ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
341091 | 01.04.2018 12:00
34109101.04.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B9 : 2FK Jesenské
341093 | 01.04.2018 12:00
34109301.04.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B10 : 2Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341095 | 01.04.2018 12:00
34109501.04.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 3MFK Spartak Hriňová
341096 | 03.04.2018 12:00
34109603.04.2018 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno6 : 1TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341090 | 03.04.2018 16:00
34109003.04.2018 16:00TJ Slovan Dudince17 : 1FC Slovan Divín
341092 | 11.04.2018 17:00
34109211.04.2018 17:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová6 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341094 | 11.04.2018 17:30
34109411.04.2018 17:30TJ Baník Kalinovo1 : 7MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
341098 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34109807.04.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 4MŠK Tisovec
341099 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34109907.04.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová5 : 3TJ Baník Kalinovo
341100 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34110007.04.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 3FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341101 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34110107.04.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš5 : 4ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341102 | 07.04.2018 12:00
34110207.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 0MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341103 | 08.04.2018 12:00
34110308.04.2018 12:00FK Jesenské4 : 14TJ Slovan Dudince
341097 | 08.04.2018 13:30
34109708.04.2018 13:30FC Slovan Divín2 : 6ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
341105 | 14.04.2018 12:00
34110514.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince7 : 1FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341107 | 14.04.2018 12:00
34110714.04.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341109 | 14.04.2018 12:00
34110914.04.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo11 : 2TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341104 | 15.04.2018 12:00
34110415.04.2018 12:00FK Jesenské8 : 2FC Slovan Divín
341106 | 15.04.2018 12:00
34110615.04.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B2 : 7Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341108 | 15.04.2018 12:00
34110815.04.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B14 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
341110 | 15.04.2018 12:00
34111015.04.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 4ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
341117 | 21.04.2018 11:45
34111721.04.2018 11:45FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač5 : 5FK Jesenské
341112 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34111221.04.2018 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno8 : 5TJ Baník Kalinovo
341113 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34111321.04.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou0 : 19FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341114 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34111421.04.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová5 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341115 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34111521.04.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša4 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341116 | 21.04.2018 12:00
34111621.04.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 1TJ Slovan Dudince
341111 | 25.04.2018 17:00
34111125.04.2018 17:00FC Slovan Divín2 : 6MŠK Tisovec
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
341118 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34111828.04.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač7 : 4FC Slovan Divín
341120 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34112028.04.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince8 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341122 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34112228.04.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová2 : 4TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341124 | 28.04.2018 12:00
34112428.04.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo3 : 0MŠK Tisovec
341119 | 29.04.2018 12:00
34111929.04.2018 12:00FK Jesenské9 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341121 | 29.04.2018 12:00
34112129.04.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B9 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
341123 | 29.04.2018 12:00
34112329.04.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B8 : 1ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
341127 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34112705.05.2018 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno5 : 1ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341128 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34112805.05.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341129 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34112905.05.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 6TJ Slovan Dudince
341130 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34113005.05.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša7 : 0FK Jesenské
341131 | 05.05.2018 12:00
34113105.05.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš7 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341126 | 06.05.2018 12:00
34112606.05.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 8FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341125 | 06.05.2018 14:30
34112506.05.2018 14:30FC Slovan Divín6 : 7TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
341132 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34113212.05.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš6 : 5FC Slovan Divín
341133 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34113312.05.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač4 : 4MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341135 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34113512.05.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince12 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341137 | 12.05.2018 12:00
34113712.05.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová4 : 0MŠK Tisovec
341134 | 13.05.2018 12:00
34113413.05.2018 12:00FK Jesenské2 : 4MFK Spartak Hriňová
341136 | 13.05.2018 12:00
34113613.05.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B2 : 4ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341138 | 13.05.2018 12:00
34113813.05.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B14 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
341140 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34114019.05.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 5ŠK Prameň Kováčová
341142 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34114219.05.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince3 : 1ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341143 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34114319.05.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou1 : 3FK Jesenské
341144 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34114419.05.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová5 : 0FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341145 | 19.05.2018 12:00
34114519.05.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša2 : 0Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341141 | 20.05.2018 12:00
34114120.05.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 4MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341139 | 20.05.2018 15:00
34113920.05.2018 15:00FC Slovan Divín0 : 16FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
341150 | 08.05.2018 12:30
34115008.05.2018 12:30TJ Slovan Dudince13 : 0MŠK Tisovec
341151 | 25.05.2018 17:00
34115125.05.2018 17:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B2 : 1TJ Baník Kalinovo
341148 | 26.05.2018 11:50
34114826.05.2018 11:50FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač3 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341146 | 26.05.2018 12:00
34114626.05.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša3 : 0FC Slovan Divín
341147 | 26.05.2018 12:00
34114726.05.2018 12:00Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš5 : 1MFK Spartak Hriňová
341152 | 26.05.2018 12:00
34115226.05.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová5 : 7FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341149 | 27.05.2018 12:00
34114927.05.2018 12:00FK Jesenské3 : 5ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
341157 | 01.06.2018 18:00
34115701.06.2018 18:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno6 : 2FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341155 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34115502.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince9 : 0TJ Baník Kalinovo
341158 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34115802.06.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou2 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341159 | 02.06.2018 12:00
34115902.06.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 10MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341154 | 03.06.2018 12:00
34115403.06.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B9 : 1MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
341156 | 03.06.2018 12:00
34115603.06.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec1 : 4FK Jesenské
341153 | 03.06.2018 15:00
34115303.06.2018 15:00FC Slovan Divín3 : 10ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
341162 | 09.06.2018 11:50
34116209.06.2018 11:50Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš3 : 0ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno
341160 | 09.06.2018 12:00
34116009.06.2018 12:00MFK Spartak Hriňová3 : 2FC Slovan Divín
341161 | 09.06.2018 12:00
34116109.06.2018 12:00MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša7 : 0TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou
341163 | 09.06.2018 12:00
34116309.06.2018 12:00FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač8 : 0MŠK Tisovec
341165 | 09.06.2018 12:00
34116509.06.2018 12:00TJ Slovan Dudince4 : 2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B
341164 | 10.06.2018 12:00
34116410.06.2018 12:00FK Jesenské3 : 6TJ Baník Kalinovo
341166 | 10.06.2018 12:00
34116610.06.2018 12:00MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B4 : 4ŠK Prameň Kováčová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
341168 | 16.06.2018 12:00
34116816.06.2018 12:00ŠK Prameň Kováčová1 : 5TJ Slovan Dudince
341170 | 16.06.2018 12:00
34117016.06.2018 12:00TJ Baník Kalinovo2 : 5FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač
341172 | 16.06.2018 12:00
34117216.06.2018 12:00ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno3 : 3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša
341173 | 16.06.2018 12:00
34117316.06.2018 12:00TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou3 : 2MFK Spartak Hriňová
341169 | 17.06.2018 12:00
34116917.06.2018 12:00FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B22 : 0FK Jesenské
341171 | 17.06.2018 12:00
34117117.06.2018 12:00MŠK Tisovec2 : 3Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš
341167 | 17.06.2018 15:30
34116717.06.2018 15:30FC Slovan Divín0 : 3MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina C - III.liga MŽ skupina C

  KlubZVRPSkóreBK+/-FP
1TJ Slovan Dudince262402245:427214330
2FK POHRONIE Žiar nad Hronom Dolná Ždaňa B262312293:377013310
3MFK Vígľaš - Pstruša261934134:516012210
4ŠK CVČ Brusno pri ZŠ s MŠ Brusno261817151:615511160
5MŠK NOVOHRAD Lučenec B261619118:73499100
6Futbalová Akadémia Veľký Krtíš26161993:954910100
7TJ Baník Kalinovo2611114108:141348-50
8FK Jesenské2610115111:164317-80
9MFK Spartak Hriňová26831562:144276-120
10ŠK Prameň Kováčová26731687:155245-150
11TJ Štart Kokava nad Rimavicou26721762:138234-160
12MŠK Tisovec26611949:129193-200
13FK Slovan Kúpele Sliač26521964:195172-220
14FC Slovan Divín26202453:20561-330