III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A


III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A
Kolo 4 | 26.08.2017 12:00:00
293429 | 26.08.2017 12:00
293429 26.08.2017 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 6 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
293430 | 26.08.2017 12:00
293430 26.08.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 24 : 1 FK Čadca B
293431 | 26.08.2017 12:00
293431 26.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 25 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293428 | 27.08.2017 12:00
293428 27.08.2017 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 9 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293432 | 27.08.2017 12:00
293432 27.08.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 12 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293433 | 27.08.2017 12:00
293433 27.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 8 : 0 FK Terchová
293434 | 27.08.2017 13:30
293434 27.08.2017 13:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 6 : 0 FK Rajec
Kolo 1 | 29.08.2017 12:00:00
293407 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293407 29.08.2017 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 5 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
293408 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293408 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 4 : 3 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293409 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293409 29.08.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 5 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
293410 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293410 29.08.2017 12:00 FK Terchová 1 : 4 TJ Fatran Varín
293411 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293411 29.08.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 19 FK Slávia Staškov
293413 | 29.08.2017 12:00
293413 29.08.2017 12:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 30 FK Tatran Turzovka
293412 | 30.08.2017 12:10
293412 30.08.2017 12:10 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 13 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 5 | 02.09.2017 12:00:00
293435 | 02.09.2017 12:00
293435 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 0 : 11 TJ Jednota Bánová
293436 | 02.09.2017 12:00
293436 02.09.2017 12:00 FK Terchová 2 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293441 | 02.09.2017 12:00
293441 02.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 13 FK Slávia Staškov
293439 | 02.09.2017 16:00
293439 02.09.2017 16:00 FK Čadca B 5 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
293437 | 03.09.2017 12:00
293437 03.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 0 : 6 ŠK Javorník Makov
293438 | 03.09.2017 12:00
293438 03.09.2017 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293440 | 03.09.2017 13:30
293440 03.09.2017 13:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 2 | 06.09.2017 17:00:00
293415 | 06.09.2017 14:00
293415 06.09.2017 14:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 13 : 0 FK Čadca B
293417 | 06.09.2017 14:00
293417 06.09.2017 14:00 TJ Fatran Varín 14 : 3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293419 | 06.09.2017 14:00
293419 06.09.2017 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 8 : 0 FK Rajec
293414 | 06.09.2017 17:00
293414 06.09.2017 17:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 5 FK Tatran Turzovka
293416 | 06.09.2017 17:00
293416 06.09.2017 17:00 FK Slávia Staškov 12 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293418 | 06.09.2017 17:00
293418 06.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 10 FK Terchová
293420 | 06.09.2017 17:00
293420 06.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 6 | 09.09.2017 12:00:00
293443 | 09.09.2017 11:50
293443 09.09.2017 11:50 TJ Fatran Varín 10 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293444 | 09.09.2017 12:00
293444 09.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 18 FK Tatran Turzovka
293448 | 09.09.2017 12:00
293448 09.09.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 0 : 1 FK Terchová
293442 | 10.09.2017 12:00
293442 10.09.2017 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 1 : 8 FK Slávia Staškov
293445 | 10.09.2017 12:00
293445 10.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 16 : 0 FK Čadca B
293446 | 10.09.2017 12:00
293446 10.09.2017 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 7 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293447 | 10.09.2017 13:00
293447 10.09.2017 13:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 4 : 2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 3 | 13.09.2017 17:00:00
293421 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293421 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 5 : 0 TJ Jednota Bánová
293422 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293422 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Rajec 0 : 10 ŠK Javorník Makov
293423 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293423 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Terchová 2 : 4 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293424 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293424 13.09.2017 17:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 4 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
293425 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293425 13.09.2017 17:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 5 TJ Fatran Varín
293426 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293426 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 23 FK Slávia Staškov
293427 | 13.09.2017 17:00
293427 13.09.2017 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 11 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 7 | 16.09.2017 12:00:00
293454 | 16.09.2017 12:00
293454 16.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
293455 | 16.09.2017 12:00
293455 16.09.2017 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 5 : 1 TJ Fatran Varín
293450 | 17.09.2017 12:00
293450 17.09.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 0 FK Rajec
293451 | 17.09.2017 12:00
293451 17.09.2017 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 8 : 3 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293453 | 27.09.2017 15:00
293453 27.09.2017 15:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 0 : 8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293452 | 27.09.2017 17:00
293452 27.09.2017 17:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 17 ŠK Javorník Makov
293449 | 29.09.2017 18:30
293449 29.09.2017 18:30 FK Terchová 1 : 9 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 8 | 23.09.2017 12:00:00
293461 | 23.09.2017 12:00
293461 23.09.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 2 : 11 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293462 | 23.09.2017 16:00
293462 23.09.2017 16:00 FK Terchová 15 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293456 | 24.09.2017 12:00
293456 24.09.2017 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
293458 | 24.09.2017 12:00
293458 24.09.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 10 : 1 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293457 | 28.09.2017 17:00
293457 28.09.2017 17:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 15 FK Slávia Staškov
293460 | 05.10.2017 16:00
293460 05.10.2017 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 16 : 0 FK Čadca B
293459 | 05.10.2017 16:10
293459 05.10.2017 16:10 ŠK Javorník Makov 1 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 9 | 30.09.2017 12:00:00
293465 | 30.09.2017 12:00
293465 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 0 FK Rajec
293467 | 30.09.2017 12:00
293467 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 9 ŠK Javorník Makov
293468 | 30.09.2017 12:00
293468 30.09.2017 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 13 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293469 | 30.09.2017 12:00
293469 30.09.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 8 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
293463 | 01.10.2017 12:00
293463 01.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 11 TJ Jednota Bánová
293464 | 01.10.2017 12:00
293464 01.10.2017 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 2 FK Terchová
293466 | 01.10.2017 12:30
293466 01.10.2017 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 2 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 10 | 07.10.2017 12:00:00
293474 | 07.10.2017 12:00
293474 07.10.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 0 : 13 FK Tatran Turzovka
293470 | 08.10.2017 12:00
293470 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 11 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
293471 | 08.10.2017 12:00
293471 08.10.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 5 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
293472 | 08.10.2017 12:00
293472 08.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 2 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
293476 | 08.10.2017 12:00
293476 08.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 5 : 11 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293473 | 17.10.2017 16:00
293473 17.10.2017 16:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293475 | 18.10.2017 16:00
293475 18.10.2017 16:00 FK Terchová 7 : 1 FK Čadca B
Kolo 11 | 14.10.2017 12:00:00
293477 | 14.10.2017 11:00
293477 14.10.2017 11:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 2 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
293478 | 14.10.2017 12:00
293478 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Čadca B 5 : 7 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293480 | 14.10.2017 12:00
293480 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 5 : 2 FK Rajec
293481 | 14.10.2017 12:00
293481 14.10.2017 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 13 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293482 | 14.10.2017 12:00
293482 14.10.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 5 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
293483 | 14.10.2017 12:00
293483 14.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293479 | 15.10.2017 12:30
293479 15.10.2017 12:30 FK Tatran Turzovka 15 : 2 FK Terchová
Kolo 12 | 21.10.2017 12:00:00
293487 | 21.10.2017 12:00
293487 21.10.2017 12:00 FK Rajec 0 : 16 FK Slávia Staškov
293488 | 21.10.2017 12:00
293488 21.10.2017 12:00 FK Terchová 5 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293486 | 22.10.2017 11:30
293486 22.10.2017 11:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
293484 | 22.10.2017 12:00
293484 22.10.2017 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 1 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293485 | 22.10.2017 12:00
293485 22.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 13 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
293489 | 22.10.2017 12:00
293489 22.10.2017 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 2 : 15 FK Tatran Turzovka
293490 | 22.10.2017 12:00
293490 22.10.2017 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 3 : 1 FK Čadca B
Kolo 13 | 28.10.2017 12:00:00
293494 | 28.10.2017 12:00
293494 28.10.2017 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 6 : 0 FK Terchová
293495 | 28.10.2017 12:00
293495 28.10.2017 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 7 : 1 FK Rajec
293496 | 28.10.2017 12:00
293496 28.10.2017 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 8 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293492 | 31.10.2017 12:00
293492 31.10.2017 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 6 : 4 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293491 | 31.10.2017 17:00
293491 31.10.2017 17:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 17 TJ Jednota Bánová
293493 | 04.11.2017 12:00
293493 04.11.2017 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 7 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293497 | 05.11.2017 12:00
293497 05.11.2017 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 4 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 14 | 24.03.2018 12:00:00
293498 | 24.03.2018 12:00
293498 24.03.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 2 : 2 ŠK Javorník Makov
293502 | 24.03.2018 12:00
293502 24.03.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 13 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293499 | 25.03.2018 14:00
293499 25.03.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 10 : 2 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293501 | 03.04.2018 11:30
293501 03.04.2018 11:30 TJ Fatran Varín 5 : 1 FK Terchová
293500 | 03.04.2018 12:00
293500 03.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 7 FK Rajec
293504 | 05.04.2018 17:00
293504 05.04.2018 17:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 8 : 1 FK Čadca B
293503 | 25.04.2018 17:00
293503 25.04.2018 17:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 3 : 3 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 15 | 31.03.2018 12:00:00
293505 | 31.03.2018 12:00
293505 31.03.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 1 : 3 TJ Jednota Bánová
293510 | 31.03.2018 12:00
293510 31.03.2018 12:00 FK Rajec 1 : 9 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293507 | 01.04.2018 12:00
293507 01.04.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 4 FK Slávia Staškov
293511 | 05.04.2018 17:00
293511 05.04.2018 17:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 0 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
293509 | 10.04.2018 16:00
293509 10.04.2018 16:00 FK Terchová 1 : 1 ŠK Radoľa
293506 | 12.04.2018 17:00
293506 12.04.2018 17:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 3 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293508 | 13.04.2018 17:00
293508 13.04.2018 17:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 2 TJ Fatran Varín
Kolo 16 | 07.04.2018 12:00:00
293515 | 07.04.2018 12:00
293515 07.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 2 : 7 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293516 | 07.04.2018 12:00
293516 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 9 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293517 | 07.04.2018 12:00
293517 07.04.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 22 : 0 FK Čadca B
293518 | 07.04.2018 12:00
293518 07.04.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 7 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
293512 | 08.04.2018 12:00
293512 08.04.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 0 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293514 | 08.04.2018 14:00
293514 08.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 13 : 1 FK Terchová
293513 | 18.04.2018 17:30
293513 18.04.2018 17:30 ŠK Javorník Makov 6 : 3 FK Rajec
Kolo 17 | 14.04.2018 12:00:00
293519 | 14.04.2018 12:00
293519 14.04.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 2 : 10 TJ Jednota Bánová
293520 | 14.04.2018 12:00
293520 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 3 : 8 FK Slávia Staškov
293525 | 14.04.2018 12:00
293525 14.04.2018 12:00 FK Rajec 0 : 0 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293521 | 15.04.2018 12:00
293521 15.04.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 0 TJ Fatran Varín
293522 | 15.04.2018 12:00
293522 15.04.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 8 : 3 ŠK Radoľa
293523 | 15.04.2018 12:00
293523 15.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 1 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293524 | 25.04.2018 17:30
293524 25.04.2018 17:30 FK Terchová 0 : 5 ŠK Javorník Makov
Kolo 18 | 21.04.2018 12:00:00
293530 | 21.04.2018 12:00
293530 21.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 3 : 2 FK Čadca B
293531 | 21.04.2018 12:00
293531 21.04.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
293532 | 21.04.2018 12:00
293532 21.04.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 16 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293526 | 22.04.2018 12:00
293526 22.04.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 3 : 0 FK Rajec
293528 | 22.04.2018 12:00
293528 22.04.2018 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 11 : 0 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293527 | 22.04.2018 13:30
293527 22.04.2018 13:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 1 : 0 FK Terchová
293529 | 22.04.2018 14:00
293529 22.04.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 10 : 0 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
Kolo 19 | 28.04.2018 12:00:00
293533 | 28.04.2018 12:00
293533 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 2 : 1 TJ Jednota Bánová
293534 | 28.04.2018 12:00
293534 28.04.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 0 : 8 TJ Fatran Varín
293535 | 28.04.2018 12:00
293535 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
293539 | 28.04.2018 12:00
293539 28.04.2018 12:00 FK Terchová 5 : 0 FK Rajec
293536 | 29.04.2018 12:00
293536 29.04.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 1 : 5 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293537 | 29.04.2018 12:00
293537 29.04.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 0 : 16 ŠK Javorník Makov
293538 | 29.04.2018 12:00
293538 29.04.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
Kolo 20 | 05.05.2018 12:00:00
293545 | 05.05.2018 12:00
293545 05.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 0 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293546 | 05.05.2018 12:00
293546 05.05.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 0 : 12 FK Slávia Staškov
293540 | 06.05.2018 12:00
293540 06.05.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 4 : 1 FK Terchová
293541 | 06.05.2018 12:00
293541 06.05.2018 12:00 FK Rajec 1 : 1 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293543 | 06.05.2018 12:00
293543 06.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 14 : 0 FK Čadca B
293542 | 06.05.2018 14:00
293542 06.05.2018 14:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 7 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293544 | 06.05.2018 14:00
293544 06.05.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 5 : 2 FK Tatran Turzovka
Kolo 21 | 12.05.2018 12:00:00
293547 | 12.05.2018 12:00
293547 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 2 : 4 TJ Jednota Bánová
293548 | 12.05.2018 12:00
293548 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 19 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
293549 | 12.05.2018 12:00
293549 12.05.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 8 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293550 | 12.05.2018 12:00
293550 12.05.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 5 : 6 ŠK Javorník Makov
293551 | 13.05.2018 12:00
293551 13.05.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 0 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293552 | 13.05.2018 12:00
293552 13.05.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 1 : 3 FK Rajec
293553 | 13.05.2018 12:00
293553 13.05.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 2 FK Terchová
Kolo 22 | 19.05.2018 12:00:00
293557 | 08.05.2018 17:30
293557 08.05.2018 17:30 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 2 : 4 FK Tatran Turzovka
293555 | 19.05.2018 12:00
293555 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Terchová 1 : 5 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293556 | 19.05.2018 12:00
293556 19.05.2018 12:00 FK Rajec 3 : 1 FK Čadca B
293559 | 19.05.2018 12:00
293559 19.05.2018 12:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 3 : 3 FK Slávia Staškov
293560 | 19.05.2018 12:00
293560 19.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 0 : 8 TJ Fatran Varín
293554 | 20.05.2018 12:00
293554 20.05.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 : 3 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293558 | 20.05.2018 12:00
293558 20.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 14 : 3 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
Kolo 23 | 26.05.2018 12:00:00
293561 | 26.05.2018 12:00
293561 26.05.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 15 TJ Jednota Bánová
293562 | 26.05.2018 12:00
293562 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 7 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293563 | 26.05.2018 12:00
293563 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Slávia Staškov 6 : 3 ŠK Javorník Makov
293564 | 26.05.2018 12:00
293564 26.05.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 1 : 4 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293565 | 26.05.2018 12:00
293565 26.05.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 9 : 4 FK Rajec
293566 | 27.05.2018 12:00
293566 27.05.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 5 : 3 FK Terchová
293567 | 27.05.2018 12:00
293567 27.05.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 7 : 4 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
Kolo 24 | 02.06.2018 12:00:00
293572 | 23.05.2018 18:00
293572 23.05.2018 18:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 3 : 5 FK Slávia Staškov
293570 | 02.06.2018 12:00
293570 02.06.2018 12:00 FK Terchová 5 : 3 FK Tatran Turzovka
293573 | 02.06.2018 12:00
293573 02.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 7 : 3 TJ Fatran Varín
293571 | 02.06.2018 12:05
293571 02.06.2018 12:05 FK Rajec 2 : 7 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293568 | 03.06.2018 12:00
293568 03.06.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 : 1 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293569 | 03.06.2018 12:00
293569 03.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 5 : 4 FK Čadca B
293574 | 03.06.2018 14:00
293574 03.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 15 : 0 ŠK Radoľa
Kolo 25 | 09.06.2018 12:00:00
293578 | 07.06.2018 17:30
293578 07.06.2018 17:30 FK Slávia Staškov 12 : 0 FK Rajec
293576 | 09.06.2018 12:00
293576 09.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Radoľa 1 : 16 ŠK Javorník Makov
293577 | 09.06.2018 12:00
293577 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Fatran Varín 1 : 5 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou
293579 | 09.06.2018 12:00
293579 09.06.2018 12:00 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 4 : 3 FK Terchová
293580 | 09.06.2018 12:00
293580 09.06.2018 12:00 FK Tatran Turzovka 7 : 2 TJ Slovan Podvysoká
293581 | 10.06.2018 12:00
293581 10.06.2018 12:00 FK Čadca B 3 : 4 OFK Teplička nad Váhom
293575 | 10.06.2018 14:00
293575 10.06.2018 14:00 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 1 : 6 TJ Jednota Bánová
Kolo 26 | 16.06.2018 12:00:00
293585 | 16.06.2018 12:00
293585 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Terchová 0 : 5 FK Slávia Staškov
293586 | 16.06.2018 12:00
293586 16.06.2018 12:00 FK Rajec 3 : 6 TJ Fatran Varín
293582 | 17.06.2018 12:00
293582 17.06.2018 12:00 TJ Jednota Bánová 6 : 1 FK Čadca B
293583 | 17.06.2018 12:00
293583 17.06.2018 12:00 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 4 : 12 FK Tatran Turzovka
293584 | 17.06.2018 12:00
293584 17.06.2018 12:00 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 3 : 2 TJ Tatran Oščadnica
293588 | 17.06.2018 12:00
293588 17.06.2018 12:00 ŠK Javorník Makov 3 : 6 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B
293587 | 17.06.2018 15:00
293587 17.06.2018 15:00 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 6 : 2 ŠK Radoľa
Tabuľka III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A - III.liga MŽ U13 skupina A

    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 FK Slávia Staškov 26 25 1 0 279:26 76 14 37 0
2 MŠK Kysucké Nové Mesto B 26 21 1 4 181:52 64 13 25 0
3 TJ Jednota Bánová 26 19 2 5 145:46 59 12 20 0
4 ŠK Javorník Makov 26 19 1 6 191:53 58 11 19 0
5 FK Tatran Turzovka 26 17 1 8 204:78 52 10 13 0
6 TJ Snaha Zborov nad Bystricou 26 14 4 8 94:66 46 9 7 0
7 TJ Fatran Varín 26 13 1 12 130:86 40 8 1 0
8 OFK Teplička nad Váhom 26 11 1 14 124:134 34 7 -5 0
9 TJ Slovan Podvysoká 26 9 1 16 73:185 28 6 -11 0
10 FK Terchová 26 8 1 17 71:107 25 5 -14 0
11 TJ Tatran Oščadnica 26 7 1 18 63:170 22 4 -17 0
12 FK Rajec 26 4 2 20 37:159 14 3 -25 0
13 FK Čadca B 26 4 0 22 37:253 12 2 -27 0
14 ŠK Radoľa 26 2 1 23 31:245 7 1 -32 0